Results from 36th Blue Band of the River Spree - Senior I C Standard Saturday, 22 March 2008
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

36th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 21 March 2008

Senior I C Standard Saturday, 22 March 2008

Final

1  Roman Fischer & Anita von Hertel Germany
2  Evgeniy Mochkin & Leni Mochkina Germany
3  Gunnar Harms & Kirsten Berndt Germany
4  Jens Bode & Stefanie Bode-glatz Germany
5  Ralf Lederer & Petra Lederer Germany
6  Jens Wolfram & Silke Wolfram Germany
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Karl Appel & Anja Wilhelm Germany
8  Gerhard Kollmann & Susanne Kollmann Austria
9  Karl-Heinz Berg & Anke Hillger Germany
10  Thomas Schluter & Petra Dalldorf Germany
11  Mario Klein & Catharina Klein Germany

Quarter-final

12  Michael Rodemann & Nicola Rosenkranz Germany
13  Reiner Ölschläger & Beate Ölschläger Germany
14  Hendryk Schwarz & Martina Folladore Austria
14  Hagen Winterfeldt & Katrin Winterfeldt Germany
14  Gisbert Winzler & Katrin Raithel Germany
17  Serge Millrose & Ilona Beer Germany
18  Eugen Gal & Eva Hamann Germany
18  Udo Schulte & Angelika Schulte Germany

Round 2 (top 31)

20  Rainer Niltop & Pia Niltop Germany
20  Mario Steinmeyer & Eliane Schröder Germany
20  Jörg Von Bussche & Maren Langfeldt Germany
23  Frank Braun & Jutta Spiess Germany
23  Hans Ulrich Bucek & Daniela Gdaniec Krakau Germany
23  Bert Jacobs & Susanne Jacobs Germany
26  Andreas Gropengiesser & Susanne Tietje-gross Germany
26  Jan Steinmetzer & Doreen Steinmetzer Germany
29  Matthias Holtschlag & Lucia Holtschlag Germany
30  Bernd Stephan & Ina Stephan Germany
31  Joachim Moser & Hildegard Goger Austria
32  Kai Gerhardy & Martina Gerhardy Germany

Round 1 (top 61)

33  Wolfgang Bandel & Christine Bandel Austria
33  Frank Dempewolf & Daniela Dempewolf Germany
33  Lutz Hoscheck & Jana Hoscheck Germany
33  Wolfgang Kallasch & Martina Kallasch Germany
33  Günter Mehringer & Caterina Vogel Germany
33  Rudolf Schütte & Jungfang Lü Germany
39  Dirk Dittrich & Jeanette Dittrich (aka Jäger) Germany
40  Sven Barwanitz & Michaela Barwanitz Germany
40  Martin Brinker & Martina Brinker Germany
40  Peter Holzner & Ulrike Holzner Germany
40  Manfred Houben & Martina Houben Germany
40  Jürgen Schmidt & Kirsten Schmidt Germany
45  Heiko Gorski & Maren Gorski Germany
45  Wolfgang Zander & Martina Zander Germany
47  Roland Adam & Beate Fischer Germany
47  Thomas Diekmann & Andrea Diekmann Germany
47  Thorsten Reinhardt & Corinna Kock Germany
50  Frank Große & Eveline Große Germany
50  Karl-Heinz Lachmund & Petra Lachmund Germany
50  Ulrich Linnemann & Andrea Linnemann Germany
50  Gunter Reichel & Ina Reichel Germany
50  Michael Stöckl & Andrea Stöckl Germany
50  Peter Stoltefuss & Petra Stoltefuss Germany
56  Johann Feldmeier & Lydia Siegel Germany
57  Dirk Höpfner & Brit Kirsten Höpfner Germany
57  Frank Niklas & Kerstin Niklas (aka Funk) Germany
57  Karsten Schuckel & Angela Schückel Germany
60  Franz Dörnemann & Ute Dörnemann Germany
60  Karl Matthias Vetter & Cornelia Mästle Germany
62  Axel Schypulla & Angela Klinge Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}