Results from 38th Blue Band of the River Spree - Adult C Latin Monday, 05 April 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

38th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 02 April 2010

Adult C Latin Monday, 05 April 2010

Final

1  Thilo Haamann & Sladana Kerwel Germany
2  Tim Weinholz & Kateryna Ivanchuk Germany
3  Samuel Marschall & Irina Bach Germany
4  Philipp Hanenkamp & Pia Kräft Germany
5  Markus Haak & Natalie Kiess Germany
6  Marcel Glagla & Catrin Richter Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [19] Markus Ihben & Scarlett Heinsohn Germany
8  [15] Michael Bier & Jasmine Schulte Germany
8  [15] Tobias Brügmann & Anna Kriete Germany
8  [15] Daniel Laqua & Annabell Laqua (aka Schink) Germany
8  [15] Felix Meurer & Lisa Föcker Germany
8  [15] Philip Tolle & Than-Mai Bui Germany
13  [13] Tobias Zander & Lisa Kleinicke Germany
14  [11] Mark Minn & Maria-Laura Caruano Germany
15  [9] Moritz Heemann & Jennifer Vilter Germany
16  [8] Alexander Mohmeyer & Stefanie Helms Germany
17  [2] Thomas Pfeiffer & Anna Szymanski Germany

Quarter-final

18  [14] Sebastian Aigner & Caroline Amsüss Austria
19  [13] Matthias Salewski & Gianna Schlosser Germany
20  [11] Stephan Glausch & Sabine Cizek Austria
21  [10] Joachim Breitfeld & Nicole Canje Germany
22  [9] Christopher Kollar & Ines Schneider Germany
23  [8] Thomas Lackner & Sabine Köglberger Austria
23  [8] Artjom Lalafarjan & Jana Kiprin Germany
25  [7] Julian Götz & Felicita Riesow Germany
26  [6] Andreas Bauernfeind & Caroline Eybl Austria
26  [6] Tim Wolpmann & Sabrina Münch Germany

Round 3 (top 39)

28  [12] Aleksander Barynskyy & Viola Windisch Germany
28  [12] Florian Niermann & Lea Kuhlmann Germany
30  [11] Jan Lüder & Aminata Diarra Germany
30  [11] Jochen Ritz & Nadine Wortmann Germany
30  [11] Peter Stanek & Ines Hubmaier Austria
30  [11] René Strahl & Wiebke Bormann Germany
34  [10] Christian Hecker & Stephanie Schallhorn Germany
34  [10] Stefan Kaufmann & Franziska Mennicke Germany
34  [10] Kai Niemeyer & Ina Rademacher Germany
37  [9] Julian Helm & Irene Foth Germany
38  [6] Matthias Schaaf & Ann-kathrin Rösner Germany
39  [5] Philipp Winkler & Mareike Notermanns Germany

Round 2 (top 58)

40  [13] Marco Rath & Katharina Lautner Germany
40  [13] Mark Scherer & Anna-lena Schlenner Germany
40  [13] Martin Trapp & Anna Yakovlyeva Germany
43  [12] Roman Kim & Madeleine Hacker Germany
44  [11] Max Brummer & Dorothee Brinkmann Germany
44  [11] Martin Prinzler & Larissa Ariane Schweppe Germany
44  [11] Ronny Schmidt & Maura Magdalena Zylla Germany
44  [11] Christian Zeltmann & Nathalie Waschulewski Germany
48  [10] Marco Scherer & Liliya Kudayeva Germany
48  [10] Tobias Wächter & Julia Breuer Germany
48  [10] Ralf Winkler & Annika Rosseburg Germany
51  [9] Marcus Buchel & Yvonne Seidel Germany
51  [9] Marcel Dahne & Sandra Kempski Germany
53  [8] Alexander Jordan & Victoria Semenozhenkova Germany
54  [6] Julian Herms & Christina Koop Germany
54  [6] Patrick Tulodetzki & Anna Wilczek Germany
56  [5] Frank Berkheij & Judith Kortenbrede Germany
56  [5] Andreas Heinzelmann & Melani Duranic Germany
56  [5] Stefan Weber & Katrin Büker Germany

