Results from 37th Blue Band of the River Spree - Amateur C Latin Sunday, 12 April 2009
Check how to advertise your product with us

37th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 10 April 2009

Amateur C Latin Sunday, 12 April 2009

Final

1  Meick Gebbert & Lydia Macziek Germany
2  Tobias Wührdemann & Vivien Nothurff Germany
3  Sergius Rossel & Dorthe Rosebrock Germany
4  Christopher Hopfe & Marieke Heinrich Germany
5  Andreas Hoffmann & Karina Heidt Germany
6  Randolf Baumgartner & Magdalena Michalik Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [16] Yohandris Pedroso & Anke Wery Germany
8  [15] Oskar Reck & Michelle Bauersachs Germany
9  [14] Tobias Kluth & Alina Kolosnichenko Germany
9  [14] Alexander Meier & Stefanie Schneider Germany
9  [14] Kevin Perpatih & Franziska Kleinert Germany
12  [10] Christian Groß & Svenja Romina Koch Germany
13  [9] Marcel Glagla & Ann-kathrin Rösner Germany

Quarter-final

14  [15] Gustaf Salzwedel & Janina Lemke Germany
15  [14] Daniel Roitzheim & Julia Erkens Germany
15  [14] Patrick Smetz & Helene Widicker Germany
17  [13] Christopher John & Carina Huvers Germany
17  [13] Daniel Laqua & Annabell Laqua (aka Schink) Germany
17  [13] Tim Schwarzer & Frauke Grimm Germany
20  [11] Hanno Fellmann & Ximena Rivera Germany
21  [5] Andreas Gahn & Iris Beirith Germany

Round 3 (top 30)

22  [13] Niko Bertels & Kim Stadermann Germany
22  [13] Markus Schmeinta & Stefanie Langhammer Germany
24  [12] Franz Settele & Martina Diemann Germany
25  [11] Harald Hördt & Timea Smajda Germany
25  [11] Eike Loppenthien & Kimberley Goral Germany
25  [11] Bastian Reitz & Pia Radine Germany
28  [10] Stephan Glausch & Sabine Cizek Austria
29  [9] Felix Schwäricke & Alina Rupp Germany
29  [9] Nikolaus Waltl & Eva Knauer Austria

Round 2 (top 56)

31  [16] Christopher Gremme & Daniela Obels Germany
31  [16] Dariusz Michalczyk & Ewa Zietak Germany
31  [16] Björn Olausson & Anna Khomenko Germany
31  [16] Patrick Vorderstemann & Jasmine Schulte Germany
31  [16] Daniel Willershausen & Christine Abraham Germany
36  [15] Eric Kerwel & Verena Kempf Germany
37  [14] Marcel Grahle & Ute Langholz Germany
38  [13] Mario Amenda & Berenike Dreyer Germany
38  [13] Jost Bissel & Katrin Giller Germany
38  [13] Thorsten Grommel & Chantal Hehn Germany
41  [11] Eric Tille & Lissy Stelzner Germany
42  [10] Maximilian Boelck & Natalie Bernadette Drews Germany
42  [10] Yannick Huth & Melanie Gödecke Germany
42  [10] Sönke Schröter & Sandra Stolle Germany
45  [9] Donald Wolf & Petra Fröschl Germany
46  [8] Kambiz Afshar & Liliya Azvolynska Germany
46  [8] Daniel Eckers & Isabella Forreiter Germany
46  [8] Jan Lüder & Aminata Diarra Germany
49  [7] Pavel Daniel & Martina Cervenkova Czech Republic
49  [7] Karsten Klingelhöfer & Catharina Wille Germany
49  [7] Pascal Küttner & Nadine Barz Germany
49  [7] Christian Sasse & Vanessa Meier Germany
49  [7] Carsten Schröder & Fabia Brauckhoff Germany
54  [6] Heiko Samlowski & Henrike Windorf Germany
55  [4] Nils Buchholz & Karina Hinz Germany
56  [3] Alexander Sushchewskly & Katharina Zhuralova Germany

Round 1 (top 102)

57  [15] Andreas Broch & Teresa Kästenbauer Austria
57  [15] Tarik Hennings & Kristina Oestrich Germany
57  [15] Andreas Polz & Ilse Braunsperger Austria
57  [15] Thomas Reininger & Laura Puchtler Austria
57  [15] Heiko Strauss & Peggy Subirge Germany
57  [15] Bernd Winkelmann & Kathrin Weber Germany
57  [15] German Zillich & Alexandra Wurmer Germany
64  [14] Max Brummer & Dorothee Brinkmann Germany
64  [14] Detlef Haas & Anja Haas Germany
64  [14] Peter Schemel & Anja Werner Germany
67  [13] Martin Herrmann & Esther Hanzsch Germany
67  [13] Clemens Kemper & Lena Simonowic Germany
67  [13] Markus Weiß & Cindy Kolbeck Germany
70  [12] Christian Brinkmann & Gillian Kespohl Germany
70  [12] Marcus Knappe & Diana Pritzsche Germany
70  [12] Alexander Wolf & Katharina Wolf Germany
73  [11] Alex Baier & Irina Akalowski Germany
73  [11] Martin Schmidt & Alexandra Yaroslavtseva Germany
75  [10] Amadeus Dann & Nadine Jahn (aka Hassan ) Germany
75  [10] Stefan Dola & Anette Benesch Germany
75  [10] Philipp Reichert & Julia Hoffmann Germany
78  [9] Murat Cirikovic & Wiebke Von Borcyskowki Germany
78  [9] Klaus Kürzinger & Christina Kraus Germany
78  [9] Danny Thelen Loss & Kaya Möller Germany
78  [9] Sven Tutsch & Eva-marie Warnken Germany
78  [9] Carsten Ziegler & Jessica Krauss Germany
83  [8] Lars Lieske & Jana Nowak Germany
83  [8] Patrick Richter & Michaela Neiss Germany
83  [8] Sebastian Schwardt & Svenja Küster Germany
86  [7] Yannick Drünkler & Franziska Schallhorn Germany
86  [7] Damian Spyrka & Sandra Hess Germany
88  [6] Dietmar Giese & Ulrike Winkler Germany
88  [6] Marcus Meinhardt & Lena-teresa Flamm Germany
88  [6] Falko Röhmeyer & Jenny Bislinger Germany
88  [6] Mitja Uhde & Sabrina Schulz Germany
88  [6] Sven Zülske & Bonny Bot Germany
93  [5] Mathias Buhrow & Manuela Rudolph Germany
93  [5] Thomas Götz & Svea-Camila Schäpe Austria
93  [5] Mario Pötschke & Sandra Pötschke Germany
93  [5] Tobias Rottmueller & Kathrin Konig Germany
97  [4] Oliver Fachinger & Sabrina Martin Germany
97  [4] Jorg Neuhaus & Ruth Gerwing Germany
99  [3] Robert Schumacher & Linda Siefert Germany
100  [1] Christian Müller & Sabine Maier Germany
101  Waldemar Appenowitz & Melanie Gottfried Germany
101  Diego Catena & Corinna Catena Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}