Results from 38th Blue Band of the River Spree - Adult A Latin Monday, 05 April 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

38th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 02 April 2010

Adult A Latin Monday, 05 April 2010

Final

1  Artur Balandin & Anna Salita Germany
2  Thibault Denis & Isabella Purzner Germany
3  Tobias Wozniak & Katharina Willberg Germany
4  Marcel Wagner & Denise Egenolf Germany
5  Thomas Postera & Katharina Diewert Germany
6  Jan Phillip Dethloff & Elena Bröckelmann Germany
7  Stefan Herzog & Cornelia Kreuter Austria
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [19] Eduard Kremen & Angela Bode Germany
9  [18] Timo Siemering & Carolin Eckner Germany
10  [15] Anh-duc Ngyuen & Joanna Wiese Germany
11  [13] Sebastian Berg & Lara Lacheta Germany
12  [11] Viktor Schleining & Anna Kistanova Germany
13  [10] Raimund Meier & Jekaterina Bortina Germany
14  [8] Roman Kroecker & Elina Vdovin Germany

Quarter-final

15  [20] Jasha Nesteriuk & Katrin Potratz Germany
15  [20] Wolfgang Raab & Patrizia Melchert Austria
17  [17] Alexandr Gurchak & Sandra Schulz Germany
18  [16] Julian Allerborn & Anna Ehleiter Germany
18  [16] Raphael Gross & Cora-li Mostowy Germany
18  [16] Ingo Madel & Lisa Hottelmann Germany
21  [14] Christopher Voigt & Inga Jörns Germany
22  [13] Alexander Schwaderer & Valentina Ohrmann Germany
23  [12] Mario Victoria & Sabrina Kolb Germany
24  [5] Julien Hammersbacher & Tabea Louisa Thaler Germany
25  [2] Alexej Scheremetjew & Justine Rodewald Germany

Round 2 (top 49)

26  [22] Maik Bartsch & Sonja Zubke Germany
27  [21] Alexander Tichonov & Alisa Ushakova Germany
28  [20] Markus Postera & Isabelle Ciomber Germany
29  [19] Andre Przyborski & Sabrina Letzel Germany
30  [17] Berkay Cihan & Patricia Wolf Germany
30  [17] Thomas Kurz & Angelika Bernhofer Austria
30  [17] Enrico Tschöpel & Bianca Degener Germany
33  [16] Sebastian Görtz & Alena Babina Germany
34  [15] Sebastian Foppe & Valerie Döhring Germany
34  [15] Patrick Reischmann & Stefanie Brachmann Germany
36  [14] Marco Bichlmaier & Claudia Layer Germany
37  [13] Oliver Esser & Eugenia Diarra Germany
37  [13] Tobias Kaul & Oksana Danilenko Germany
37  [13] Larsole Rühmann & Juliane Schulze Germany
37  [13] Christian Spiekermann & Carolin Queck Germany
41  [11] Thomas Kulesov & Alina Kulesov Germany
42  [10] Eugen Boos & Franziska Schöne Germany
43  [9] Evgeny Klyukin & Severine Bartel Germany
44  [8] Dan Kaplan & Irina Bessarab Germany
44  [8] Christian Spiegl & Isabelle Sigl Germany
46  [7] Benjamin Böhme & Ina Gröbe Germany
47  [6] Orazio Dominante & Martina Panitzek Germany
48  [5] Alexander Wessel & Kristina Kasanzev Germany
49  [3] Florian Hansel & Linda Wulfes Germany

Round 1 (top 91)

50  [21] Mantas Bruder & Anastasia Shamis Germany
50  [21] Nico Jens Lade & Leonie Holzinger Germany
52  [20] Lars Von Der Wense & Lisa Bohla Germany
53  [19] René Schulte & Katija Kessler Germany
53  [19] Christopher Templiner Sinisterra & Marina Önnberg Germany
55  [18] Manuel Burkart & Carina Kögel Germany
55  [18] Jan Cerny & Barbora Kyryanova Czech Republic
55  [18] Michel Maik & Viktoria Scherüble Germany
55  [18] Mateusz Pawlak & Leonie Kobusch Germany
55  [18] Christian Prohaska & Andrea Doeven Germany
60  [17] Thomas Renkel & Saskia Beck Germany
61  [16] Frank Abitz & Melanie Ferreira Germany
61  [16] Alexsander Hildebrandt & Tatjana Eichler Germany
61  [16] Vadim Merkel & Gesa Oldenbüttel Germany
61  [16] Oliver Mothes & Annett Neumann Germany
61  [16] Dennis Prentke & Patricia Gräbert Germany
66  [15] Andreas Neukirch & Nadine Thierfelder Germany
67  [13] Timo Pagel & Denise Weiss Germany
67  [13] Paul Schwarze & Nina Horn Germany
67  [13] Franz Axel Zansdorf & Rebecca Schone Germany
70  [11] Christian Langer & Lilian Ebert Germany
70  [11] Romano Marowski & Rostislava Rupcheva Germany
70  [11] Finn-hendrik Schmidt & Anett Kristin Wiskemann Germany
70  [11] Stefan Sixt & Christiane Schopf Austria
74  [10] Marcel Coutandin & Judith Hannemann Germany
74  [10] Ronald Hofer & Therese Lemmerer Austria
74  [10] Benjamin Küster & Medea Abuladze Germany
77  [9] Mike Schmiedel & Anna Figiel Germany
77  [9] Jan Zaminer & Muna Brisam Germany
79  [7] Marc Hartung & Yvonne Martin Germany
79  [7] Leonard Hess & Juliana Nickele Germany
81  [6] Denis Weber & Nadin Weber Germany
82  [5] Henning Badrow & Frauke Dullek Germany
82  [5] Eike Wenzel & Nadine Munch Germany
84  [4] Stefan Korfmacher & Nadine Chifari Germany
84  [4] Tim Pensel & Marie Pensel Germany
84  [4] Florian Rüttinger & Judith Wauter Germany
87  [3] Timo Göbel & Romy Panwitz Germany
88  [2] Joachim Zenk & Christine Griesbauer Germany
89  John Alberts & Leefke Weichselbaum Germany
89  Patrick Domburg & Nadine Domburg Germany
89  Stefan Saling & Brigitte Veselka Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}