Round 1 (top 113)

59  [16] Sören Gaudlitz & Vanessa Bedregal Germany
59  [16] Florian Küppers & Rebecca Schmitz Germany
59  [16] Patrick Schirmer & Michelle Crass Germany
59  [16] Christopher Schneider & Annette Hölzl Germany
59  [16] Lukas Städler & Frederike Frieds Germany
64  [15] Nikolas Bergerhausen & Dominique Conrad Germany
64  [15] Konstantin Emich & Helena Emich Germany
64  [15] Oliver Fachinger & Marilena Mann Germany
64  [15] Rafael Kozubal & Julia Roth Germany
64  [15] Matthias Rohde & Evelyn Listl Germany
69  [14] Patrick Gretzki & Sonja Stephenson Germany
69  [14] Daniel Napolitano & Katharina Kochon Germany
69  [14] Niclas Schwardt & Laura Kaphengst Germany
72  [13] Alex Baier & Irina Akalowski Germany
72  [13] Rick Genz & Christin Friedrich Germany
72  [13] Ulf Karnikowski & Melanie Wallisch Germany
72  [13] Yannic Lux & Julia Heber Germany
72  [13] Patrick Regn & Darya Vaezzadeh Germany
72  [13] Tobias Rottmueller & Kathrin Konig Germany
78  [12] Björn Berger & Verena Bönsch-willschütz Germany
78  [12] Bernd Neupert & Monika Schricker Germany
80  [11] Volker Blumensaat & Christin Roeskes Germany
80  [11] Felix Brombach & Ramona Francuski Germany
80  [11] Chris Mattner & Alexandra Unger Germany
80  [11] Christian Reimann & Kathrin Hüser Germany
80  [11] Alexander Rohrig & Katharina Vogtmeier Germany
85  [10] Jöns Baumm & Ingar Baumm Germany
86  [9] Benjamin Martens & Mareike Burgschat Germany
86  [9] Glenn Miotke & Persepheny Schumann Germany
86  [9] Wladimir Neumann & Alina Raskosova Germany
86  [9] Alexander Schmitt & Anne Buhrow Germany
86  [9] Sven Zülske & Bonny Bot Germany
91  [8] Tim Heinke & Christine Horn Germany
91  [8] Richard Höhne & Nadine Schramm Germany
91  [8] Christian Pankau & Janine Schink Germany
94  [7] Krzysztof Dziagwa & Geraldine Everth Germany
94  [7] Marcel Friedrich & Judith Winkler Germany
94  [7] Oliver Köhler & Charlotte Legrum Germany
97  [6] Marko Esche & Anna Bobenko Germany
97  [6] Dorian Grothe & Lisa Sprenger Germany
97  [6] Carsten Prenzlow & Linda Henning Germany
100  [5] Werner Negwer & Marina Siebert Germany
100  [5] Damian Spyrka & Sandra Hess Germany
102  [4] Mathias Buhrow & Manuela Rudolph Germany
102  [4] Sebastian Schwardt & Svenja Küster Germany
104  [3] Ingo Müller & Jasmin Biermann Germany
104  [3] Gerd Schlösser & Sabrina Rheindorf Germany
104  [3] Maxim Wundschock & Sabine Berndt Germany
107  [2] Marian Illinger & Franziska Frenzel Germany
107  [2] Marcel Poppe & Theresa Weiske Germany
107  [2] Robert Schumacher & Daniela Weber Germany
110  [1] Carsten Kowalzczek & Rebecca Breuer Germany
111  Waldemar Appenowitz & Melanie Gottfried Germany
111  Florian Fruhmann & Vera Ruegger Switzerland
111  Björn Lünert & Johanna Marten Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}