Results from 37th Blue Band of the River Spree - IDSF International Open Standard Friday, 10 April 2009
Check how to advertise your product with us

37th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 10 April 2009

IDSF International Open Standard Friday, 10 April 2009

Final

1  Daniil Ulanov & Anastasiya Glazunova Russia
2  Andrzej Sadecki & Karina Nawrot Poland
3  Petr Kashinski & Ilyana Sakal Russia
4  Oliver Rehder & Jasmin Rehder Germany
5  Pavel Novikov & Karolina Iwanowicz Poland
6  Vadim Shurin & Ekaterina Volgina Russia
7  Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Anton Skuratov & Alona Uehlin Germany
9  Valentin Lusin & Renata Lusin (aka Busheeva) Germany
10  Evgeniy Zavyalov & Lyudmyla Shvetsova Russia
11  Michael Wenger & Melanie Ahl Germany
12  David Odstrcil & Beata Koblizkova Czech Republic
13  Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko Ukraine

Quarter-final

14  Paul Lorenz & Ekaterina Leonova Germany
14  Georgiy Markaryan & Olga Muravskaya Russia
16  Vladimir Stepochkin & Anastasiya Tenyakova Russia
17  Igor Potovin & Irina Shimina Russia
17  Victor Presnetsov & Vera Nam Russia
19  Evgeny Vinokurov & Christina Luft Germany
20  Adrian Klisan & Johanna Klisan (aka Hahn) Germany
21  Pawel Szajda & Karina Hofmann Poland
22  Jindrich Cincura & Iva Langerova Czech Republic
22  Dragan Meshkov & Julia Belch Germany
24  Stanislaw Hermann & Cathrin Hissnauer Germany
24  Damian Pawlowski & Marika Ostrowska Poland

Round 3 (top 51)

26  Stefan Klebsch & Juliane Klebsch Germany
26  Denis Krasikov & Daria Shevelilova Russia
26  Felix Teufert & Anne Weber Germany
29  Mateusz Papuzynski & Katarzyna Czyzyk Poland
30  Alexander Einfinger & Juliane Strehmann Germany
30  Michal Necpal & Tereza Bufkova Czech Republic
32  Björn Langpaap & Anna Korbutt Germany
33  Arkadiusz Guzierowicz & Agnieszka Sopolinska Poland
33  Roman Rebrik & Tatyana Ilina Russia
33  Felix Schäfer & Nina Ciechowski Germany
36  Vitezslav Razek & Kristyna Muckova Czech Republic
36  Andrei Scrab & Sabine Vorbrodt Germany
36  Valeri Wolf & Ksenia Makhortova Germany
39  Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz Germany
40  Szymon Kalinowski & Grazyna Grabicka Poland
40  Marek Szulgo & Renata Schodnik Poland
42  Viktor Palles & Kristina Turinicova Slovakia
43  Thomas Grusser & Melanie Taubold Germany
43  Matthias Nadolski & Marion-Karin Tecza Germany
43  Martin Schmiel & Sophie Hertel Germany
46  Juri Kaiser & Aleksandra Kaiser (aka Kistanova) Germany
47  Dan Koschier & Julia Bayer Germany
48  Stefan Heinrich & Manuela Brychzy Germany
48  Patrick Misgaiski & Sophia Eckle Germany
48  Jacek Stefanski & Joanna Korab Poland
48  Alexander Stendel & Jasmin Ringwelski Germany

Round 2 (top 97)

52  Jakub Malik & Marta Kolodziejczyk Poland
52  Thorge Merkhoffer & Sylvia Schaaf Germany
54  Tomas Kloucek & Kamila Kratochvilova Czech Republic
54  Jiri Koci & Dominika Kocova Czech Republic
54  Rene Marquardt & Yvonne Marquardt Germany
54  Rico Schlammer & Astrid Schäfer Germany
54  Daniel Wellhöfer & Marion Hopf Germany
59  Sebastian Lucke & Ingrid Altmann Germany
60  Sascha Jochimski & Sandra Tippel Germany
60  Marcin Leszczynski & Aleksandra Karpinska Poland
60  Frank Schulnies & Katja Döring Germany
63  Sergej Orechkov & Janine Lippert Germany
64  Torben Fedder & Simone Mitlehner Germany
65  Philip Kley & Christina Siegling Germany
65  Roman Scheuer & Katrin Büttner Germany
67  Gregor Pagel & Isabel Bauer Germany
68  Philipp Hartmann & Madeline Weingärtner Germany
68  Nico Izzo & Mandy Izzo Germany
70  Jan-tobias Linke & Caterina Schaefer Germany
70  Thorsten Unger & Vera Küster Germany
72  Thomas Jauerneck & Melanie Heider Germany
72  Markus Ziebegk & Jenny Singh-Muller (aka Jähne ) Germany
74  Sandro-pascal Bahke & Jeannine Sagner Germany
74  Dennis Ciomber & Franziska Wetjen Germany
74  Jörg Gutmann & Isabel Matthes Germany
74  Tobias Wozniak & Katharina Willberg Germany
78  Ivo Simacek & Leona Macasova Czech Republic
79  Lars Olav Harnisch & Nadine Teschner Germany
79  Stephan Keller & Katharina Keller Germany
79  Fabian Müller & Natalie Schlinke Germany
79  Andriy Plotkin & Jorlanda Geier Germany
83  Marius Eckert & Franziska Freyer Germany
83  Eric Klucke & Manuela Klucke Germany
83  Jorg Neuhaus & Ruth Gerwing Germany
83  Alexander Patas & Jerusha Kloke Germany
83  Andreas Polz & Ilse Braunsperger Austria
88  Michael Hegendorfer & Nina Edenhofer Germany
88  Frank Heindl & Claudia Muller Germany
88  Udo Rosenkranz & Corinna Bülow Germany
88  Nils Vormelker & Larissa Latzer Germany
92  Thomas Bühn & Melanie Kaiser Germany
92  Markus Lilli & Manuela Wichmann Germany
92  Torsten Schröder & Tanja Mielke Germany
92  Tim Steinmetz & Andrea Pihl Germany
92  Sebastian Turloff & Bellinda Lüthke Germany
92  Patrick Wieschollek & Janet Wieschollek Germany

