Results from 38th Blue Band of the River Spree - Adult B Standard Friday, 02 April 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

38th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 02 April 2010

Adult B Standard Friday, 02 April 2010

Final

1  Andreas Pohl & Elisabeth Beck Austria
2  Maximilian Münnicke & Tanja Walter Germany
3  Alexander Grabowski & Angela Sauer Germany
4  Viktor Schleining & Anna Kistanova Germany
5  Nikolas Bergerhausen & Dominique Conrad Germany
6  Dierick Schröder & Ulrike Kasper Germany
7  Eike Loppenthien & Kimberley Goral Germany
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [25] Felix Schubert & Xenia Stumpf Germany
9  [23] Marek Ponca & Ewa Drapala Germany
10  [22] Philipp Wortmann & Kay-yvonne Campe Germany
11  [21] Alex Hinrich & Janine Liskow (aka Hochheim) Germany
12  [20] Kushtrim Demolli & Friederike Foth-rosenhagen Germany
13  [19] Hendrik Brinkmann & Michelle Scholz Germany
13  [19] Peter Schmidt & Laura-ann Bechthold Germany
15  [17] Torsten Schriewer & Melanie Weidlich Germany
16  [9] Joachim Tennstedt & Mirja Kasper Germany

Quarter-final

17  [23] Kamil Samigullin & Sarah Ebert Germany
18  [22] Jascha Alteruthemeyer & Anne Wilbers Germany
18  [22] Sebastian Huth & Alexandra Oly Germany
18  [22] Felix Möller & Vanessa Volke Germany
18  [22] Sebastian Scherg & Solveig Ewerth Germany
22  [21] Marco Nesarajah & Jamila Niegisch Germany
23  [20] Christoph Konetschny & Anna Anzenberger Germany
24  [19] Yannick Franke & Juliana Mayr Germany
25  [17] Jan Rudolph & Kim Becker Germany
26  [16] Jewgeni Schalabanov & Anna Fedorachko Germany
27  [13] Josef Sedlmair & Xenia Dann Germany
28  [12] Marco Jacobs & Kirsten Winter Germany
28  [12] Haotian Wang & Rosemarie Rausch Germany
30  [11] Sebastian Koch & Elena Behrens Germany
31  [6] Derek Bangle & Mareike Rösler (aka Gabriel) Germany

Round 2 (top 56)

32  [22] Alexander Von Bethusy & Alexandra Worbs Germany
33  [21] Sebastian Aigner & Caroline Amsüss Austria
33  [21] Karl-Heinz Untch & Maria Untch (aka Retschke) Germany
35  [20] Martin Köhler & Katharina Rudas Austria
35  [20] Julian Stahnke & Suzan Kuhfuss Germany
37  [19] Fabian Völz & Christina Ulherr Germany
37  [19] Christian Wambeck & Katrin Wambeck Germany
39  [17] Tilman Ahlfeldt & Cathleen Filip Germany
39  [17] Christian Beer & Alin Franke Germany
39  [17] Mantas Bruder & Anastasia Shamis Germany
39  [17] Alexander Meier & Stefanie Schneider Germany
39  [17] Marc Menebröcker & Aletta Thielen Germany
44  [16] Jan Zaminer & Muna Brisam Germany
45  [14] Tristan Helwig & Sarah Torka Germany
45  [14] Malte Kopplin & Manuela Mägerlein Germany
45  [14] Steffen Laux & Julia Bauer Germany
45  [14] Stefan Schoberl & Yvonne Hoffmann Germany
49  [13] Luis-daniel Assis Silva & Christien Krause Germany
49  [13] Alexander Stang & Anna Gerich Germany
51  [11] Maximilian Elfe & Franziska Siebert Germany
51  [11] Klas Hatje & Gesa Ringe Germany
53  [9] Krzysztof Dziagwa & Geraldine Everth Germany
54  [8] Franz Lorenz & Jennifer Rohland Germany
55  [5] Alexander Bauer & Anne Oltmann Germany
56  [4] Mateusz Pawlak & Leonie Kobusch Germany

Round 1 (top 103)

57  [22] Maxim Balaganskij & Vera Werfel Germany
57  [22] Gerson Grauel & Melanie Basikow Germany
57  [22] Stefan Sechelmann & Franziska Wahren Germany
60  [20] Christian Roessler & Katharina Dombrowski Germany
60  [20] Michael Sommerer & Miriam Lindner Germany
62  [18] Nils Benger & Alexandra Hänchen Germany
62  [18] Stefan Kürpig & Esther Land Germany
64  [17] Philipp Bahlo & Ina Schreiner Germany
64  [17] Thomas Bilich & Tatjana Stroh Germany
64  [17] Daniel Kara & Cindy Schröter Germany
64  [17] Benedikt Zeitelhack & Katharina Zech Germany
68  [16] Marcel Schmidt & Jana Hlavka Germany
68  [16] Thomas Stark & Julia Hertel Germany
70  [15] Chris Mattner & Alexandra Unger Germany
70  [15] Christian Pilz & Karin Claßen Austria
72  [14] Lennart Heide & Stefanie Schlegel Germany
72  [14] Johannes Meier & Christine Hummel Germany
72  [14] Martin Sören Muschalla & Christiane Küch Germany
75  [13] Reinhard Jagdhold & Ina Sehmrau Germany
76  [12] Markus Conrath & Elise Jovet Germany
76  [12] Stefan Kos & Katharina Pils Germany
78  [11] Benjamin Hirsch & Sonja Plewa Germany
78  [11] Alexander Tichonov & Alisa Ushakova Germany
80  [9] Ingo Carstens & Sandra Schneider Germany
80  [9] Jan Heskamp & Theresa Altevolmer Germany
82  [8] Corbinian Butz & Nicole Maue Germany
83  [7] Matthias Gehre & Annika Frank Germany
83  [7] Andreas Unrau & Elena Schreiner Germany
83  [7] Daniel Wolfkuhl & Maria Röske Germany
86  [6] Andreas Carl & Sarah Bertko Germany
86  [6] Marc-frederic Schäfer & Linda Bleul Switzerland
88  [5] Philipp Bonczek & Sonja Katharina Bonczek Germany
89  [4] Sascha Graf & Isabelle Rührmund Germany
89  [4] Michael Groth & Janina Pfeil Germany
89  [4] Robert Liebers & Franziska Grube Germany
89  [4] Sven Overbeck & Christiane Rössner Germany
89  [4] Tim Ramke & Sarah Engels Germany
89  [4] Niels Van Laag & Aleksandra Wasiak Germany
95  [3] Bernd Forge & Verena Schneider Germany
95  [3] Gerrit Spira & Julia Rasch Germany
95  [3] René Weinberg & Marina Weinberg Germany
98  [2] Mathias Buhrow & Manuela Rudolph Germany
98  [2] Sven Garmhausen & Lena Vogler Germany
98  [2] Jörg Kanwischer & Heidi Hartmann Germany
98  [2] Peter Schumann & Agnes Schumann Germany
102  [1] Thorsten Hambörger & Susanne Krummrei Germany
102  [1] Andreas Lemm & Janina Reinhardt Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}