Results from 38th Blue Band of the River Spree - Adult C Standard Friday, 02 April 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

38th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 02 April 2010

Adult C Standard Friday, 02 April 2010

Final

1  Benjamin Böhm & Stephanie Meindl Germany
2  Nicolas Stein & Caroline Katzer Germany
3  Markus Haak & Natalie Kiess Germany
4  Sergej Sonnemann & Irina Günther Germany
5  Nils Schultze & Xenia Ringel Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

6  [16] Stefan Gailer & Sonja Weniger Germany
6  [16] Ronald Hofer & Therese Lemmerer Austria
6  [16] Mark Stalder & Julia Dreier Switzerland
9  [14] Daniel Grosch & Marina Pank Germany
10  [11] Alex Baier & Irina Akalowski Germany
10  [11] Rafael Kozubal & Julia Roth Germany
10  [11] Eric Tille & Lissy Stelzner Germany
13  [10] Harald Lämmermeyer & Michaela Lämmermeyer Austria

Quarter-final

14  [15] Julian Allerborn & Anna Ehleiter Germany
15  [14] Jonas Möckel & Vanessa Kühnert Germany
15  [14] Lukas Volkmer & Nicole Näther Germany
17  [12] Julian Duldner & Anne Jennemann Germany
17  [12] Wladimir Neumann & Alina Raskosova Germany
17  [12] Wolfgang Raab & Patrizia Melchert Austria
17  [12] Alexander Schmitt & Anne Buhrow Germany
21  [9] Tom Wohlfahrt & Anastasia Schetle Germany
22  [8] Oliver Esser & Eugenia Diarra Germany
23  [7] Sören Brockmann & Andreea Chirila Germany
23  [7] Benjamin Ide & Daniela Stumpf Germany
23  [7] Erik Tasler & Sabrina Gild Germany
26  [6] Marcus Haase & Desire Steinbach Germany

Round 2 (top 50)

27  [14] Paul Hahn & Christin Seidel Germany
27  [14] Christian Kraus & Jessica Depta Germany
27  [14] Lars Mulfinger & Dimitra Labaki Germany
27  [14] Markus Patas & Liliann Hejjas Germany
27  [14] Winfried Reimann & Xenia Schick Germany
27  [14] Florian Scheffler & Brigitta Lutz Germany
33  [12] Thomas Petrik & Sabrina Oelrichs Germany
33  [12] Manuel Schuchardt & Vanessa Grunwitz Germany
33  [12] Sven Sodemann & Katharina Scheilen Germany
36  [11] Gerald Dorn & Caroline Grünner Austria
36  [11] Andreas Goerner & Susann Mueller Germany
36  [11] Kevin Lennartz & Farina Weida Germany
36  [11] Jan Max Reinhardt & Bärbel Selheim Germany
40  [10] Yannic Lux & Julia Heber Germany
40  [10] Ingo Müller & Jasmin Biermann Germany
42  [9] Kim Mikko Gripp & Mareike Krikau Germany
42  [9] Benjamin Langer & Vanessa Plasberg Germany
44  [7] Dimitri Grün & Sina Köppert Germany
44  [7] Robert Kessel & Hendrikje Höpner Germany
44  [7] Oliver Köhler & Charlotte Legrum Germany
47  [6] Johannes Koch & Dorothee Eckert Germany
47  [6] Mirko Müller & Franziska Kaiser Germany
49  [4] Dirk Ladewig & Nina Kozubski Germany
50  [2] Adrian Mehlitz & Tanja Matschulat Germany

Round 1 (top 90)

51  [15] Stefan Hinner & Maria Patula Germany
51  [15] Marian Illinger & Franziska Frenzel Germany
51  [15] Carsten Prenzlow & Linda Henning Germany
51  [15] Marco Schaudt & Cornelia Schaudt Germany
55  [14] Christian Küchenthal & Nadine Jungk Germany
56  [13] Tobias Brockstedt & Katharina Faulhaber Germany
56  [13] Marcus Buchel & Yvonne Seidel Germany
56  [13] Kai Gödde & Judy Ackermann Germany
56  [13] Peter Salzmann & Larissa Patti Germany
60  [12] Thorsten Grigat & Meike Burian Germany
60  [12] Ulf Karnikowski & Melanie Wallisch Germany
60  [12] Florian Koskowski & Viola Spohn Germany
60  [12] Tobias Wächter & Julia Breuer Germany
64  [11] Tobias Gyger & Hermine Huth Germany
64  [11] Florian Rudroff & Liv Wittenberger Switzerland
64  [11] Robert Schumacher & Daniela Weber Germany
67  [10] Christian Gruber & Susanne Vissing Germany
68  [9] Diego Catena & Corinna Catena Germany
68  [9] Kai Jendretzke & Lena Hofmann Germany
70  [8] Boris Bube & Lisa Schenk Germany
70  [8] Armin Dünhölter & Simone Baars Germany
70  [8] Holger Sehlke & Miranda Renkel Germany
73  [7] Oliver Fachinger & Marilena Mann Germany
73  [7] Björn Lünert & Johanna Marten Germany
75  [6] Rick Genz & Christin Friedrich Germany
75  [6] Patrick Gerber & Stephanie Gerber Germany
75  [6] Markus Hummel & Astrid Zwickle Austria
75  [6] Wolfram Troeder & Claudia Troeder (aka Zimmermann) Germany
79  [5] Marcel Poppe & Theresa Weiske Germany
80  [4] Andreas Hoffmann & Daniela Stemmer Germany
80  [4] Richard Höhne & Nadine Schramm Germany
82  [3] Lars Kretzschmar & Pia Hentschel Germany
82  [3] Werner Negwer & Marina Siebert Germany
82  [3] Michael Zellerhoff & Maria Henke Germany
85  [2] Martin Illinger & Stefanie Mau Germany
85  [2] Sebastian Schwardt & Svenja Küster Germany
87  [1] Danny Helbig & Christina Hanchen Germany
87  [1] Thomas Lorgi & Tina Lorgi Germany
87  [1] Michael Reich & Susann Schiemann Germany
90  Florian Fruhmann & Vera Ruegger Switzerland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}