Results from 37th Blue Band of the River Spree - Senior I C Standard Friday, 10 April 2009
Check how to advertise your product with us

37th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 10 April 2009

Senior I C Standard Friday, 10 April 2009

Final

1  Kurt Summer & Evelyn Summer Germany
2  Thomas Polzer & Priscila Barkey Germany
3  Florian Uhl & Bettina Kunz Germany
4  Rainer Heidemann & Sybille Heidemann Germany
5  Valerio Aiuto & Rosetta Aiuto Germany
6  Hendryk Schwarz & Martina Folladore Austria
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Rainer Dirker & Karine-estelle Valet Germany
8  Kai-uwe Reinert & Andrea Reinert Germany
9  Dietmar Joppa & Angela Joppa Germany
10  Michael Haul & Larissa Haul Germany
11  Stefan Teloo & Sandra Teloo Germany
12  Andreas Altwein & Maria Liedke Germany
13  Dietmar Abel & Annette Abel Germany

Quarter-final

14  Karsten Beyer & Angela Beyer Germany
15  Heinz Brack & Anke Wernicke Germany
16  Christian Hofmann & Tanja Schugardt Germany
16  Hagen Winterfeldt & Katrin Winterfeldt Germany
18  Ingo Wagner & Alexandra Walter Germany
19  Horst Retzer & Birgit Eva Retzer Germany
20  Jürgen Reber & Sabine Reber Germany
20  Rainer Schramm & Marion Schramm Germany
22  Robert Tinus & Nicole Henkenmeier Germany

Round 2 (top 42)

23  Uwe Billepp & Karin Billepp Germany
23  Martin Grüttmüller & Gesine Grüttmüller Germany
23  Joachim Moser & Hildegard Goger Austria
23  Knut Ratzlaff & Ariane Ratzlaff Germany
23  Christoph Wambeck & Ilka Wambeck Germany
28  Andreas Appelhoff & Michaela Appelhoff Germany
28  Kai Gerhardy & Martina Gerhardy Germany
28  Mike Peters & Kerstin Peters Germany
28  Tobias Schütze & Ilka Schütze Germany
32  Gunther Korf & Anja Manuela Korf Germany
32  Jens Riedel & Silka Riedel Germany
32  Herbert Rippe & Petra Reich Germany
32  Udo Schulte & Angelika Schulte Germany
36  Frank Schulte & Tanja Schulte Germany
37  Andreas Littek & Heike Littek Germany
37  Jürgen Rodewald & Kathrin Rodewald Germany
37  Heiko Schlage & Bettina Schlage Germany
40  Dirk Dittrich & Jeanette Dittrich (aka Jäger) Germany
40  Jürgen Schmidt & Kirsten Schmidt Germany
42  Sven Barwanitz & Michaela Barwanitz Germany

Round 1 (top 73)

43  Steffen Buder & Andrea Buder Germany
43  Johann Feldmeier & Lydia Siegel Germany
43  Gerald Hartung & Kerstin Hartung Germany
43  Markus Lensing & Karin Lensing Germany
47  Günter Geuze & Angelika Geuze Austria
47  Botho Gräsler & Antje Gerlicher Germany
47  Frank Hilbers & Gabi Kerner Germany
47  Swen Rist & Katrin Rist Germany
47  Lubomir Turinic & Lubica Turinicova Slovakia
52  Bernd Bastian & Sylvia Bastian Germany
52  Michael Oenning & Sabine Oenning Germany
54  Thomas Kaldewei Huenerbein & Natascha Huenerbein Germany
54  Uwe Wentz & Iris Wentz Germany
54  Harald Weser & Ute Gössel Germany
57  Klaus Bleuel & Elke Bleuel Germany
57  Günter Mehringer & Caterina Vogel Germany
59  Gerd Herzog & Gerda Herzog Germany
59  Wolfgang Hunt & Birgit Hunt Germany
59  Ulrich Linnemann & Andrea Linnemann Germany
62  Thomas Anders & Beate Anders Germany
62  Rainer Funke & Petra Volkmann Germany
62  Helmut Kruse & Melanie Siering Germany
62  Karl-Heinz Lachmund & Petra Lachmund Germany
66  Dirk Brömmer & Petra Klammer Germany
66  Lutz Schopplich & Gabriele Schopplich Germany
66  Karsten Schuckel & Angela Schückel Germany
66  Michal Urban & Simone Urban Germany
70  Frank Niklas & Kerstin Niklas (aka Funk) Germany
70  Herbert Ritter & Angela Ritter Germany
72  Detlef Luders & Marina Luders Germany
73  Klaus Weselmann & Maria Weselmann Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}