Results from 38th Blue Band of the River Spree - Adult B Standard Saturday, 03 April 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

38th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 02 April 2010

Adult B Standard Saturday, 03 April 2010

Final

1  Andreas Pohl & Elisabeth Beck Austria
2  Peter Schmidt & Laura-ann Bechthold Germany
3  Felix Möller & Vanessa Volke Germany
4  Eike Loppenthien & Kimberley Goral Germany
5  Nikolas Bergerhausen & Dominique Conrad Germany
6  Marc Menebröcker & Aletta Thielen Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [23] Sebastian Scherg & Solveig Ewerth Germany
8  [22] Rafael Carvaloh Castro & Sara Niemeyer Germany
9  [21] Jewgeni Schalabanov & Anna Fedorachko Germany
10  [20] Felix Schubert & Xenia Stumpf Germany
11  [17] Kamil Samigullin & Sarah Ebert Germany
11  [17] Haotian Wang & Rosemarie Rausch Germany
13  [15] Philipp Wortmann & Kay-yvonne Campe Germany
14  [14] Alexander Meier & Stefanie Schneider Germany
15  [13] Martin Köhler & Katharina Rudas Austria

Quarter-final

16  [21] Jascha Alteruthemeyer & Anne Wilbers Germany
17  [20] Sebastian Aigner & Caroline Amsüss Austria
17  [20] Kushtrim Demolli & Friederike Foth-rosenhagen Germany
19  [19] Marco Nesarajah & Jamila Niegisch Germany
19  [19] Stefan Schoberl & Yvonne Hoffmann Germany
21  [18] Yannick Franke & Juliana Mayr Germany
22  [17] Sebastian Huth & Alexandra Oly Germany
23  [14] Maxim Balaganskij & Vera Werfel Germany
23  [14] Mantas Bruder & Anastasia Shamis Germany
25  [13] Dierick Schröder & Ulrike Kasper Germany
26  [10] Karl-Heinz Untch & Maria Untch (aka Retschke) Germany
27  [8] Hendrik Brinkmann & Michelle Scholz Germany

Round 2 (top 54)

28  [20] Tilman Ahlfeldt & Cathleen Filip Germany
28  [20] Alex Hinrich & Janine Liskow (aka Hochheim) Germany
28  [20] Alexander Stang & Anna Gerich Germany
31  [19] Derek Bangle & Mareike Rösler (aka Gabriel) Germany
31  [19] Klas Hatje & Gesa Ringe Germany
31  [19] Christoph Konetschny & Anna Anzenberger Germany
31  [19] Joachim Tennstedt & Mirja Kasper Germany
35  [18] Christian Wambeck & Katrin Wambeck Germany
35  [18] Jan Zaminer & Muna Brisam Germany
37  [17] Krzysztof Dziagwa & Geraldine Everth Germany
38  [16] Maximilian Elfe & Franziska Siebert Germany
38  [16] Sebastian Koch & Elena Behrens Germany
38  [16] Stefan Sechelmann & Franziska Wahren Germany
38  [16] Josef Sedlmair & Xenia Dann Germany
42  [15] Steffen Laux & Julia Bauer Germany
42  [15] Julian Stahnke & Suzan Kuhfuss Germany
44  [14] Fabian Völz & Christina Ulherr Germany
45  [13] Gerson Grauel & Melanie Basikow Germany
45  [13] Christian Roessler & Katharina Dombrowski Germany
47  [12] Christian Beer & Alin Franke Germany
47  [12] Daniel Kara & Cindy Schröter Germany
49  [11] Tristan Helwig & Sarah Torka Germany
49  [11] Stefan Kürpig & Esther Land Germany
49  [11] Wladimir Neumann & Alina Raskosova Germany
49  [11] Luis-daniel Assis Silva & Christien Krause Germany
53  [10] Alexander Bauer & Anne Oltmann Germany
54  [7] Marco Jacobs & Kirsten Winter Germany

Round 1 (top 103)

55  [20] Alex Baier & Irina Akalowski Germany
55  [20] Mateusz Pawlak & Leonie Kobusch Germany
57  [19] Holger Boelitz & Anja Queißner Germany
58  [18] Stephan Hinze & Beatrice Arndt Germany
59  [17] Alexander Von Bethusy & Alexandra Worbs Germany
59  [17] Marco Haberland & Almut Denecke Germany
59  [17] Robert Liebers & Franziska Grube Germany
62  [16] Philipp Bahlo & Ina Schreiner Germany
62  [16] Bernd Forge & Verena Schneider Germany
62  [16] Christian Pilz & Karin Claßen Austria
62  [16] Michael Sommerer & Miriam Lindner Germany
62  [16] Benedikt Zeitelhack & Katharina Zech Germany
67  [15] Chris Mattner & Alexandra Unger Germany
67  [15] Marcel Schmidt & Jana Hlavka Germany
69  [14] Johannes Meier & Christine Hummel Germany
69  [14] Thomas Stark & Julia Hertel Germany
69  [14] Andreas Unrau & Elena Schreiner Germany
72  [13] Stefan Kos & Katharina Pils Germany
72  [13] Dennis Von Poblotzki & Janett Ständer Germany
74  [12] Markus Conrath & Elise Jovet Germany
74  [12] Matthias Gehre & Annika Frank Germany
74  [12] Nils Junga & Tatjana Schönmaier Germany
74  [12] Karsten Samaschke & Friederike Zelke Germany
74  [12] Alexander Tichonov & Alisa Ushakova Germany
79  [11] Andreas Carl & Sarah Bertko Germany
79  [11] Ingo Carstens & Sandra Schneider Germany
79  [11] Felix George & Anika Döbbelin Germany
79  [11] Sven Overbeck & Christiane Rössner Germany
83  [10] Benjamin Hirsch & Sonja Plewa Germany
84  [9] Corbinian Butz & Nicole Maue Germany
84  [9] Martin Sören Muschalla & Christiane Küch Germany
86  [8] Philipp Bonczek & Sonja Germany
86  [8] Sascha Graf & Isabelle Rührmund Germany
86  [8] Jan Heskamp & Theresa Altevolmer Germany
86  [8] Peter Schumann & Agnes Schumann Germany
86  [8] Gerrit Spira & Julia Rasch Germany
91  [7] Lennart Heide & Stefanie Schlegel Germany
91  [7] Tim Ramke & Sarah Engels Germany
91  [7] Marc-frederic Schäfer & Linda Bleul Switzerland
94  [6] Andreas Lemm & Janina Reinhardt Germany
94  [6] Niels Van Laag & Aleksandra Wasiak Germany
96  [5] Sven Garmhausen & Lena Vogler Germany
96  [5] Marian Illinger & Franziska Frenzel Germany
98  [4] Thorsten Hambörger & Susanne Krummrei Germany
99  [2] Mathias Buhrow & Manuela Rudolph Germany
99  [2] Jörg Kanwischer & Heidi Hartmann Germany
99  [2] Daniel Wolfkuhl & Maria Röske Germany
102  [1] Michael Groth & Janina Pfeil Germany
103  Jan Rudolph & Kim Becker Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}