Results from 37th Blue Band of the River Spree - Amateur B Standard Saturday, 11 April 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

37th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 10 April 2009

Amateur B Standard Saturday, 11 April 2009

Final

1  Rainer Pokoj & Ricarda Kissler Germany
2  Neil Koschier & Wiebke Gerlach Germany
3  Christian Brinkmann & Gillian Kespohl Germany
4  Emanuel Fronhofer & Nina-maria Goldhahn (aka Fronhofer ) Germany
5  Michael Ha & Jessica Ha Germany
6  Alexander Grabowski & Angela Sauer Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Constantin Von Saucken & Theresa Meindl Germany
8  Mike Peter & Sophia Bartz Germany
8  Raphael Seimann & Kay-yvonne Campe Germany
10  Daryusch Jelvani & Sandra Herrmann Germany
10  Maximilian Labe & Constance Labe Germany
12  Rafael Jucha & Maria Hirnich Germany

Quarter-final

13  Philipp Deisler & Heike Seimen Germany
14  Yannick Franke & Juliana Mayr Germany
15  Sebastian Huth & Alexandra Oly Germany
15  Sebastian Rost & Anja Lohr Germany
17  Marcus Knappe & Diana Pritzsche Germany
18  Marco Nesarajah & Jamila Niegisch Germany
19  Jochen Luther & Janine Mühlmann Germany
20  Sebastian Röhl & Sarah Leopold Germany
21  Peter Kiessling & Dominique Huber Switzerland
22  Andrè Grossmann & Ronja Hüppe Germany
22  Alexander Stang & Anna Gerich Germany
24  Jochen Richmann & Patricia Wirtz Germany

Round 2 (top 47)

25  Maximilian Arlt & Sarah Gentzsch Germany
25  Bogdan Kostov & Megumi Miyashita Czech Republic
25  Manuel Weber & Nadine Güll Germany
28  Christopher Binder & Ann-christin Gebhardt Germany
28  Max Palupski & Roxanna Drazek Germany
28  Viktor Schleining & Anna Kistanova Germany
28  Philipp Wortmann & Julia Okatz Germany
32  Fabian Völz & Christina Ulherr Germany
33  Michael Sommerer & Miriam Lindner Germany
34  Stanislav Sochor & Irena Sochorova Czech Republic
34  Christian Warnbeck & Katrin Arnold Germany
36  Benjamin Hirsch & Sonja Plewa Germany
36  Thomas Täuber & Monika Stoll Austria
38  Sebastian Ebert & Livia Lohse Germany
38  Tim-andre Hartung & Sarah Hartwig Germany
38  Jochen Nölle & Tatjana Flohr Germany
41  Christian Roessler & Katharina Dombrowski Germany
42  Kushtrim Demolli & Friederike Foth-rosenhagen Germany
43  Julian Verkin & Vanessa Verkin Germany
44  Georg Uedelhoven & Daniela Breuer Germany
45  Stefan Möllmann & Katja Cornelius-keller Germany
46  Jan-hendrik Breitenstein & Stephanie Lohmann Germany
47  Sebastian Wagner & Janina Everding Germany

Round 1 (top 88)

48  Nicholas Chan & Nataliya Kosynska Germany
48  Anton Kohutovic & Maria Orolinova Slovakia
48  Patrick Poblotzki & Vera Grade Germany
51  Enrico Eilert & Jana Eilert Germany
51  Michael Wilbers & Denise Udvari Germany
53  Hilko Delonge & Rebekka Stahnke Germany
53  Ansgar Ickes & Doreen Zirkler Germany
55  Martin Arnold & Daniela Höschele Germany
55  Thiemo Meyer & Sarah Engels Germany
57  Pavel Daniel & Martina Cervenkova Czech Republic
58  Andreas Rachow & Anja Schulze Germany
59  Dirk Jackel & Monika Zillmann Germany
59  Stefan Kürpig & Anke Müller Germany
61  Christian Beer & Julika Ziegenhagen Germany
61  Holger Boelitz & Anja Queißner Germany
61  Andreas Eppleé & Sandra Müller Harboe Germany
61  Mark Krug & Anne Glanz Germany
61  Dennis Von Poblotzki & Janett Ständer Germany
66  Frank Fagermann & Tanja Fagermann Germany
66  Bernd Gonska & Josefina Schlie Germany
68  Ingo Carstens & Sandra Schneider Germany
68  Matthias Gehre & Stefanie Schlegel Germany
68  Chris Mattner & Alexandra Unger Germany
71  Sven Overbeck & Christiane Rössner Germany
71  Thomas Stark & Julia Hertel Germany
71  Leif Steuernagel & Stefanie Dreger Germany
74  Stefan Kos & Katharina Pils Germany
74  Benjamin Simmer & Sabine Meusel (aka Lutz) Germany
76  Chris Krauser & Anne Albe Germany
76  Markus Oudenampsen & Andrea Paetzold Germany
78  Tomislav Curic & Henrike Kohlmorgen Germany
78  Robert Liebers & Franziska Grube Germany
78  Daniel Wolfkuhl & Maria Röske Germany
81  Matthias Rose & Annegret Fleischer Germany
81  Berndt Schepp & Helga Schepp Germany
83  Andreas Draheim & Frederike Hagel Germany
83  Jörg Kanwischer & Franziska Wolff Germany
83  Horst Schinkel & Isabell Meides Germany
87  Harald Gneiting & Elke Gneiting Germany
87  Stefan Thiel & Anika Mante Germany
89  Michael Kielburger & Marta Gaida Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}