Results from 38th Blue Band of the River Spree - Adult D Latin Sunday, 04 April 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

38th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 02 April 2010

Adult D Latin Sunday, 04 April 2010

Final

1  Tim Weinholz & Kateryna Ivanchuk Germany
2  Jan-Christoph Mader & Lena Mareike Wünsch Germany
3  Alexander Mohmeyer & Stefanie Helms Germany
4  Sven Hecker & Lucia Neu Germany
5  Michael Schülke & Stephanie Meister Germany
6  Matthias Pöpping & Susan Karrass Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [14] Tjark Stahl & Gabi Monczko Germany
8  [12] Paul Strasser & Nora Petroll Germany
9  [11] Robert Straßberger & Christina Seidel Germany
10  [10] Marc Tobias Horvath & Sabrina Bartsch Germany
11  [7] Malte Federwitz & Evgenia Skarevski Germany
12  [6] Daniel Wohlmuth & Valentina Projer Germany
13  [5] Ilja Mauter & Wiebke Keiser Germany
14  [4] Robin Spirtz & Sarah Wilde Germany

Quarter-final

15  [12] Lars Minnemann & Patricia Kempski Germany
16  [11] Daniel Erben & Melina Spitzer Germany
16  [11] Tomas Ludma & Emanuela Kaucka Czech Republic
16  [11] Michael Myritz & Kathleen Voigt Germany
19  [10] Dustin Schoen & Dana Schoen Germany
20  [9] Mattes Michelsen & Melanie Von Eitzen Germany
20  [9] Tibor Pacalat & Ivana Grabundzija Germany
22  [8] Ingmar Mette & Pia Geiler Germany
22  [8] Marcel Reimers & Franziska Gruhn Germany
24  [7] Christoph Alexander Kopietz & Desirée Ludloff Germany
24  [7] Anton Rotärmel & Svenja Jung Germany
26  [4] Peter Koch & Janina Baumann Germany

Round 2 (top 52)

27  [13] Franz Alisch & Anna Weichold Germany
27  [13] Benjamin Gutmann & Swetlana Grupp Germany
27  [13] Martin Heinemann & Henrike Witte Germany
27  [13] Sebastian Lehmann & Alina Janietz Germany
27  [13] Marcel Sick & Anastasia Ermakova Germany
32  [12] Patrick Huhn & Ann-Kathrin Ziegler Germany
32  [12] Markus Kirchner & Anja Zemke Germany
34  [11] Elias Karutz & Jennifer Stoll Germany
34  [11] Eduard Krug & Karina Schmode Germany
34  [11] Jochen Sieling & Kathrin Golfmann Germany
37  [10] Julian Götz & Felicita Riesow Germany
37  [10] Martin König & Stephanie König Germany
37  [10] Dennis Trompeter & Lisa Schlierkamp Germany
40  [9] Fabian Sievert & Karoline Liebler Germany
40  [9] Florian Wimmer & Rahel Richert Germany
42  [8] Michael Jäger & Ursula Heilmeier Germany
42  [8] Felix Steiner & Steffi Gschoßmann Germany
44  [7] Andreas Große & Natalie Binnewies Germany
45  [6] Maxim Balaganskij & Vera Werfel Germany
46  [5] Benjamin Ide & Daniela Stumpf Germany
46  [5] Patrick Vrielmann & Ina Wargers Germany
48  [4] Dirk Döhler & Jasmin Schöberl Germany
48  [4] Benjamin Hirsch & Sonja Plewa Germany
48  [4] Florian Theobald & Sonja Bölt Germany
48  [4] Andreas Unrau & Elena Schreiner Germany
48  [4] Lukas Volkmer & Nicole Näther Germany

Round 1 (top 95)

53  [12] Maximilian Möser & Antonia Rackwitz Germany
53  [12] Alexander Oliver & Jennifer Oliver Germany
53  [12] Silas Ullrich & Katarina Klunk Germany
56  [11] Markus Drewes & Svenja Haferkamp Germany
56  [11] Marvin Teske & Franziska Scharfenberger Germany
56  [11] Lukas Voigt & Insa Bakenhus Germany
56  [11] Andreas Wukasch & Maike Diehl Germany
60  [10] Jan Heskamp & Theresa Altevolmer Germany
61  [9] Desiderius Busch & Julia Dieber Germany
61  [9] Sebastian Damm & Christine Hamer Germany
61  [9] Bogdan Kostov & Megumi Miyashita Czech Republic
61  [9] Johannes Kreeck & Annika Reiss Germany
61  [9] Sergej Schmidt & Aurelia Geißler Germany
61  [9] Glenn Schumann & Persepheny Schumann Germany
61  [9] Stefan Sechelmann & Franziska Wahren Germany
61  [9] Johannes Voigt & Alisa Holzheimer Germany
69  [8] Sebastian Budke & Yvonne Clemens Germany
69  [8] Sebastian Scharlemann & Vlada Bursova Germany
71  [7] Maximilian Cebulla & Elisabeth Lindhammer Germany
71  [7] Christoph Damm & Nina Blume Germany
71  [7] Jan Düsterwald & Janine Dennda Germany
71  [7] Rene Kaczorowski & Luisa Grädler Germany
71  [7] Sascha Kämpf & Julia Weich Germany
71  [7] Jannick Loschen & Ann-Kristin Grund Germany
71  [7] Gunther Maack & Melanie Paula Germany
71  [7] Cyrill Pischnick & Marlene Batzke Germany
79  [6] Simon Brömel & Grietje Buresch Germany
79  [6] Kai Gödde & Judy Ackermann Germany
79  [6] Kim Mikko Gripp & Mareike Krikau Germany
82  [5] Christian Backhaus & Julia Lüssenheide Germany
82  [5] Tim Striepke & Dina Brunn Germany
84  [4] Christoph Greven & Lisa Vaßen-Carl Germany
84  [4] Tomy Krischker & Julia Schulz Germany
84  [4] Stefan Straube & Bettina Karnowsky Germany
87  [3] Martin Gumprich & Christina Kasten Germany
87  [3] Matthias Kretz & Josephine Huber Germany
87  [3] Georg Langer & Noreen Hinrichs Germany
90  [2] Karsten Edel & Jeanette Düster Germany
90  [2] Patrick Gerber & Stephanie Gerber Germany
90  [2] Christian Rohmann & Eleni Sachs Germany
90  [2] Ivan Shulepov & Dana Hochbaum Germany
90  [2] André Stibbe & Susanne Noack Germany
95  [1] Wolfram Troeder & Claudia Troeder (aka Zimmermann) Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}