Results from 37th Blue Band of the River Spree - Senior I C Standard Saturday, 11 April 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

37th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 10 April 2009

Senior I C Standard Saturday, 11 April 2009

Final

1  Kurt Summer & Evelyn Summer Germany
2  Florian Uhl & Bettina Kunz Germany
3  Rainer Heidemann & Sybille Heidemann Germany
4  Valerio Aiuto & Rosetta Aiuto Germany
5  Fritz Brummer & Kerstin Preißer Germany
6  Rainer Dirker & Karine-estelle Valet Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Kai-uwe Reinert & Andrea Reinert Germany
8  Michael Haul & Larissa Haul Germany
9  Jürgen Reber & Sabine Reber Germany
10  Heinz Brack & Anke Wernicke Germany
11  Andreas Altwein & Maria Liedke Germany

Quarter-final

12  Martin Grüttmüller & Gesine Grüttmüller Germany
12  Dietmar Joppa & Angela Joppa Germany
12  Robert Tinus & Nicole Henkenmeier Germany
12  Harald Weser & Ute Gössel Germany
16  Helmut Kruse & Melanie Siering Germany
17  Lubomir Turinic & Lubica Turinicova Slovakia
18  Dietmar Abel & Annette Abel Germany

Round 2 (top 34)

19  Andreas Appelhoff & Michaela Appelhoff Germany
19  Heiko Schlage & Bettina Schlage Germany
21  Christian Hofmann & Tanja Schugardt Germany
21  Horst Retzer & Birgit Eva Retzer Germany
21  Jens Riedel & Silka Riedel Germany
21  Jürgen Rodewald & Kathrin Rodewald Germany
21  Christoph Wambeck & Ilka Wambeck Germany
26  Tobias Schütze & Ilka Schütze Germany
26  Stefan Teloo & Sandra Teloo Germany
28  Dirk Dittrich & Jeanette Dittrich (aka Jäger) Germany
28  Jürgen Schmidt & Kirsten Schmidt Germany
30  Steffen Buder & Andrea Buder Germany
30  Udo Schulte & Angelika Schulte Germany
32  Sven Barwanitz & Michaela Barwanitz Germany
32  Rainer Schramm & Marion Schramm Germany
34  Dirk Brömmer & Petra Klammer Germany

Round 1 (top 68)

35  Frank Hilbers & Gabi Kerner Germany
35  Ingo Wagner & Alexandra Walter Germany
37  Karsten Beyer & Angela Beyer Germany
37  Günter Geuze & Angelika Geuze Austria
39  Wolfgang Hunt & Birgit Hunt Germany
39  Günter Mehringer & Caterina Vogel Germany
39  Herbert Rippe & Petra Reich Germany
42  Kai Gerhardy & Martina Gerhardy Germany
42  Karl-Heinz Lachmund & Petra Lachmund Germany
42  Mike Peters & Kerstin Peters Germany
42  Lutz Schopplich & Gabriele Schopplich Germany
46  Gerald Hartung & Kerstin Hartung Germany
46  Thomas Kaldewei Huenerbein & Natascha Huenerbein Germany
46  Swen Rist & Katrin Rist Germany
49  Botho Gräsler & Antje Gerlicher Germany
49  Andreas Littek & Heike Littek Germany
49  Joachim Moser & Hildegard Goger Austria
49  Karsten Schuckel & Angela Schückel Germany
49  Frank Schulte & Tanja Schulte Germany
54  Rainer Funke & Petra Volkmann Germany
54  Siegmund Maurer & Marianne Maurer Germany
54  Uwe Wentz & Iris Wentz Germany
57  Thomas Anders & Beate Anders Germany
57  Bernd Bastian & Sylvia Bastian Germany
57  Uwe Billepp & Karin Billepp Germany
57  Markus Lensing & Karin Lensing Germany
57  Ulrich Linnemann & Andrea Linnemann Germany
57  Michael Oenning & Sabine Oenning Germany
57  Michal Urban & Simone Urban Germany
64  Gunther Korf & Anja Manuela Korf Germany
64  Frank Niklas & Kerstin Niklas (aka Funk) Germany
66  Klaus Bleuel & Elke Bleuel Germany
66  Herbert Ritter & Angela Ritter Germany
68  Johann Feldmeier & Lydia Siegel Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}