Results from 36th Blue Band of the River Spree - Amateur C Latin Sunday, 23 March 2008
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

36th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 21 March 2008

Amateur C Latin Sunday, 23 March 2008

Final

1  Andreas Laue & Elena Behrens Germany
2  Markus Ehlert & Magdalena Ziola Germany
3  Christian Grath & Stephanie Keusch Germany
4  Christopher Voigt & Janne-sara Pietsch Germany
5  Dan Kaplan & Irina Bessarab Germany
6  Kim Oliver Köbisch & Elina Linezki Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Oliver Eich & Lena Bolle Germany
8  Tobias Lengenfeld & Elena Bröckelmann Germany
9  Tim Böttcher & Anna Lena Wiegmann Germany
10  Jonathan Gregory & Margarete Schulze-schreiber Germany
11  Eike Loppenthien & Kimberley Goral Germany
12  Richard Peter & Susanne Stadlmueller Germany
13  Robert Autsch & Mareike Ponsel Germany

Quarter-final

14  Andre Bornholdt & Judith Wauter Germany
15  Manuel Burkart & Carina Kögel Germany
16  Markus Sander & Jennifer Fath Germany
16  Nils Thiemann & Nicole Gidom Germany
18  Alexander Nedderhoff & Katharina Bornhöft Germany
19  Andreas Bork & Michaela Neiss Germany
19  Gerrit Kiener & Melanie Renken Germany
21  Gerd Schmidts & Stefanie Zwiessler Germany
22  Frank Abitz & Melanie Ferreira Germany
23  Jacob Wieczorek & Sophie Sommerfeld Germany
24  Felix Schaffeld & Sarah Nierswitzki Germany

Round 3 (top 39)

25  Christoph Buettner & Henriette Steuer Germany
25  Daniel Prell & Ute Hübner Germany
25  Maximilian Sixt & Silke Koncz Germany
28  Patrick Schröder & Desislava Nikolova Germany
29  Sönke Schröter & Sandra Stolle Germany
30  Michael Lorenz & Sarah Torka Germany
31  Ivan Aksak & Tatjana Koncurova Germany
31  Tobias Kluth & Alina Kolosnichenko Germany
31  Jochen Ritz & Nadine Wortmann Germany
34  Peter Schemel & Anja Werner Germany
35  Marcus Buchel & Yvonne Seidel Germany
35  Konstantin Tsang & Franziska Kiehling Germany
37  Mike Peter & Sophia Bartz Germany
37  Konstantin Rutkowski & Lena Simonowic Germany
39  Dirk Schäfer & Susanne Brost Germany

Round 2 (top 60)

40  Marco Baumann & Julia Roth Germany
40  Timo Kuhnt & Lisa Anna Becker Germany
40  Stephan Rüttgers & Heidi Becker Germany
43  Kai Gillhaus & Bettina Gastetzki Germany
43  Markus Langenberg & Verena Joeres Germany
43  Markus Patter & Karin Sölkner Germany
43  Florian Pickart & Katharina Lamp Germany
43  Stefan Weinert & Jessica Lepszy Germany
48  Vitalij Dobler & Kim Rübcke Germany
48  Hanno Fellmann & Tineke Steiger Germany
50  Michael Hoffmann & Polina Bazir Germany
50  Thorsten Hohnstedt & Iris Osterkamp Germany
50  Christian Schultz & Caroline Hofmann Germany
53  Alberto Jedicke & Anne Brockmann Germany
54  Rene Biereck & Eliane Gloede Germany
54  Stephan Dambach & Melanie Metz Germany
54  Dorian Grothe & Stefanie Fett Germany
57  Lars Lieske & Jana Nowak Germany
58  Christopher Melzer & Monika Libske Germany
58  Maxim Pulkin & Denise Debold Germany
60  Pascal Küttner & Nadine Barz Germany

Round 1 (top 104)

61  Alexander Angermann & Martina Fritsch Germany
61  Nils Buchholz & Karina Hinz Germany
61  Christoph Dorber & Cathleen Haake Germany
61  Meick Gebbert & Lydia Macziek Germany
61  Stephan Glausch & Sabine Cizek Austria
61  Marcus Meinhardt & Lena Flamm Germany
61  Alexander Schmalz & Ina Groß Germany
68  Alexander Ciesielski & Katharina Neiss Germany
68  Markus Dorwarth & Elina Reinhard Germany
68  Martin Gogol & Elvira Boxberger Germany
71  Jost Bissel & Katrin Giller Germany
71  Matthias Grienitz & Charlene Wiese Germany
71  Andre Hamelmann & Vanessa Gräbner Germany
71  Christian Janke & Manja Kuntzsch Germany
71  Daniel Laqua & Sarah Marschner Germany
71  Sebastian Zaik & Anette Gurnik Germany
77  Mario Braun & Sabrina Michel Germany
77  Marcel Glagla & Maike Ahrens Germany
77  Borstel Von Malte & Andrea Schumacher Germany
80  Henry Fouquet & Peggy Subirge Germany
80  Robert Schötz & Natalie Zettl Germany
82  Daniel Eckers & Isabella Forreiter Germany
82  Frank Lindemann & Irina Nazarenko Germany
82  Jörg Sons & Anne Woerner Germany
85  Martin Hotzel & Linda Bleul Germany
85  Guido Sachs & Vira Sachs Germany
87  Jacob Fahrenkrug & Bianka Schatte (aka Fahrenkrug) Germany
87  Tom Henschel & Sandra Flierl Germany
87  Ronny Hormann & Solveig Herrmann Germany
87  Jan Keckeis & Carolin Ladwig Germany
87  Robert Liebers & Franziska Grube Germany
87  Andreas Prax & Katja Rebentisch Germany
87  Sebastian Rohde & Nadine Wolf Germany
94  Björn Berger & Andrea Esser Germany
94  Marcel Kirsten & Jessica Rahn Germany
94  Thorsten Nawrocki & Joana Bohle Germany
97  Oliver Büchner & Charleen Pehl Germany
97  Leif Steuernagel & Ilka Grabs Germany
99  Patrick Waltje & Kerstin Gulde Germany
100  Thorsten Ahr & Natalja Goldmann Germany
100  Jan Max Reinhardt & Hauke Fenner Germany
100  Daniel Wothe & Galina Konovalova Germany
103  Sören Bankrath & Daniela Weber Germany
103  Felix Krause & Kim Stadermann Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}