Results from 37th Blue Band of the River Spree - Amateur D Standard Friday, 10 April 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

37th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 10 April 2009

Amateur D Standard Friday, 10 April 2009

Final

1  Johan Kloke & Julia Wagner Germany
2  Tim Weinholz & Kateryna Ivanchuk Germany
3  Steffen Laux & Julia Bauer Germany
4  Daniel Grosch & Marina Pank Germany
5  Johannes Meier & Zoe Schafft Germany
6  Niklas Kemker & Anna Lena Baier Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Tomas Bielcik & Jana Tomasovicova Slovakia
7  Armin Dünhölter & Simone Baars Germany
7  Nils Schultze & Xenia Ringel Germany
7  Stefan Sechelmann & Franziska Wahren Germany
11  Dirk Ladewig & Nina Kozubski Germany
12  Christian Schultz & Caroline Hofmann Germany
13  Carsten Prenzlow & Linda Henning Germany
14  Wladimir Neumann & Alina Raskosova Germany
15  Eric Tille & Lissy Stelzner Germany

Quarter-final

16  Sergej Sonnemann & Antje Trauboth Germany
16  Erik Tasler & Sabrina Gild Germany
18  Tobias Mayer & Sarah Wieser Germany
18  Christoph Wallner & Ramona Vermöhlen Germany
18  Mario Zerson & Eileen Zerson Germany
21  Nico Duffke & Mareike Tolch Germany
21  Kevin Lennartz & Farina Weida Germany
23  Andreas Goerner & Susann Mueller Germany
23  Ingo Müller & Jasmin Biermann Germany
25  Michael Klug & Daniela Klug Germany
26  Maxim Balaganskij & Katharina Droste Germany
27  Andreas Carl & Sarah Bertko Germany

Round 2 (top 50)

28  Niels Hoppe & Liliann Hejjas Germany
28  Martin Schmidt & Christina Karsten Germany
28  Lukas Volkmer & Nicole Näther Germany
31  Yannick Huth & Melanie Gödecke Germany
31  Florian Zimmer & Julia Bach Germany
33  Bernd Forge & Verena Schneider Germany
33  Marcus Haase & Kseniya Bereza Germany
33  Michael Neuss & Stephanie Namyslo Germany
36  Lars Badura & Julia Theißen Germany
36  Dimitri Grün & Sina Köppert Germany
36  Roman Kim & Madeleine Hacker Germany
36  Yannic Lux & Ina Mnich Germany
40  Florian Brückner & Julia Kremer Germany
40  Benjamin Ide & Daniela Stumpf Germany
40  Adrian Mehlitz & Tanja Matschulat Germany
40  Mario Pötschke & Sandra Pötschke Germany
40  Wolfram Troeder & Claudia Troeder (aka Zimmermann) Germany
45  Boris Golubovic & Maike Ahrens Germany
45  Christoph Reckziegel & Kaja Hansen Germany
47  Florian Koskowski & Viola Spohn Germany
47  Gunnar Petersohn & Anne Brüning Germany
47  Martin Zwatschek & Melanie Weicherding Germany
50  Rene Wierick & Stefanie Hampel Germany

Round 1 (top 92)

51  Tobias Gyger & Hermine Huth Germany
51  Johannes Koch & Dorothee Eckert Germany
51  Konrad Kohbrok & Julia Heber Germany
54  Marcel Friedrich & Judith Winkler Germany
54  Gerrit Spira & Julia Rasch Germany
56  Michael Damköhler & Stefanie Zimmermann Germany
56  Joachim Ketzer & Bernadette Bartilla Germany
56  Mirko Prehn & Andrea Baumgarten Germany
56  Danny Thelen Loss & Kaya Möller Germany
60  Ulf Borgmann & Antje Tölle Germany
60  Konstantin Emich & Helena Emich Germany
60  Markus Kirchner & Anja Zemke Germany
60  Erik Natusch & Juliane Jeschke Germany
64  Wilhelm Bulling & Lydia Bulling Germany
64  Diego Catena & Corinna Catena Germany
66  Henning Lange & Victoria Schultz Germany
66  Marcus Nikolai & Lilli Genz Germany
66  Dominic Warzok & Eva Knuth Germany
66  Carsten Ziegler & Jessica Krauss Germany
70  Jan-hinrich Gieschen & Randi Franzke Germany
70  Benjamin Langer & Vanessa Plasberg Germany
70  Maxim Wundschock & Sabine Berndt Germany
70  Sven Zülske & Bonny Bot Germany
74  Lars Kretzschmar & Pia Hentschel Germany
74  Robert Stumpf & Jessica Bathe-peters Germany
74  Tobias Wächter & Julia Breuer Germany
74  Martin Wanzke & Lena Vogler Germany
78  Christian Gulde & Maxi Brandes Germany
78  Martin Gumprich & Sandra S Schulz Germany
78  Philipp Jander & Susanne Gebben Germany
78  Roberto Jürgensen & Lena Döpper Germany
82  Philipp Fügmann & Isabel Brunner Germany
82  Florian Rüttinger & Khira Heier Germany
84  Johannes Brunnemann & Alexandra Degner Germany
84  Robert Müller & Lisa Tomuschat Germany
84  Christoph Nagel & Linda Saueressig Germany
87  Jan Böhm & Lisanne Blankenburg Germany
87  Florian Dinsing & Jannette Schneider Germany
87  Oliver Fachinger & Sabrina Martin Germany
87  Armin Schnaitter & Kerstin Ziegler Germany
91  Marcel Busche & Marilena Mann Germany
91  Sebastian Woschek & Christina Hoffmann Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}