Results from 37th Blue Band of the River Spree - Amateur A Latin Monday, 13 April 2009
Check how to advertise your product with us

37th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 10 April 2009

Amateur A Latin Monday, 13 April 2009

Final

1  Sebastian Schwind & Kristina Kratz Germany
2  Artur Krause & Anna Salita Germany
3  Valeri Wolf & Ksenia Makhortova Germany
4  Artur Galimov & Katja Najvert Germany
5  Fabian Taeschner & Karina Rudi Germany
6  Kyrill Kindsvater & Maria Richter Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [21] Thomas Meier & Nicole Negru Germany
8  [20] Kai Mrowinski & Inna Küstner Germany
9  [19] Andreas Pohl & Elisabeth Beck Austria
9  [19] Thomas Postera & Katharina Diewert Germany
11  [13] Robert Buder & Jennifer Wegner Germany
11  [13] Jan Lingemann & Elena Bröckelmann Germany

Quarter-final

13  [19] Christian Bäkefeld & Carla Naumann Germany
13  [19] Sebastian Kröger & Juliane Bagdasarjan Germany
15  [18] Wolfgang Raab & Patrizia Melchert Austria
15  [18] Tobias Wozniak & Katharina Willberg Germany
17  [16] Viktor Schleining & Anna Kistanova Germany
18  [15] Alexander Martens & Katrin Potratz Germany
18  [15] Jonas Raap & Anna-franziska Quitzsch Germany
20  [14] Markus Oehlerich & Bettina Seidl Germany
21  [11] Tobias Kaul & Oksana Danilenko Germany
21  [11] Arthur Weingardt & Victoria Chumakova Germany
23  [5] Jasha Nesteriuk & Finja Plüschau Germany

Round 2 (top 45)

24  [23] Marco Welzel & Joanna Wiese Germany
25  [22] Peter Brunzel & Janina Wrede Germany
25  [22] Alexander Ryltsev & Irina Weigel Germany
27  [21] Dominik Gleisl & Valerie Hense Germany
28  [20] Andre Przyborski & Kerstin Blumensaat Germany
29  [19] Patrick Reischmann & Stefanie Brachmann Germany
30  [17] Alexander Schwaderer & Valentina Ohrmann Germany
31  [16] Michael Bienek & Lilli Schenk Germany
31  [16] Tobias Pyttel & Laura Bröker Germany
33  [15] Dimitrij Voroboyov & Maike Neumann Germany
34  [12] Daryusch Jelvani & Sandra Herrmann Germany
35  [10] Robert Kranz & Aranka Verebelyi Germany
35  [10] Michael Urban & Laura Kohout Germany
37  [9] Marcel Coutandin & Judith Hannemann Germany
38  [8] Raphael Gross & Sabrina Letzel Germany
39  [7] David Gessert & Marina Gilfer Germany
40  [6] Marco Bichlmaier & Claudia Layer Germany
40  [6] Orazio Dominante & Martina Panitzek Germany
42  [5] Rafael Jucha & Maria Hirnich Germany
42  [5] Nico Jens Lade & Isabelle Sigl Germany
44  [4] Christopher Templiner Sinisterra & Marina Önnberg Germany
45  [2] Sebastian Patrick Sikora & Katrin Sikora (aka Tauber) Germany

Round 1 (top 85)

46  [19] Michel Maik & Viktoria Scherüble Germany
46  [19] Mateusz Pawlak & Leonie Kobusch Germany
46  [19] Dirk Ritt & Evgenia Poskrebysheva Germany
46  [19] Daniel Schwingenheuer & Katharina Sattelmeier Germany
50  [18] Martin Urbanek & Nadine Hanauer Germany
51  [17] Igor Akalowski & Jessica Weiske Germany
52  [16] Andreas Bachler & Vlada Arbatakikh Germany
52  [16] Lars Von Der Wense & Luisa Bräuer Germany
54  [15] Oliver Esser & Eugenia Diarra Germany
54  [15] Reinhard Müller & Annett Neumann Germany
54  [15] Oliver Stachetzky & Tamara Teichmann Germany
57  [14] Alexandr Gurchak & Sandra Schulz Germany
57  [14] Thomas Kurz & Angelika Bernhofer Austria
59  [13] Sergej Chmelnitzki & Friederike Giesler Germany
60  [12] Samuel Callea & Luana Virgillo Germany
61  [11] Andre Bornholdt & Judith Wauter Germany
61  [11] Jan Herlitzius & Sylvia Jumel Germany
61  [11] Ulli Parchert & Sonja Marz Germany
64  [10] Sven Barkowsky & Carolin Schöner Germany
64  [10] Thiemo Coors & Ina Dreissigacker Germany
64  [10] Mike Schmiedel & Anna Figiel Germany
67  [9] Christian Spiekermann & Carolin Queck Germany
68  [8] Hannes Driftmann & Carolin Häger-stölting Germany
68  [8] Eduard Kats & Rebecca Schone Germany
70  [7] Sascha Pöstgens & Verena Witthaus Germany
70  [7] Daniel Tenhagen & Andrea Doeven Germany
72  [6] Jonas Becker & Eveline Breyer Germany
72  [6] Simon Zbikowski & Tatjana Ritter Germany
74  [5] Timo Pagel & Sabrina Jagow Germany
74  [5] Pasha Shabalin & Rosemarie Hackenberg Germany
76  [4] Steven Krzenciessa & Sabrina Hartwich Germany
76  [4] Denis Weber & Nadin Weber Germany
78  [3] Henning Badrow & Anne Knorr Germany
78  [3] Nils Binder & Lena Lingner Germany
78  [3] Kevin Holzhüter & Olga Schweizer Germany
78  [3] Dirk Ladenstein & Jennifer Klute Germany
82  [2] Florian Zimmer & Julia Bach Germany
83  [1] Marc Niwolik & Sabrina Torke Germany
83  [1] Florian Rüttinger & Khira Heier Germany
85  Stefan Saling & Brigitte Veselka Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}