Results from 36th Blue Band of the River Spree - Amateur D Standard Friday, 21 March 2008
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

36th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 21 March 2008

Amateur D Standard Friday, 21 March 2008

Final

1  Philipp Deisler & Heike Seimen Germany
2  Eike Loppenthien & Kimberley Goral Germany
3  Christian Brinkmann & Gillian Kespohl Germany
4  Christian Warnbeck & Katrin Arnold Germany
5  Artem Balitzkiy & Marina Önnberg Germany
6  Simon Grabow & Silke Loewa Germany
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Thibault Denis & Franziska Vosseler Germany
7  Ingo Madel & Lisa Hottelmann Germany
7  Mats Schumacher & Vanessa Pieles Germany
10  Joachim Tennstedt & Mirja Kasper Germany
11  Boris Bojic & Ewa Musial Germany
11  Stefan Hoffmann & Irina Günther Germany
13  Alexander Meier & Stefanie Schneider Germany

Quarter-final

14  Stefan Leupold & Lisa Mareike Landefeld Germany
15  Dennis Kasper & Katja Rudolph Germany
15  Enrico Schmidt & Kristin Köppen Germany
17  Jacob Fahrenkrug & Bianka Schatte (aka Fahrenkrug) Germany
17  Gregor Körling & Natalia Scherer Germany
17  Marcel Pitz & Jadranka Adolph Germany
20  Mark Leweling & Kathryn Höbusch Germany
21  Maximilian Elfe & Franziska Siebert Germany
22  Enrico Eilert & Jana Eilert Germany
22  Dennis Harsch & Maria Osokina Germany
22  Matthias Röhr & Silke Bültemann Germany
22  Jörg Volberg & Linda Greger Germany

Round 2 (top 49)

26  Mirko Gronert & Michaela Rech Germany
26  Michael Lorenz & Sarah Torka Germany
28  Kai Blocher & Melanie Frank Germany
28  Danny Helbig & Christina Hanchen Germany
30  Stefan Hinner & Simone Thiel Germany
30  Andreas Laue & Elena Behrens Germany
30  Lars Mulfinger & Lena Hofmann Germany
30  Karl-Heinz Untch & Maria Untch (aka Retschke) Germany
30  Gerrit van Bömmel & Tanja Goodall Germany
35  Armin Dünhölter & Simone Baars Germany
35  Bernd Forge & Lisa-maria Weidemann Germany
35  Patrick Gerber & Stephanie Gerber Germany
38  Stefan Wieczorek & Annette Höing Germany
39  Aljoscha Dreisörner & Alexandra Spinhoff Germany
39  Peter Unrau & Carolin Menke Germany
41  Harald Konhäuser & Christine Cech Germany
41  Robert Mielke & Saskia Schendel Germany
41  Christian Müller & Karolina Sojka Germany
44  Hendrik Brinkmann & Michelle Scholz Germany
44  Tobias Büttner & Madlen Belling Germany
44  Michael Groth & Janina Pfeil Germany
44  Tobias Kronast & Katharina Niedhammer Germany
44  Michael Loth & Sarah Fehrmann Germany
49  Christian Schultz & Caroline Hofmann Germany

Round 1 (top 77)

50  Lars Fischer & Carmen Bödeker (aka Fischer) Germany
50  Boris Golubovic & Hannah Busch Germany
52  Oliver Büchner & Charleen Pehl Germany
52  Christian Dondrup & Nancy Schröder Germany
52  Simon Fischer & Martina Lutz Germany
52  Christian Gulde & Maxi Brandes Germany
52  Jörg Hendrik Kappes & Susanne Jung Germany
52  Jonas Möckel & Maren Dettmar Germany
58  Peter Brunzel & Janina Wrede Germany
58  Fedor Egorov & Tanja Hemken Germany
58  Torsten Krüger & Birthe Krüger (aka Larisch) Germany
58  Mirko Prehn & Andrea Baumgarten Germany
62  Thomas Krämer & Julia Rösener Germany
62  Florian Zimmer & Julia Bach Germany
64  Tobias Brockstedt & Katharina Faulhaber Germany
64  Florian Dinsing & Jannette Schneider Germany
64  Horst Schinkel & Isabell Meides Germany
64  Thomas Wilken & Christina Hegner Germany
68  Thorsten Ahr & Natalja Goldmann Germany
68  Björn Bertram & Sonja Roßner Germany
68  Christoph Nagel & Linda Saueressig Germany
68  Stefan Ponert & Sophia Philipp Germany
68  Johannes Schulz & Johanna Ludwig Germany
68  Oliver Streich & Sina Jäger Germany
74  Tobias Lahme & Luisa Linek Germany
75  Mathias Schnichels & Jessica Wiedlich Germany
76  Andreas Carl & Sarah Bertko Germany
76  Robert Kessel & Hendrikje Höpner Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}