Results from 36th Blue Band of the River Spree - Amateur B Standard Saturday, 22 March 2008
Check how to advertise your product with us

36th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 21 March 2008

Amateur B Standard Saturday, 22 March 2008

Final

1  Eugen Heinz & Jerina Beyer Germany
2  Simon Baier & Katrin Müllauer Austria
3  Gleb Belov & Felicitas Timmler Germany
4  Eduard Kats & Rebecca Schone Germany
5  Artur Krause & Joana Benesz Germany
6  Kai Arne Feldhusen & Mieke Groeneveld Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Henning Niehoff & Annchristin Bülter Germany
8  Matthias Bauch & Alexandra Albers Germany
8  Marco Reiche & Janine Hergesell Germany
10  Sebastian Koch & Vera Werfel Germany
11  Patrick Bonner & Nicole Georg Germany
12  Mike Hartmann & Konstanze Kohl Germany
13  Felix Urban & Sylvana Drewes Germany

Quarter-final

14  Matthias Conzelmann & Ina Maier Germany
15  Constantin Von Saucken & Theresa Meindl Germany
16  Lennart Sauerland & Michaela Montag Germany
17  Marco Albrecht & Constanze Nicklisch Germany
17  Daniel Boese & Nadja Relling Germany
17  Sebastian Patrick Sikora & Katrin Sikora (aka Tauber) Germany
17  Helge Uhrig & Desiree Hilbring Switzerland
21  Martin Kohler & Anna-hendrikje Sterzenbach Germany
22  Yannick Franke & Alin Franke Germany
22  Julian Verkin & Vanessa Verkin Germany
22  Martin Wolf & Karin Waldinger Germany
25  Marcel Sperling & Marisa-therese Krause Germany
26  Markus Klamt & Juliana Mayr Germany

Round 2 (top 49)

27  Thomas Schweiger & Olesia Pantchenko Germany
28  Neil Koschier & Ursula Behrendt Germany
28  Denis Newiak & Severine Bartel Germany
30  Igor Akalowski & Jessica Weiske Germany
30  Tim Max Witte & Juliane Nungesser Germany
32  Timo Born & Annika Kompart Germany
32  Moritz Frommolt & Ilka Paulß Germany
34  Ju Jong Chang & Simone Juric Germany
34  Björn Hostmann & Mandy Feurich Germany
36  Andreas Pohlmann & Catrin Oppermann Germany
37  Jens Gunther & Sandra Günther Germany
37  Andreas Lemm & Janina Reinhardt Germany
39  Martin Bewersdorf & Julia Michelsen Germany
39  Dirk Jackel & Monika Zillmann Germany
39  Daniel Reker & Helena Schardt Germany
42  Andreas Lederer & Sabine Dilger Germany
42  Christopher Melzer & Monika Libske Germany
44  Carsten Doerenkamp & Anne Wilbers Germany
45  Eduard Kremen & Elena Kremen (aka Kementschutskaja ) Germany
46  Wolfgang Iser & Merle Tralau Germany
46  David Schoen & Christina Von Nordheim Germany
48  Johannes Sitnikow & Evgeniya Krantvays Germany
49  Carsten Lieske & Linda-maria Horn Germany

Round 1 (top 97)

50  Sebastian Röhl & Sarah Leopold Germany
50  Stefan Schott & Natalja Grezinger Germany
50  Bernd Skora & Susan Emmer Germany
53  Bastian Bastel & Annika Dörenkamp Germany
53  Michael Wilbers & Jana Ferreira Torres Germany
56  Sebastian Ebert & Livia Lohse Germany
56  Benjamin Hirsch & Sonja Plewa Germany
56  Jörg Kanwischer & Franziska Wolff Germany
59  Florian Flege & Katharina Meissner Germany
59  Christian Freisens & Anja Geilke Germany
59  Tim-andre Hartung & Sarah Hartwig Germany
59  Eckehard Kahl & Anne Kahl Germany
59  Patrick Poblotzki & Vera Grade Germany
64  Jan Pincsek & Edith Carder (aka Pincsek) Austria
65  Christian Beer & Julika Ziegenhagen Germany
65  Stefan Thiel & Anika Mante Germany
67  Aleksander Mackiewicz & Sonja Rank Germany
67  Martin Zehle & Bettina Börger Germany
69  Alexander Von Biberstein & Saskia Stark Germany
69  Jan-hendrik Breitenstein & Stephanie Lohmann Germany
69  Stefan Klautzsch & Claudia Sachs Germany
69  Thomas Täuber & Monika Stoll Austria
72  Michael Hoffmann & Polina Bazir Germany
73  Marcel Kirsten & Jessica Rahn Germany
74  Robert Kovas & Svenja Dürr Germany
74  Andreas Unholzer & Daniela Unholzer Germany
76  Sebastian Hackl & Manuela Veriho Germany
76  Leif Steuernagel & Ilka Grabs Germany
76  Dirk Theisen & Sarah Küchler (aka Theisen) Germany
76  Daniel Wolfkuhl & Maria Röske Germany
80  Rene Dall & Mona Grabowski Germany
80  Jeremy Prasetyo & Katja Jagiello-debinska Germany
80  Thomas Wirth & Nadine Treller Germany
83  Thorsten Koch & Martina Allmann Germany
83  Michael Martschinke & Linda Blomberg Germany
85  Thomas Kolbeck & Stephanie Kolbeck Germany
85  Tobias Lehmann & Beatrice Arndt Germany
85  Andreas Meis & Christina Beek (aka Hasselberg) Germany
85  Georg Uedelhoven & Daniela Breuer Germany
89  Dennis Von Poblotzki & Janett Ständer Germany
89  Markus Schrader & Stefanie Dreger Germany
91  Andreas Ey & Daniela Ey Germany
91  Kim Klattenhoff & Carlotta Weingarten Germany
91  Markus Oudenampsen & Andrea Paetzold Germany
91  Arne Reimers & Jessica Schulz Germany
95  Michael Nordmann & Daniela Münch Germany
96  Christian Janke & Manja Kuntzsch Germany
96  Uwe Vaupel & Sina Rudolph Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}