Results from 36th Blue Band of the River Spree - Amateur D Latin Monday, 24 March 2008
Check how to advertise your product with us

36th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 21 March 2008

Amateur D Latin Monday, 24 March 2008

Final

1  Oskar Reck & Michelle Bauersachs Germany
2  Daevid Käsbach & Ramona Sikora Germany
3  Kolja Mörsch & Regina Bektev Germany
4  Markus Weiß & Chantal Hehn Germany
5  Tilmann Wagner & Lissy Stelzner Germany
6  Fabio Fasulo & Ina Rank Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Malte Schacht & Lara Huland Germany
8  Sebastian Ebert & Livia Lohse Germany
9  Mario Pötschke & Sandra Pötschke Germany
10  Sebastian Lehnhardt & Cindy Kolbeck Germany
10  Daniel Michalik & Annette Hölzl Germany
12  Patrick Vorderstemann & Jasmine Schulte Germany

Quarter-final

13  Dariusz Michalczyk & Ewa Zietak Germany
14  Mario Amenda & Berenike Dreyer Germany
14  Philipp Reichert & Julia Hoffmann Germany
14  Christoph Stelzer & Linn Frohse Germany
17  Alexander Grams & Alexandra Antzoulatos Germany
17  Martin Herrmann & Marie Kutschke Germany
17  Christian Stockbrink & Judith Kortenbrede Germany
20  Mats Schumacher & Vanessa Pieles Germany
20  Thilo Steiner & Nina Reiter Germany
20  Christian Warnbeck & Katrin Arnold Germany
20  André Weiss & Swetlana Hildebrandt Germany
24  Dennis Ruske & Alessa Drews Germany

Round 2 (top 41)

25  Robert Mielke & Saskia Schendel Germany
25  Walter Schmitz & Swantje Beyer Germany
25  Robert Wunderlich & Sandra Tolch Germany
25  German Zillich & Alexandra Wurmer Germany
29  Christian Reimann & Kathrin Hüser Germany
29  Nicolai Schlage & Franziska Mente Germany
31  Tim Heinke & Christine Horn Germany
31  Jens Hemmerling & Tanja Maske Germany
31  Thymo Ney & Nicole Tiencken Germany
31  Danny Thelen Loss & Kaya Möller Germany
35  Michael Bartelheimer & Anna-lena Rahe Germany
36  Alexander Bauer & Veronika Graf Germany
36  Björn Lünert & Johanna Marten Germany
38  Kay Kleine & Monique Kleine Germany
39  Christopher Peper & Jana Alvarez Germany
40  Benjamin Martens & Mareike Burgschat Germany
41  Patrick Schulze & Monique Strietzel Germany

Round 1 (top 70)

42  Tobias Brockstedt & Katharina Faulhaber Germany
42  Stefan Hoffmann & Irina Günther Germany
42  Julian Kruse & Sonja Janssen Germany
45  Benjamin Hirsch & Sonja Plewa Germany
46  Markus Drewes & Sabrina Münch Germany
46  Maximilian Schwarze & Jessica Hobohm Germany
46  Dennis Stuckenbrock & Verena Böß Germany
49  Mathias Buhrow & Manuela Rudolph Germany
49  Corbinian Butz & Sabine Lonitz Germany
49  Ansgar Ickes & Doreen Zirkler Germany
49  Fabian Thrum & Inge Dotz Germany
53  Florian Dinsing & Jannette Schneider Germany
54  Waldemar Appenowitz & Melanie Gottfried Germany
54  Christoph Besser & Catrin Richter Germany
54  Sebastian Bigdon & Geraldine Kaiser Germany
54  André Engel & Katharine Oles Germany
58  Daniel Althoff & Madeleine Prell Germany
59  Tristan Helwig & Lilli Koch Germany
59  Mario Illinger & Stephanie Stock Germany
59  Dimitrios Theocharis & Lisa Sprenger Germany
62  Christoph Goecker & Katharina Beckmann Germany
62  Danny Helbig & Christina Hanchen Germany
62  Christopher Daniel Wandrey & Ann Christin Martin Germany
65  Johannes Voigt & Claudia Groenewold Germany
65  Patrick Wild & Nadine Wild Germany
67  Sebastian Damm & Christine Hamer Germany
67  Christian Gulde & Maxi Brandes Germany
67  Stefan Ponert & Sophia Philipp Germany
67  Wilke Trei & Rebecca Dierks Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}