Results from 36th Blue Band of the River Spree - Amateur D Standard Saturday, 22 March 2008
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

36th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 21 March 2008

Amateur D Standard Saturday, 22 March 2008

Final

1  Christian Brinkmann & Gillian Kespohl Germany
2  Mats Schumacher & Vanessa Pieles Germany
3  Joachim Tennstedt & Mirja Kasper Germany
4  Dennis Kasper & Katja Rudolph Germany
5  Stefan Leupold & Lisa Mareike Landefeld Germany
6  Boris Bojic & Ewa Musial Germany
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Alexander Meier & Stefanie Schneider Germany
8  Mark Leweling & Kathryn Höbusch Germany
9  Thibault Denis & Franziska Vosseler Germany
9  Simon Grabow & Silke Loewa Germany
11  Enrico Schmidt & Kristin Köppen Germany
12  Stefan Hoffmann & Irina Günther Germany
13  Ansgar Ickes & Doreen Zirkler Germany
14  Harald Konhäuser & Christine Cech Germany

Quarter-final

15  Maximilian Elfe & Franziska Siebert Germany
16  Jörg Volberg & Linda Greger Germany
17  Alexsander Hildebrandt & Tatjana Eichler Germany
17  Matthias Röhr & Silke Bültemann Germany
19  Kai Blocher & Melanie Frank Germany
20  Andreas Laue & Elena Behrens Germany
21  Michael Lorenz & Sarah Torka Germany
22  Enrico Eilert & Jana Eilert Germany
22  Mirko Gronert & Michaela Rech Germany

Round 2 (top 46)

24  Martin Arnold & Daniela Höschele Germany
24  Marcel Pitz & Jadranka Adolph Germany
24  Karl-Heinz Untch & Maria Untch (aka Retschke) Germany
24  Gerrit van Bömmel & Tanja Goodall Germany
28  Dennis Harsch & Maria Osokina Germany
29  Martin Herrmann & Marie Kristin Kutschke Germany
30  Hendrik Brinkmann & Michelle Scholz Germany
30  Peter Brunzel & Janina Wrede Germany
30  Bernd Forge & Lisa-maria Weidemann Germany
30  Stefan Hinner & Simone Thiel Germany
30  Michael Loth & Sarah Fehrmann Germany
35  Tobias Brockstedt & Katharina Faulhaber Germany
35  Michael Groth & Janina Pfeil Germany
37  Tobias Büttner & Madlen Belling Germany
37  André Weiss & Swetlana Hildebrandt Germany
39  Christian Dondrup & Nancy Schröder Germany
40  Dietmar Giese & Ulrike Winkler Germany
40  Boris Golubovic & Hannah Busch Germany
40  Tobias Kronast & Katharina Niedhammer Germany
40  Jonas Möckel & Maren Dettmar Germany
44  Stefan Wieczorek & Annette Höing Germany
45  Robert Mielke & Saskia Schendel Germany
46  Gregor Körling & Natalia Scherer Germany

Round 1 (top 79)

47  Danny Helbig & Christina Hanchen Germany
47  Ulrich Lewerenz & Lea Farkas Germany
47  Peter Unrau & Carolin Menke Germany
50  Lars Fischer & Carmen Bödeker (aka Fischer) Germany
50  Patrick Gerber & Stephanie Gerber Germany
50  Torsten Krüger & Birthe Krüger (aka Larisch) Germany
50  Robert Müller & Lisa Tomuschat Germany
50  Andreas Prax & Katja Rebentisch Germany
50  Thomas Wilken & Christina Hegner Germany
50  Florian Zimmer & Julia Bach Germany
57  Aljoscha Dreisörner & Alexandra Spinhoff Germany
57  Tim Flake & Linda Beltz Germany
59  Fedor Egorov & Tanja Hemken Germany
59  Thomas Krämer & Julia Rösener Germany
59  Christian Müller & Karolina Sojka Germany
59  Christoph Nagel & Linda Saueressig Germany
63  Simon Fischer & Martina Lutz Germany
63  Christian Gulde & Maxi Brandes Germany
63  Jörg Hendrik Kappes & Susanne Jung Germany
63  Johannes Schulz & Johanna Ludwig Germany
67  Oliver Büchner & Charleen Pehl Germany
67  Florian Dinsing & Jannette Schneider Germany
67  Robert Kessel & Hendrikje Höpner Germany
67  Tobias Lahme & Luisa Linek Germany
67  Stefan Ponert & Sophia Philipp Germany
67  Horst Schinkel & Isabell Meides Germany
67  Mathias Schnichels & Jessica Wiedlich Germany
74  Oliver Streich & Sina Jäger Germany
75  Björn Bertram & Sonja Roßner Germany
76  Andreas Carl & Sarah Bertko Germany
76  Christian Eisermann & Elisabeth Walther Germany
78  Tobias Bölke & Juliane Golon Germany
79  Thorsten Ahr & Natalja Goldmann Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}