Round 1 (top 179)

98  Andreas Kindler & Claudia Kaminski Germany
99  Lars Hünerfürst & Jelena Kölble Germany
99  Christoph Kunstmann & Claudia Pöschko Germany
99  Dominic Thutewohl & Tina Richter Germany
102  Christian Cantzler & Melanie Bauernhansl Germany
102  David Heiland & Kristin Spörl Germany
102  Ronald Pux & Sabine Pux (aka Möstl) Austria
105  Erik Heyden & Julia Luckow Germany
105  Lenny Howard & Christina Kessler Germany
105  Thomas Siefert & Annika Jung Germany
108  Veit Ludewig & Linda Rosenow Germany
108  Jesper Rechendorff Pedersen & Marie Louise Bang Denmark
110  Adrian Obladen & Nadine Oeser Germany
111  Serkan Ötztürk & Anastasia Pukhova Germany
111  Christian Spiekermann & Carolin Queck Germany
113  Norbert Heusel & Kessrin Gevert Germany
113  Frederik Rosler & Janine Rusher Germany
115  Eike Arndt & Carlotta Weingarten Germany
115  Rico Czaja & Martina Steffen Germany
115  Sven Glass & Bodil Kaiser Germany
115  Lars Goerigk & Jocheved Rosenkranz Germany
115  Florian Hansel & Linda Wulfes Germany
120  Marco Klapötke & Anne Steinmann Germany
120  Christian Platz & Anja Pritzsche Germany
122  Mikhail Kotsar & Olga Melnik Russia
123  Simon Baier & Katrin Müllauer Austria
123  Malte Benecke & Cornelia Steffahn Germany
123  Patrick Domburg & Nadine Domburg Germany
123  Manuel Müller & Diana Materi Germany
123  Erik Neumayr & Stefanie Spang Germany
123  Robert Rothmiller & Yvonne Aurbacher Germany
123  Mirko Westermeier & Alena Bergmann Germany
130  Christian Beckerat & Anja Beckerat Germany
130  Kai Fleischer & Desiree Kaufmann Germany
130  Patrick Miller & Julia Pavlik Germany
130  Oliver Simon & Claudia Venter Germany
134  Michael Beckmann & Bettina Corneli Germany
134  Steffen Feeser & Aline Kwiotek Germany
134  Victor Fischer & Alexandra Rehn Germany
134  Holger Kliche & Melanie Fischer Germany
134  Nikolas Krause & Renate Marrero Germany
134  Pascal Lechner & Sandra Wahlenmeier Germany
134  Thomas Schmid & Corina Poth Germany
141  Sven Neulinger & Irena Kaneva Germany
141  Sven Ole Paulsen & Leona Steinack Germany
141  Sebastian Triebel & Michaela Kemnitzer Germany
144  Robert Rache & Annabell Kindler (aka Wobschall) Germany
144  Daniel Reker & Helena Schardt Germany
144  Dominik Schaefer & Gina Palzer Germany
144  Roland Tines & Heidrun Puskas Germany
144  Burkhard Wagener & Julia Knappe Germany
149  Kristian Benthien & Ina Zemmrich Germany
149  Daniel Boese & Christina Hüttl Germany
149  Andreas Ey & Daniela Ey Germany
149  Kai Arne Feldhusen & Mieke Groeneveld Germany
149  Florian Flege & Katharina Meissner Germany
149  Christian Freisens & Anja Geilke Germany
149  Stefan Fröhlich & Sylvia Vogler Austria
149  Fabian Gyger & Idis Hartmann Germany
149  Alexander Horn & Nicole Gräf Germany
149  Carsten Hornung & Anna Vinogradova Germany
149  Michael Hübner & Julia Leuschner Germany
149  Christian Jordan & Sonja Jordan (aka Sigmund ) Austria
149  Rene Kern & Anne Neumann Germany
149  Thorsten Kragh & Melanie Held Germany
149  Stephan Kramer & Katarzyna Wasilczuk Germany
149  Markus Kröller & Katja Liebig Germany
149  Steve Luy & Stephanie Zscherper Germany
149  Sascha Meyer & Cathrin Anne Lang Germany
149  Thomas Müller & Sonja Borchert Germany
149  Henning Niehoff & Annchristin Bülter Germany
149  Daniel Pahsen & Ina Schreiner Germany
149  Cliff Pereira & Judith Prinzmeier Germany
149  Philipp Puffer & Daniela Rotter Germany
149  Christian Sennewald & Sabine Reh Germany
149  Marcel Sperling & Marisa-therese Krause Germany
149  Oliver Stachetzky & Tamara Teichmann Germany
149  Felix Urban & Sylvana Drewes Germany
149  Jens Vogelgesang & Franziska Vogelgesang (aka Queck) Germany
149  Alexander Voges & Sabrina Kösters Germany
149  Michael Vracevic & Martina Walter Austria
149  Martin Wolf & Karin Waldinger Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}