Results from 36th Blue Band of the River Spree - Amateur C Standard Saturday, 22 March 2008
Check how to advertise your product with us

36th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 21 March 2008

Amateur C Standard Saturday, 22 March 2008

Final

1  Rainer Pokoj & Ricarda Kissler Germany
2  Alexander Höller & Elisabeth Margreiter Austria
3  Christian Spiegel & Carina Hassenewert Germany
4  Ronald Pux & Sabine Pux (aka Möstl) Austria
5  Sebastian Rost & Anja Lohr Germany
6  Andre Wichmann & Juliane Bagdasarjan Germany
7  Robert Kunz & Viktoria Renpenning Germany
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Reinhard Müller & Annett Neumann Germany
9  Christian Warnbeck & Katrin Arnold Germany
10  Tobias Neugebauer & Erika Neugebauer (aka Aretz) Germany
11  Eike Loppenthien & Kimberley Goral Germany

Quarter-final

12  Daniel Mertens & Indra Wetzel Germany
12  Marek Ponca & Ewa Ponca (aka Drapala) Germany
14  Sebastian Huth & Alexandra Oly Germany
15  Maximilian Arlt & Sarah Gentzsch Germany
15  Philipp Wortmann & Julia Okatz Germany
17  Sebastian Allner & Madeline Böhler Germany
17  Benjamin Schulze & Sandra Rebentrost Germany

Round 3 (top 30)

19  Stefan Gailer & Julia Mildenberger Germany
19  Karsten Voigt & Nicole Biebig Germany
21  Marian Herrmann & Nataliya Sakhnyuk Germany
22  Maurizio Bonura & Anna Bonura Germany
22  Jan Max Reinhardt & Hauke Fenner Germany
22  Peter Schemel & Anja Werner Germany
25  Christian Roessler & Katharina Dombrowski Germany
25  Fabian Völz & Christina Ulherr Germany
27  Klas Hatje & Gesa Ringe Germany
27  Christoph Stelzer & Linn Frohse Germany
29  Chris Krauser & Anne Albe Germany
30  Michael Sommerer & Miriam Lindner Germany

Round 2 (top 57)

31  Kushtrim Demolli & Sabrina Haase Germany
31  Martin Hotzel & Linda Bleul Germany
31  Waldemar Kleinschmidt & Marina Kleinschmidt Germany
31  Maximilian Paul & Sonja Richter Germany
35  Lars Rattig & Andrea Schluter Germany
36  Marco Baumann & Julia Roth Germany
36  Holger Boelitz & Anja Queißner Germany
36  Corbinian Butz & Sabine Lonitz Germany
36  Matthias Gehre & Stefanie Schlegel Germany
36  Simon Zbikowski & Marina Gilfer Germany
41  Andreas Eppleé & Sandra Müller Harboe Germany
41  Markus Kränzel & Desiree Schöndeling Germany
41  Ingo Madel & Lisa Hottelmann Germany
44  Andreas Koelen & Suzanne Koelen (aka Hofmiller) Germany
44  Christoph Wendel & Sarah Engelbrecht Germany
46  Jan Keckeis & Carolin Ladwig Germany
46  Tim Ramke & Ramona Reich Germany
46  Marco Walz & Kay-yvonne Campe Germany
49  Tristan Helwig & Lilli Koch Germany
50  Robert Kromberg & Romy Becker Germany
50  Sebastian Sennewald & Cornelia Kowtsch Germany
52  Mathias Buhrow & Manuela Rudolph Germany
52  Thiemo Meyer & Sarah Engels Germany
54  Alexander Stang & Anna Gerich Germany
54  Sebastian Wagner & Janina Everding Germany
56  Björn Lünert & Johanna Marten Germany
56  Uwe Schnellrath & Brigitte Ulrichs Germany

Round 1 (top 104)

58  Claas Benner & Mareike Rösler (aka Gabriel) Germany
58  Marcus Buchel & Yvonne Seidel Germany
58  Martin Just & Pia Kruger Germany
58  Jochen Luther & Janine Mühlmann Germany
62  Fabian Becker & Vera Wackeren Germany
62  Tom Henschel & Sandra Flierl Germany
62  Ralf Lambertz & Saskia Sparke Germany
62  Alexander Schmalz & Ina Groß Germany
62  Luis-daniel Assis Silva & Yvonne Policnik Germany
62  Thomas Stark & Julia Hertel Germany
68  Johannes Benedix & Jennifer Reers Germany
68  Carsten Euler & Katharina Wilmsen Germany
68  Christoph Kämmerer & Andrea Koppers Germany
68  Thomas Keßler & Katrin Daniel Germany
68  Daniel Wothe & Galina Konovalova Germany
73  Harald Gneiting & Elke Gneiting Germany
73  Thorsten Grigat & Meike Burian Germany
73  Stefan Kos & Katharina Pils Germany
73  Robert Liebers & Franziska Grube Germany
73  Marcus Meinhardt & Lena Flamm Germany
73  Torsten Preissner & Carolin Euler Germany
73  Johannes Prodinger & Monika Buchberger Austria
73  Florian Schmidbauer & Yvonne Leschner Germany
81  Gerald Aigner & Melanie Aigner Austria
81  Daniel Althoff & Madeleine Prell Germany
81  Jens Hemmerling & Tanja Maske Germany
81  Michael Kielburger & Verena Tophofen Germany
81  Peter Schumann & Agnes Schumann Germany
81  Uwe Wernz & Silke Bentzinger Germany
81  Michael Zellerhoff & Maria Henke Germany
88  Sören Bankrath & Daniela Weber Germany
88  Sebastian Bigdon & Geraldine Kaiser Germany
88  Sebastian Gemmecke & Hanne Lucas Germany
88  Thorsten Hambörger & Susanne Krummrei Germany
88  Sven Overbeck & Christiane Rössner Germany
88  Florian Pickart & Katharina Lamp Germany
88  Christoph Preiss & Nadine Fischer Austria
88  Patrick Waltje & Kerstin Gulde Germany
96  Mario Illinger & Stephanie Stock Germany
96  Philipp Reichert & Julia Hoffmann Germany
98  Tobias Euler & Sylvia Beckers Germany
98  Sonke Haseloh & Sandra Meyrowitz Germany
98  Manuel Maier & Dorothea Wolf Germany
98  Konstantin Tsang & Franziska Kiehling Germany
102  Thomas Metje & Constanze Fierenz Germany
103  Oliver Schweer & Liliya Azvolynska Germany
104  Thomas Lorgi & Tina Lorgi Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}