Results from 37th Blue Band of the River Spree - Amateur C Standard Saturday, 11 April 2009
Check how to advertise your product with us

37th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 10 April 2009

Amateur C Standard Saturday, 11 April 2009

Final

1  Stefan Schoberl & Yvonne Hoffmann Germany
2  Tilman Ahlfeldt & Cathleen Filip Germany
3  Felix Möller & Vanessa Volke Germany
4  Daniel Kara & Cindy Schröter Germany
5  Eike Loppenthien & Kimberley Goral Germany
6  Alexander Meier & Stefanie Schneider Germany
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Alexander Höller & Elisabeth Margreiter Austria
8  Andreas Pohl & Elisabeth Beck Austria
9  Sebastian Scherg & Solveig Ewerth Germany
10  Joachim Tennstedt & Mirja Kasper Germany

Quarter-final

11  Julian Stahnke & Suzan Kuhfuss Germany
11  Jan Zaminer & Muna Brisam Germany
13  Kamil Samigullin & Sarah Ebert Germany
14  Christian Breitbarth & Christina Schumann Germany
14  Klas Hatje & Gesa Ringe Germany
14  Markus Klein & Christine Ausserhuber Austria
17  Jonas Möckel & Vanessa Kühnert Germany

Round 3 (top 29)

18  Johan Kloke & Julia Wagner Germany
18  Karl-Heinz Untch & Maria Untch (aka Retschke) Germany
20  Hendrik Brinkmann & Michelle Scholz Germany
20  Ronald Hofer & Therese Lemmerer Austria
20  Mateusz Pawlak & Leonie Kobusch Germany
23  Sven Mau & Karin Schuster Germany
24  Krzysztof Dziagwa & Geraldine Everth Germany
24  Benedikt Zeitelhack & Carina Schulz Germany
26  Maximilian Elfe & Franziska Siebert Germany
27  Janpeter Gruber & Sarah Howest Germany
27  Malte Kopplin & Manuela Mägerlein Germany
29  Andreas Baldauf & Christin Schmidt Germany

Round 2 (top 58)

30  Christoph Dorber & Cathleen Haake Germany
30  Martin Herrmann & Esther Hanzsch Germany
30  Franz Lorenz & Jennifer Rohland Germany
30  Martin Sören Muschalla & Christiane Küch Germany
30  Markus Siebinger & Christina Siebinger Austria
35  Gerald Aigner & Melanie Aigner Austria
35  Nils Benger & Marie Sophie Marell Germany
35  Luis-daniel Assis Silva & Christien Krause Germany
38  Tristan Helwig & Lilli Koch Germany
39  Lars Mulfinger & Dimitra Labaki Germany
40  Peter Brunzel & Janina Wrede Germany
40  Frank Hillwig & Jacqueline Kusserow Germany
40  Thomas Reininger & Laura Puchtler Austria
40  Andreas Unrau & Elena Schreiner Germany
44  Fabian Becker & Vera Wackeren Germany
44  Sascha Graf & Isabelle Rührmund Germany
44  Matthias Röhr & Silke Bültemann Germany
47  Pascal Kassner & Katharina Mößer Germany
47  Nicolas Stein & Caroline Katzer Germany
49  Stefan Hoffmann & Julia Marschallek Germany
49  Stefan Sommer & Sonja Sommer Germany
49  Dieter Winter & Andrea Pschor Germany
52  Sebastian Gemmecke & Hanne Lucas Germany
52  Stefan Wieczorek & Annette Höing Germany
54  Lars Fischer & Carmen Bödeker (aka Fischer) Germany
55  Matthias Gaebler & Ines Wasmund Germany
55  Oliver Schweer & Silke Loewa Germany
57  Karsten Klingelhöfer & Catharina Wille Germany
58  Thomas Gubsch & Sabrina Zehle Germany

Round 1 (top 112)

59  Marian Illinger & Franziska Frenzel Germany
59  Marcel Jaeger & Christina Hopfgarten Germany
59  Marcel Schmidt & Jana Hlavka Germany
59  Peter Unrau & Sabrina Pöttker Germany
63  Tom Henschel & Sandra Flierl Germany
63  Harald Konhäuser & Christine Cech Germany
63  Michael Loth & Sarah Fehrmann Germany
63  Peter Rupp & Elisaweta Rabowskaja Germany
67  Mathias Buhrow & Manuela Rudolph Germany
67  Yannick Huth & Melanie Gödecke Germany
67  Patrick Waltje & Kerstin Gulde Germany
70  Sören Brockmann & Cathrin Witte Germany
70  Tobias Euler & Sylvia Beckers Germany
70  Kai Jendretzke & Lena Hofmann Germany
70  Christian Küchenthal & Nadine Jungk Germany
70  Manuel Maier & Dorothea Wolf Germany
70  Malte Reinhardt & Stefanie Springer Germany
70  Mitja Uhde & Sabrina Schulz Germany
70  Tom Wohlfahrt & Wiebke Reichenbach Germany
78  Alexander Erhardt & Inga Weis Germany
78  Christian Hauck & Alida Thutewohl Germany
78  Danny Helbig & Christina Hanchen Germany
78  Michael Klug & Daniela Klug Germany
78  Torsten Preissner & Carolin Euler Germany
83  Claas Benner & Mareike Rösler (aka Gabriel) Germany
83  Benjamin Schröder & Stephanie Liebig Germany
83  Peter Schumann & Agnes Schumann Germany
86  Michael Groth & Janina Pfeil Germany
86  Mario Illinger & Stephanie Stock Germany
86  Arne Koschel & Renate Vistorin Germany
86  Philipp Reichert & Julia Hoffmann Germany
86  Daniel Wothe & Galina Konovalova Germany
91  Thorsten Hambörger & Susanne Krummrei Germany
91  René Weinberg & Marina Weinberg Germany
93  Tobias Brockstedt & Katharina Faulhaber Germany
93  Jan Heskamp & Theresa Altevolmer Germany
93  Nico Straßenburg & Janett Straßenburg (aka Koch) Germany
93  Sebastian Tietz & Merle Ockoniewski Germany
97  Rick Genz & Christin Friedrich Germany
97  Robert Schumacher & Linda Siefert Germany
99  Sonke Haseloh & Sandra Meyrowitz Germany
99  Florian Scheffler & Mia Mäder Germany
101  Dietmar Giese & Ulrike Winkler Germany
101  Andreas Meier & Kathrin Frenzel Germany
101  Michael Reich & Susann Schiemann Germany
101  Sebastian Schwardt & Svenja Küster Germany
101  Thomas Wilken & Christina Hegner Germany
101  Michael Zellerhoff & Maria Henke Germany
107  Robert Kessel & Hendrikje Höpner Germany
107  Henning Lange & Victoria Schultz Germany
107  Joachim Moser & Hildegard Goger Austria
110  Martin Illinger & Stefanie Mau Germany
110  Werner Negwer & Marina Siebert Germany
110  Michael Tchetchelnitzki & Claudia Wasshausen Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}