Results from 38th Blue Band of the River Spree - Adult B Latin Monday, 05 April 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

38th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 02 April 2010

Adult B Latin Monday, 05 April 2010

Final

1  Xi Dünnhoff & Ramona Sikora Germany
2  Kevin Perpatih & Regina Bektev Germany
3  Felix Kostyrok & Patricia Peterek Germany
4  Sergius Rossel & Dorthe Rosebrock Germany
5  Jacob Wieczorek & Luisa Köhler Germany
6  Tobias Kluth & Janne-sara Pietsch Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [21] Sören Tiegel & Melanie Ockert Germany
8  [18] Alexander Meier & Stefanie Schneider Germany
8  [18] Josef Sedlmair & Xenia Dann Germany
10  [16] Randolf Baumgartner & Magdalena Michalik Germany
11  [15] Eduard Rempe & Lisa Magerkurth Germany
11  [15] Johannes Sitnikow & Tatjana Berg Germany
13  [14] Flavio Salpetro & Miriam Stein Germany
14  [12] Max-gregor Renkwitz & Tatiana Ermakova Germany

Quarter-final

15  [22] Christian Groß & Svenja Romina Koch Germany
15  [22] Michael Schwarze & Kathrin Wachshofer Germany
17  [21] Thomas Bilich & Tatjana Stroh Germany
17  [21] Christian Rudolf Hausmann & Nora Sophia Shidowezki Germany
19  [18] Jonas Pfeiffer & Clara Muscholl Germany
20  [17] Ralf Steiger & Anne Debray Germany
21  [16] Tom Wohlfahrt & Anastasia Schetle Germany
21  [16] Jan Zimmermann & Magdalena Czekala Germany
23  [14] Christopher Hopfe & Marieke Heinrich Germany
24  [10] Yannick Drünkler & Franziska Schallhorn Germany
25  [8] Kambiz Afshar & Liliya Azvolynska Germany
25  [8] Markus Baumgartner & Gitta Rilana Plambeck Germany
25  [8] Marc Mühlmann & Silke Koncz Germany

Round 2 (top 51)

28  [22] Christopher John & Carina Huvers Germany
29  [21] Thomas Heinz & Julia Siebert Germany
30  [20] Simon Dinse & Nadja Grönwohldt Germany
31  [19] Andreas Hoffmann & Karina Heidt Germany
32  [17] Dominic Kossinna & Lea Kühnreich Germany
32  [17] Christian Kraus & Jessica Depta Germany
34  [16] Dominik Von Gfug & Sophie Landmann Germany
34  [16] Daniel Roitzheim & Julia Erkens Germany
36  [15] Hanno Fellmann & Ximena Rivera Germany
36  [15] Meick Gebbert & Daniela Finck Germany
36  [15] Marcel Grahle & Sabrina Seiler Germany
36  [15] Dimitri Iwlew & Daniela Baier Germany
40  [14] Marco Albrecht & Constanze Nicklisch Germany
40  [14] Felix Schubert & Xenia Stumpf Germany
42  [13] Björn Clausen & Linda Geske Germany
42  [13] Dirk Laschet & Meike Beer Germany
42  [13] Bastian Reitz & Ricarda Moseler Germany
45  [12] Raphael Schulze & Frauke Grimm Germany
46  [11] Jost Bissel & Katrin Giller Germany
46  [11] Florian Ranne & Sarah Wilke Germany
48  [10] Markus Grafen & Anita Bayer Germany
49  [9] Matthias Voth & Sandra Stolle Germany
50  [8] Peter Salzmann & Larissa Patti Germany
51  [7] Adrien Emrich & Nadja Korlatzki Germany

Round 1 (top 94)

52  [22] Christian Brinkmann & Gillian Kespohl Germany
53  [21] Tarik Hennings & Ricarda Pastuszek Germany
54  [20] Oskar Reck & Michelle Bauersachs Germany
54  [20] Jonathan Wälde & Larissa Töpfner Germany
56  [19] Stefan Grabinski & Sonja Friehmelt Germany
56  [19] Maximilian Horst & Katrin Horst Germany
56  [19] Jens Oberrath & Bianca Roth Germany
56  [19] Luis-daniel Assis Silva & Christien Krause Germany
60  [18] Max Forster & Angie-luise Jordan Germany
60  [18] Bo Loyall & Sarah Michalke Germany
60  [18] Andras Zsak & Stefanie Zimpel Germany
63  [17] Artemi Dann & Anna Vokhmyakova Germany
63  [17] Steve Hädicke & Marika Weiß Germany
63  [17] Fabian Rudolph & Anette Harms Germany
66  [16] Steffen Laux & Julia Bauer Germany
66  [16] Florian Pickart & Katharina Lamp Germany
66  [16] Patrick Schröder & Lea Farkas Germany
69  [15] Dennis Heide & Jasmin Mentges Germany
69  [15] Dominik Keindl & Sandra Wery Germany
69  [15] Robert Stumpf & Nele Hoppe Germany
72  [14] Veit Ludewig & Linda Rosenow Germany
73  [13] Dirk Ladewig & Nina Kozubski Germany
73  [13] Benjamin Naumann & Nicole Naumann Germany
73  [13] Gustaf Salzwedel & Kim Stadermann Germany
73  [13] Carsten Schröder & Fabia Brauckhoff Germany
77  [12] Edwin Teiber & Julia Wiesehahn Germany
77  [12] Matthias Teich & Julia Gembaczka Germany
79  [10] Fabian Geukens & Denise Debold Germany
79  [10] Wolfgang Scholz & Yvette Freese Germany
79  [10] Eric Tille & Lissy Stelzner Germany
82  [9] Martin Herrmann & Verena Lieb Germany
82  [9] Gerrit Kiener & Melanie Renken Germany
82  [9] Benjamin Schuler & Ana Koenigs Germany
82  [9] Konstantin Tsang & Franziska Kiehling Germany
86  [7] Alexander Angermann & Martina Fritsch Germany
86  [7] Christian Koop & Caroline Kiene Germany
86  [7] Julian Stahnke & Suzan Kuhfuss Germany
89  [6] Paul-stefan Gronauer & Katharina Bahr Germany
89  [6] Benjamin Simmer & Sabine Meusel (aka Lutz) Germany
91  [5] Nils Buchholz & Karina Hinz Germany
91  [5] Matthias Muller & Judith Maretzky Germany
93  [1] Dirk Langner & Ilka Langner Germany
94  Matthias Kleffmann & Lisa Gressmann Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}