Results from 37th Blue Band of the River Spree - Amateur A Standard Saturday, 11 April 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

37th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 10 April 2009

Amateur A Standard Saturday, 11 April 2009

Final

1  Alexander Stendel & Jasmin Ringwelski Germany
2  Valeri Wolf & Ksenia Makhortova Germany
3  Dominik Fenster & Stefanie Pavelic Germany
4  Christian Spiekermann & Carolin Queck Germany
5  Benjamin Renner & Hannah Linck Germany
6  Lars Hünerfürst & Jelena Kölble Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Markus Lilli & Manuela Wichmann Germany
8  Marius Eckert & Franziska Freyer Germany
8  Jorg Neuhaus & Ruth Gerwing Germany
10  Florian Hansel & Linda Wulfes Germany
11  David Heiland & Kristin Spörl Germany
12  Eduard Kats & Rebecca Schone Germany
13  Veit Ludewig & Linda Rosenow Germany
13  Thomas Siefert & Annika Jung Germany

Quarter-final

15  Oliver Klepsch & Jennifer Woska Germany
15  Ronald Pux & Sabine Pux (aka Möstl) Austria
15  Thomas Schmid & Corina Poth Germany
18  Sven Glass & Bodil Kaiser Germany
18  Paul Schwarze & Nina Horn Germany
18  Andreas Wolff & Julia Komarova Germany
21  Carsten Hornung & Anna Vinogradova Germany
22  Simon Baier & Katrin Müllauer Austria
23  Mark Klinkenberg & Darja Priwen Germany
24  Michael Vracevic & Martina Walter Austria
25  Martin Schlichting & Anna Elise Radeke Germany

Round 2 (top 48)

26  Johann Deter & Victoria Aidel Germany
26  Lars Goerigk & Jocheved Rosenkranz Germany
26  Oliver Stachetzky & Tamara Teichmann Germany
29  Steffen Feeser & Aline Kwiotek Germany
29  Felix Jenzowsky & Annika Hauptmann Germany
29  Holger Kliche & Melanie Fischer Germany
32  Maik Puschmann & Julia Gröbe Germany
32  Benjamin Schulze & Sandra Rebentrost Germany
34  Sven Neulinger & Irena Kaneva Germany
34  Felix Urban & Sylvana Drewes Germany
36  Martin Wolf & Karin Waldinger Germany
37  Christian Beckerat & Anja Beckerat Germany
38  Sven Gross & Martina Lotsch Germany
38  Manuel Müller & Diana Materi Germany
38  Alexander Voges & Sabrina Kösters Germany
38  Kiro Wenzel & Sabine Kunze Germany
42  Moritz Christoph & Anette Harms Germany
42  Nikolas Krause & Renate Marrero Germany
42  Carsten Senge & Inka Harder Germany
45  Moritz Frommolt & Ilka Paulß Germany
45  Marcel Sperling & Marisa-therese Krause Germany
47  Jens Vogelgesang & Franziska Vogelgesang (aka Queck) Germany
48  Christian Holle & Janina Harms (aka Bach) Germany

Round 1 (top 80)

49  Marco Albrecht & Constanze Nicklisch Germany
49  Sascha Linden & Nadja Linden Germany
49  Dominik Schaefer & Gina Palzer Germany
52  Gordon Knittel & Gaby Cammerer Germany
52  Stephan Kramer & Katarzyna Wasilczuk Germany
52  Roman Pulz & Katharina Kulmann Germany
52  Sebastian Patrick Sikora & Katrin Sikora (aka Tauber) Germany
56  Thorsten Kragh & Melanie Held Germany
57  Kai Arne Feldhusen & Mieke Groeneveld Germany
57  Erwin Hämmerle & Andrea Swoboda Germany
57  Holger Schilling & Susanne Felber Germany
57  Burkhard Wagener & Julia Knappe Germany
61  Matthias Muller & Judith Maretzky Germany
61  Daniel Reker & Helena Schardt Germany
63  Bernd Skora & Susan Emmer Germany
64  Daniel Boese & Christina Hüttl Germany
64  Florian Flege & Katharina Meissner Germany
64  Daniel Pahsen & Ina Schreiner Germany
64  Denis Weber & Nadin Weber Germany
68  Martin Kohler & Anna-hendrikje Sterzenbach Germany
69  Henning Niehoff & Annchristin Bülter Germany
69  Georg Sturm & Sabine Weiglein Germany
71  Fabian Gyger & Idis Hartmann Germany
71  Nico Säring & Nicole Säring Germany
71  Alexander Selinas Segura & Anja Stritz Germany
71  Christian Urban & Alexandra Urban (aka Jäkel) Germany
75  Christian Freisens & Anja Geilke Germany
75  Stefan Fröhlich & Sylvia Vogler Austria
75  Udo Schmitz & Manon Schulz Germany
78  Stefan Zyschka & Daniela Modrow Germany
79  Andreas Ey & Daniela Ey Germany
79  Markus Kröller & Katja Liebig Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}