Results from 37th Blue Band of the River Spree - Amateur C Latin Monday, 13 April 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

37th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 10 April 2009

Amateur C Latin Monday, 13 April 2009

Final

1  Alexander Meier & Stefanie Schneider Germany
2  Tobias Wührdemann & Vivien Nothurff Germany
3  Sergius Rossel & Dorthe Rosebrock Germany
4  Franz Settele & Martina Diemann Germany
5  Tobias Kluth & Alina Kolosnichenko Germany
6  Daniel Roitzheim & Julia Erkens Germany
7  Yohandris Pedroso & Anke Wery Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [15] Oskar Reck & Michelle Bauersachs Germany
9  [14] Kevin Perpatih & Franziska Kleinert Germany
10  [10] Daniel Willershausen & Christine Abraham Germany
11  [6] Kambiz Afshar & Liliya Azvolynska Germany

Quarter-final

12  [16] Andreas Hoffmann & Karina Heidt Germany
12  [16] Nikolaus Waltl & Eva Knauer Austria
14  [15] Andreas Gahn & Iris Beirith Germany
15  [14] Marcel Grahle & Ute Langholz Germany
16  [13] Gustaf Salzwedel & Janina Lemke Germany
16  [13] Markus Schmeinta & Stefanie Langhammer Germany
18  [12] Christian Groß & Svenja Romina Koch Germany
18  [12] Donald Wolf & Petra Fröschl Germany
20  [11] Meick Gebbert & Lydia Macziek Germany
21  [9] Dariusz Michalczyk & Ewa Zietak Germany
22  [8] Christopher Hopfe & Marieke Heinrich Germany

Round 3 (top 33)

23  [14] Niko Bertels & Kim Stadermann Germany
23  [14] Christopher John & Carina Huvers Germany
23  [14] Patrick Smetz & Helene Widicker Germany
26  [12] Jan Lüder & Aminata Diarra Germany
26  [12] Heiko Strauss & Peggy Subirge Germany
28  [10] Mario Amenda & Berenike Dreyer Germany
28  [10] Sönke Schröter & Sandra Stolle Germany
30  [8] Eric Kerwel & Verena Kempf Germany
30  [8] Daniel Laqua & Annabell Laqua (aka Schink) Germany
30  [8] Carsten Schröder & Fabia Brauckhoff Germany
30  [8] Bernd Winkelmann & Kathrin Weber Germany

Round 2 (top 56)

34  [14] Hanno Fellmann & Ximena Rivera Germany
34  [14] Stephan Glausch & Sabine Cizek Austria
34  [14] Sebastian Gröbe & Julia Schramke Germany
34  [14] Thorsten Grommel & Chantal Hehn Germany
34  [14] Felix Schwäricke & Alina Rupp Germany
39  [13] Christopher Gremme & Daniela Obels Germany
39  [13] Tim Schwarzer & Frauke Grimm Germany
39  [13] Patrick Vorderstemann & Jasmine Schulte Germany
42  [12] Hannes Blut & Frederike Frieds Germany
42  [12] Marcel Glagla & Ann-kathrin Rösner Germany
42  [12] Tarik Hennings & Kristina Oestrich Germany
42  [12] Patrick Richter & Michaela Neiss Germany
42  [12] Heiko Samlowski & Henrike Windorf Germany
47  [11] Björn Olausson & Anna Khomenko Germany
47  [11] Eric Tille & Lissy Stelzner Germany
49  [10] Christian Warnbeck & Katrin Arnold Germany
50  [8] Yannick Huth & Melanie Gödecke Germany
51  [7] Nils Buchholz & Karina Hinz Germany
51  [7] Klaus Kürzinger & Christina Kraus Germany
51  [7] Martin Schmidt & Alexandra Yaroslavtseva Germany
51  [7] German Zillich & Alexandra Wurmer Germany
55  [6] Andreas Broch & Teresa Kästenbauer Austria
56  [1] Pascal Küttner & Nadine Barz Germany

Round 1 (top 99)

57  [15] Maximilian Boelck & Natalie Bernadette Drews Germany
57  [15] Christian Brinkmann & Gillian Kespohl Germany
57  [15] Max Brummer & Dorothee Brinkmann Germany
57  [15] Detlef Haas & Anja Haas Germany
57  [15] Carsten Ziegler & Jessica Krauss Germany
62  [14] Pavel Daniel & Martina Cervenkova Czech Republic
62  [14] Danny Thelen Loss & Kaya Möller Germany
64  [13] Clemens Kemper & Lena Simonowic Germany
64  [13] Lars Lieske & Jana Nowak Germany
64  [13] Marcus Meinhardt & Lena-teresa Flamm Germany
67  [12] Amadeus Dann & Nadine Jahn (aka Hassan ) Germany
67  [12] Yannick Drünkler & Franziska Schallhorn Germany
67  [12] Karsten Klingelhöfer & Catharina Wille Germany
67  [12] Christian Sasse & Vanessa Meier Germany
67  [12] Sven Zülske & Bonny Bot Germany
72  [11] Alex Baier & Irina Akalowski Germany
72  [11] Alexander Wolf & Katharina Wolf Germany
74  [10] Marcus Knappe & Diana Pritzsche Germany
74  [10] Chris Mattner & Alexandra Unger Germany
74  [10] Philipp Reichert & Julia Hoffmann Germany
74  [10] Thomas Reininger & Laura Puchtler Austria
74  [10] Peter Schemel & Anja Werner Germany
74  [10] Markus Weiß & Cindy Kolbeck Germany
80  [9] Stefan Dola & Anette Benesch Germany
80  [9] Daniel Eckers & Isabella Forreiter Germany
80  [9] Christian Gründer & Tina Röhrig Germany
80  [9] Martin Herrmann & Esther Hanzsch Germany
80  [9] Mario Pötschke & Sandra Pötschke Germany
85  [8] Falko Röhmeyer & Jenny Bislinger Germany
85  [8] Sebastian Schwardt & Svenja Küster Germany
85  [8] Alexander Sushchewskly & Katharina Zhuralova Germany
88  [7] Sascha Kuhne & Carina Markert Germany
88  [7] Sven Tutsch & Eva-marie Warnken Germany
88  [7] Mitja Uhde & Sabrina Schulz Germany
91  [6] Oliver Fachinger & Sabrina Martin Germany
91  [6] Tobias Rottmueller & Kathrin Konig Germany
93  [5] Damian Spyrka & Sandra Hess Germany
94  [3] Thomas Götz & Svea-Camila Schäpe Austria
94  [3] Robert Müller & Lisa Tomuschat Germany
96  [2] Mathias Buhrow & Manuela Rudolph Germany
97  [1] Waldemar Appenowitz & Melanie Gottfried Germany
97  [1] Murat Cirikovic & Wiebke Von Borcyskowki Germany
97  [1] Christian Müller & Sabine Maier Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}