Results from 38th Blue Band of the River Spree - Adult B Latin Sunday, 04 April 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

38th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 02 April 2010

Adult B Latin Sunday, 04 April 2010

Final

1  Xi Dünnhoff & Ramona Sikora Germany
2  Kevin Perpatih & Regina Bektev Germany
3  Eduard Rempe & Lisa Magerkurth Germany
4  Jacob Wieczorek & Luisa Köhler Germany
5  Flavio Salpetro & Miriam Stein Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

6  [22] Tobias Kluth & Janne-sara Pietsch Germany
6  [22] Felix Kostyrok & Patricia Peterek Germany
6  [22] Josef Sedlmair & Xenia Dann Germany
9  [21] Sergius Rossel & Dorthe Rosebrock Germany
10  [17] Christian Rudolf Hausmann & Nora Sophia Shidowezki Germany
11  [14] Max-gregor Renkwitz & Tatiana Ermakova Germany
12  [11] Raphael Schulze & Frauke Grimm Germany
13  [10] Matthias Kleffmann & Lisa Gressmann Germany
14  [8] Randolf Baumgartner & Magdalena Michalik Germany

Quarter-final

15  [18] Marc Lüddecke & Jennifer Meneghetti Germany
15  [18] Alexander Meier & Stefanie Schneider Germany
17  [17] Andreas Hoffmann & Karina Heidt Germany
18  [16] Meick Gebbert & Daniela Finck Germany
18  [16] Sören Tiegel & Melanie Ockert Germany
20  [15] Christian Groß & Svenja Romina Koch Germany
20  [15] Christopher Hopfe & Marieke Heinrich Germany
20  [15] Oskar Reck & Michelle Bauersachs Germany
23  [14] Ralf Steiger & Anne Debray Germany
24  [13] Jonathan Wälde & Larissa Töpfner Germany
25  [12] Dimitri Iwlew & Daniela Baier Germany
26  [11] Dominic Kossinna & Lea Kühnreich Germany
27  [8] Marcel Grahle & Sabrina Seiler Germany

Round 2 (top 52)

28  [18] Thomas Heinz & Julia Siebert Germany
28  [18] Felix Schubert & Xenia Stumpf Germany
28  [18] Michael Schwarze & Kathrin Wachshofer Germany
31  [17] Thomas Bilich & Tatjana Stroh Germany
31  [17] Maximilian Labe & Constance Labe Germany
31  [17] Johannes Sitnikow & Tatjana Berg Germany
31  [17] Andras Zsak & Stefanie Zimpel Germany
35  [16] Hanno Fellmann & Ximena Rivera Germany
35  [16] Jan Zimmermann & Magdalena Czekala Germany
37  [15] Björn Clausen & Linda Geske Germany
37  [15] Yannick Drünkler & Franziska Schallhorn Germany
37  [15] Christopher John & Carina Huvers Germany
37  [15] Matthias Voth & Sandra Stolle Germany
41  [14] Bastian Reitz & Ricarda Moseler Germany
41  [14] Tom Wohlfahrt & Anastasia Schetle Germany
43  [13] Jens Oberrath & Bianca Roth Germany
44  [12] Rafael Carvaloh Castro & Sara Niemeyer Germany
44  [12] Axel Molle & Reenste Seidenberg Germany
44  [12] Marc Mühlmann & Silke Koncz Germany
44  [12] Eric Tille & Lissy Stelzner Germany
48  [10] Gerrit Kiener & Melanie Renken Germany
49  [9] Kambiz Afshar & Liliya Azvolynska Germany
50  [8] Marco Albrecht & Constanze Nicklisch Germany
50  [8] Daniel Roitzheim & Julia Erkens Germany
52  [3] Jonas Pfeiffer & Clara Muscholl Germany

Round 1 (top 101)

53  [20] Adrien Emrich & Nadja Korlatzki Germany
54  [19] Artemi Dann & Anna Vokhmyakova Germany
54  [19] Bo Loyall & Sarah Michalke Germany
54  [19] Luis-daniel Assis Silva & Christien Krause Germany
57  [18] Christian Brinkmann & Gillian Kespohl Germany
57  [18] Maximilian Horst & Katrin Horst Germany
57  [18] Veit Ludewig & Linda Rosenow Germany
57  [18] Peter Salzmann & Larissa Patti Germany
61  [17] Christian Kraus & Jessica Depta Germany
62  [16] Simon Dinse & Nadja Grönwohldt Germany
62  [16] Christian Wambeck & Katrin Wambeck Germany
64  [15] Markus Grafen & Anita Bayer Germany
64  [15] Benjamin Naumann & Nicole Naumann Germany
66  [14] Tarik Hennings & Ricarda Pastuszek Germany
66  [14] Dirk Laschet & Meike Beer Germany
66  [14] Matthias Teich & Julia Gembaczka Germany
69  [13] Markus Baumgartner & Gitta Rilana Plambeck Germany
69  [13] Max Forster & Angie-luise Jordan Germany
69  [13] Dominik Von Gfug & Sophie Landmann Germany
69  [13] Dominik Keindl & Sandra Wery Germany
69  [13] Florian Pickart & Katharina Lamp Germany
69  [13] Fabian Rudolph & Anette Harms Germany
75  [12] Fabian Geukens & Denise Debold Germany
75  [12] Robert Stumpf & Nele Hoppe Germany
75  [12] Konstantin Tsang & Franziska Kiehling Germany
78  [10] Stefan Grabinski & Sonja Friehmelt Germany
78  [10] Martin Herrmann & Verena Lieb Germany
78  [10] Andreas Rausch & Viktoria Schmidt Germany
81  [9] Alexander Angermann & Martina Fritsch Germany
82  [8] Jost Bissel & Katrin Giller Germany
82  [8] Paul-stefan Gronauer & Katharina Bahr Germany
82  [8] Steffen Laux & Julia Bauer Germany
85  [7] Moritz Frommolt & Ilka Paulß Germany
85  [7] Gustaf Salzwedel & Kim Stadermann Germany
87  [6] Marcus Knappe & Diana Pritzsche Germany
88  [5] Nils Buchholz & Karina Hinz Germany
88  [5] Christian Koop & Caroline Kiene Germany
88  [5] Dirk Ladewig & Nina Kozubski Germany
88  [5] Robert Urban & Janine Schlammer Germany
92  [4] Wolfgang Scholz & Yvette Freese Germany
92  [4] Julian Stahnke & Suzan Kuhfuss Germany
92  [4] Edwin Teiber & Julia Wiesehahn Germany
95  [3] Stephan Hinze & Beatrice Arndt Germany
95  [3] Stefan Möllmann & Katja Cornelius-keller Germany
95  [3] Carsten Schröder & Fabia Brauckhoff Germany
95  [3] Patrick Schröder & Lea Farkas Germany
99  [2] Dirk Langner & Ilka Langner Germany
99  [2] Benjamin Simmer & Sabine Meusel (aka Lutz) Germany
99  [2] Heiko Strauss & Peggy Subirge Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}