Results from 36th Blue Band of the River Spree - Amateur II A Standard Saturday, 22 March 2008
Check how to advertise your product with us

36th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 21 March 2008

Amateur II A Standard Saturday, 22 March 2008

Final

1  Philipp Caffier & Rena Kohinata Germany
2  Sebastian Turloff & Luisa Bräuer Germany
3  Heiko Schwerin & Bente Paasch Germany
4  Marco Klapötke & Anne Steinmann Germany
5  Sven Glass & Bodil Kaiser Germany
6  Sascha Tafelski & Anja Kruse Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Carsten Senge & Inka Harder Germany
8  Raimond Creusen & Nicol Erens Germany
8  Kai Fischer & Silvia Gorlach Germany
10  Daniel Strauss & Martina Pfeiffer Germany
11  Alexander Horn & Nicole Gräf Germany

Quarter-final

12  Dennis Pieske & Tanja Hermsdorf Germany
13  Stephan Kramer & Katarzyna Wasilczuk Germany
14  Sascha Linden & Nadja Linden Germany
15  Martin Stammwitz & Magdalena Günther Germany
15  Burkhard Wagener & Julia Knappe Germany
17  Lukas Krebser & Corinne Michel Switzerland
18  Rico Czaja & Martina Steffen Germany
18  Gunnar Zidella & Karin Oberleiter Germany
20  Sven Spengemann & Ramona Spengemann Germany
21  Michael Alm & Kerstin Alm Germany

Round 2 (top 34)

22  Markus Hassfurter & Isabell Anhäuser Germany
23  Kai Griesbacher & Margit Lammel Germany
23  Christian Jordan & Sonja Jordan (aka Sigmund ) Austria
25  Sascha Zehrfuss & Anne-christina Zehrfuss (aka Fischer) Germany
26  Thomas Ilzig & Katharina Kulmann Germany
27  Markus Weik & Sandra Weik Germany
28  Erich Beyer & Sylvia Henrich Germany
28  Erwin Hämmerle & Andrea Swoboda Germany
30  Christian Holle & Janina Harms (aka Bach) Germany
31  Patrick Kehren & Daniela Klaumunzer Germany
32  Oliver Wöstenfeld & Laura Pohlmann Germany
33  Holger Schilling & Susanne Felber Germany
34  Christian Raabe & Katharina Raabe Germany

Round 1 (top 52)

35  Michael Borchardt & Anita Borchardt Germany
35  Martin Reinecke & Bianca Schmidt Germany
35  Peter Semionyk & Andrea Semionyk Germany
38  Stefan Trippler & Dana Poeplau Germany
39  Andreas Lagler & Sabine Palmetshofer Austria
40  Matthias Schoof & Anja Eilers-Schoof Germany
40  Karsten Schröder & Astrid Schramm Germany
42  Christian Urban & Alexandra Urban (aka Jäkel) Germany
43  Markus Kröller & Katja Liebig Germany
43  Udo Schmitz & Manon Schulz Germany
45  Armin Hirt & Denise Hirt Germany
45  Hendrik Schleicher & Verena Liedke Germany
47  Manfred Leutheuser & Birgit Leutheuser Germany
48  Peter Hebenstreit & Iris Hebenstreit Austria
48  Martin Sohler & Astrid Sohler Austria
50  Martin Kaiser & Nicole Kaiser Germany
50  Frank Machatsch & Veronika Schäfer Germany
52  Reelf Gerdes & Mirja Locnikar Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}