Results from 37th Blue Band of the River Spree - Senior II D Standard Friday, 10 April 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

37th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 10 April 2009

Senior II D Standard Friday, 10 April 2009

Final

1  Norbert Andreas & Martina Andreas Germany
2  Ralf Bartholomäus & Raymonde Figula Germany
3  Thomas Graul & Gabriele Graul Germany
4  Alain Blessig & Sabine Kauffer Germany
5  Dietke Clauß & Antje Oehlschläger Germany
6  Bosco Novak & Corinne Novak Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [7] Arnulf Hämmerle & Sabine Geiger Germany
8  [5] Udo Burggraf & Andrea Burggraf Germany
8  [5] Hartmut Kloth & Susanne Kloth Germany
10  [4] Wilfried Kulla & Simone Kulla Germany
11  [3] Jörg Roßberg & Edith Roßberg Germany

Quarter-final

12  [6] Bernd Kölbel & Sabine Wengel Germany
12  [6] Wolfgang Renner & Christiane Plöger Germany
12  [6] Sergej Wetzel & Anna Wetzel Germany
15  [5] Sedlacek Vendelin & Maria Sedlackova Slovakia
16  [3] Rainer Littinski & Stefanie Littinski Germany
17  [1] Uwe Schulz & Christina Schulz Germany

Round 1 (top 32)

18  [8] Boris Bachmann & Gerlind Bachmann Germany
18  [8] Reinhold Konopatzky & Ulrike Konopatzky Germany
18  [8] Peter Sniehotta & Jutta Sniehotta Germany
18  [8] Siegfried Uhde & Vera Uhde Germany
22  [7] Frank Voss & Elke Erdmuthe Voss Germany
23  [6] Heinz Thielemann & Marianne Thielemann Germany
24  [5] Alexander Borisovskij & Tatyana Borisovskaja Germany
25  [4] Jürgen Klerke & Andrea Geißler Germany
25  [4] Andreas Röhl & Sylvia Röhl Germany
25  [4] Heinz Wiesner & Maruja Wiesner Germany
28  [3] Rüdiger Frohnert & Silvia Frohnert Germany
28  [3] Frank Hoffmann & Sabine Hoffmann Germany
28  [3] Hans Jürgen Koppatz & Uta Koppatz Germany
31  Dieter Eppler & Franziska Bosch Germany
31  Wolfgang Hommel & Gabi Lohmeyer Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}