Results from 36th Blue Band of the River Spree - Amateur C Latin Monday, 24 March 2008
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

36th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 21 March 2008

Amateur C Latin Monday, 24 March 2008

Final

1  Markus Ehlert & Magdalena Ziola Germany
2  Tobias Lengenfeld & Elena Bröckelmann Germany
3  Oliver Eich & Lena Bolle Germany
4  Andreas Laue & Elena Behrens Germany
5  Kim Oliver Köbisch & Elina Linezki Germany
6  Andre Bornholdt & Judith Wauter Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Christian Grath & Stephanie Keusch Germany
8  Nils Thiemann & Nicole Gidom Germany
8  Christopher Voigt & Janne-sara Pietsch Germany
10  Richard Peter & Susanne Stadlmueller Germany
11  Manuel Burkart & Carina Kögel Germany
12  Randolf Baumgartner & Magdalena Michalik Germany
12  Dan Kaplan & Irina Bessarab Germany
14  Thorsten Hohnstedt & Iris Osterkamp Germany

Quarter-final

15  Jonathan Gregory & Margarete Schulze-schreiber Germany
15  Sebastian Zaik & Anette Gurnik Germany
17  Markus Müller & Jennifer Fäth Germany
18  Christoph Buettner & Henriette Steuer Germany
19  Markus Patter & Karin Sölkner Germany
20  Christoph Dorber & Cathleen Haake Germany
21  Meick Gebbert & Lydia Macziek Germany
21  Timo Kuhnt & Lisa Anna Becker Germany
23  Peter Juras & Johanna Schäffler Germany
24  Gerrit Kiener & Melanie Renken Germany
24  Felix Schaffeld & Sarah Nierswitzki Germany
24  Jacob Wieczorek & Sophie Sommerfeld Germany
27  Sönke Schröter & Sandra Stolle Germany

Round 2 (top 50)

28  Andreas Bork & Michaela Neiss Germany
28  Alexander Nedderhoff & Katharina Bornhöft Germany
30  Hanno Fellmann & Tineke Steiger Germany
31  Robert Autsch & Mareike Ponsel Germany
31  Kai Gillhaus & Bettina Gastetzki Germany
31  Andre Hamelmann & Vanessa Gräbner Germany
31  Stephan Rüttgers & Heidi Becker Germany
31  Peter Schemel & Anja Werner Germany
31  Stefan Weinert & Jessica Lepszy Germany
37  Tobias Kluth & Alina Kolosnichenko Germany
38  Alexander Angermann & Martina Fritsch Germany
38  Marco Baumann & Julia Roth Germany
38  Maximilian Sixt & Silke Koncz Germany
41  Markus Langenberg & Verena Joeres Germany
42  Alexander Schmalz & Ina Groß Germany
43  Ivan Aksak & Tatjana Koncurova Germany
43  Stephan Glausch & Sabine Cizek Austria
45  Maximilian Arlt & Sarah Gentzsch Germany
46  Rene Biereck & Eliane Gloede Germany
46  Alberto Jedicke & Anne Brockmann Germany
46  Michael Lorenz & Sarah Torka Germany
49  Dirk Schäfer & Susanne Brost Germany
50  Jochen Ritz & Nadine Wortmann Germany

Round 1 (top 98)

51  Nils Buchholz & Karina Hinz Germany
51  Martin Hotzel & Linda Bleul Germany
51  Pascal Küttner & Nadine Barz Germany
51  Frank Lindemann & Irina Nazarenko Germany
51  Mike Peter & Sophia Bartz Germany
51  Florian Pickart & Katharina Lamp Germany
51  Gerd Schmidts & Stefanie Zwiessler Germany
58  Marcus Buchel & Yvonne Seidel Germany
58  Alexander Ciesielski & Katharina Neiss Germany
58  Stephan Dambach & Melanie Metz Germany
58  Matthias Grienitz & Charlene Wiese Germany
58  Maxim Pulkin & Denise Debold Germany
58  Konstantin Rutkowski & Lena Simonowic Germany
58  Patrick Schröder & Desislava Nikolova Germany
58  Christian Schultz & Caroline Hofmann Germany
58  Heiko Strauss & Peggy Subirge Germany
67  Jost Bissel & Katrin Giller Germany
67  Daniel Laqua & Sarah Marschner Germany
67  Daniel Prell & Ute Hübner Germany
67  Sebastian Rohde & Nadine Wolf Germany
67  Jörg Sons & Anne Woerner Germany
72  Mario Braun & Sabrina Michel Germany
72  Marcel Glagla & Maike Ahrens Germany
72  Dorian Grothe & Stefanie Fett Germany
75  Malte Borstel & Andrea Schumacher Germany
75  Jacob Fahrenkrug & Bianka Schatte (aka Fahrenkrug) Germany
75  Martin Gogol & Elvira Boxberger Germany
75  Guido Sachs & Vira Sachs Germany
79  Marcus Meinhardt & Lena Flamm Germany
79  Jan Max Reinhardt & Hauke Fenner Germany
81  Markus Dorwarth & Elina Reinhard Germany
81  Marcel Kirsten & Jessica Rahn Germany
83  Michael Hoffmann & Polina Bazir Germany
83  Christopher Melzer & Monika Libske Germany
83  Robert Schötz & Natalie Zettl Germany
83  Leif Steuernagel & Ilka Grabs Germany
87  Daniel Eckers & Isabella Forreiter Germany
87  Lars Lieske & Jana Nowak Germany
87  Thorsten Nawrocki & Joana Bohle Germany
90  Tom Henschel & Sandra Flierl Germany
91  Thorsten Ahr & Natalja Goldmann Germany
91  Oliver Büchner & Charleen Pehl Germany
91  Ronny Hormann & Solveig Herrmann Germany
91  Christian Janke & Manja Kuntzsch Germany
95  Felix Krause & Kim Stadermann Germany
95  Robert Liebers & Franziska Grube Germany
97  Björn Berger & Andrea Esser Germany
98  Sören Bankrath & Daniela Weber Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}