Results from 38th Blue Band of the River Spree - Adult D Standard Friday, 02 April 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

38th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 02 April 2010

Adult D Standard Friday, 02 April 2010

Final

1  Adrian Indefrey & Veronika Nahmmacher Germany
2  Julian Herms & Christina Koop Germany
3  Tim Weinholz & Kateryna Ivanchuk Germany
4  Florian Schröder & Tanja Ebenbeck Germany
5  Marco Scherer & Liliya Kudayeva Germany
6  Luka Njiric & Antonia Bein Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [13] Maximilian Schott & Katharina Cera Germany
8  [11] Raphael Schulze & Frauke Grimm Germany
9  [10] Viktor Damböck & Stephanie Schimmer Germany
9  [10] Stefan Hentschel & Nicole Gridchuk Germany
9  [10] Benjamin Schulz & Alexandra Giersch Germany
9  [10] Stefan Töpfer & Julia Lange Germany
9  [10] Daniel Wohlmuth & Valentina Projer Germany
14  [8] Marcus Krick & Christina Döhrn Germany
15  [7] Bastian Kalusche & Lisa Bleckwedel-Röhrs Germany
16  [6] Johannes Russ & Solveig Günther Germany

Quarter-final

17  [10] Christopher Kollar & Ines Schneider Germany
17  [10] Tim Schneider & Sahra Lisa Geckeler Germany
19  [9] Joachim Breitfeld & Nicole Canje Germany
19  [9] Tobias Mayer & Sarah Wieser Germany
19  [9] Johannes Wetscher & Alexandra von Jagemann Germany
22  [8] Frank Abitz & Melanie Ferreira Germany
22  [8] Florian Behncke & Janina Paschke Germany
22  [8] Marius Schulz & Eva Sierach Germany
25  [6] André Weiss & Susanne Gebben Germany
26  [4] Sven Barkowsky & Carolin Schöner Germany
26  [4] Christian Koop & Caroline Kiene Germany
28  [2] Lauri Abraham & Wiebke Schmidt Germany

Round 2 (top 50)

29  [11] Marcus Arlt & Ilka Leuschner Germany
29  [11] David Schikorra & Anna Falkus Germany
31  [10] Aleksander Barynskyy & Viola Windisch Germany
31  [10] Matthias Kleffmann & Lisa Gressmann Germany
31  [10] Rene Nachtwey & Nina Bilzinger Germany
34  [9] Konstantin Emich & Helena Emich Germany
34  [9] Daniel Kubus & Anna Poulsen Germany
36  [8] Markus Kirchner & Anja Zemke Germany
36  [8] Erik Natusch & Andrea Quass Germany
36  [8] Christoph Oeste & Anna-carolin Hellmuth Germany
36  [8] Cyrill Pischnick & Marlene Batzke Germany
36  [8] Silas Ullrich & Katarina Klunk Germany
41  [7] Stefan Schuh & Lisa Katharina Blaß Germany
42  [6] Dirk Preußner & Leonie Peters Germany
43  [5] Danny Behnecke & Katharina Beier Germany
43  [5] Sebastian Foppe & Valerie Döhring Germany
43  [5] Jonathan Wälde & Larissa Töpfner Germany
46  [4] Michael Breuer & Lilly Fischer Germany
46  [4] Roman Leokumovich & Tamara Plögner Germany
46  [4] Daniel Wolff & Verena Paardekooper Germany
49  [3] Johannes Müller & Daniela Arnold Germany
49  [3] Sven Zülske & Bonny Bot Germany

Round 1 (top 90)

51  [10] Sebastian Budke & Yvonne Clemens Germany
51  [10] Dominic Mohrenz & Nina Broszio Germany
51  [10] Christoph Nagel & Linda Saueressig Germany
51  [10] Martin Schütze & Wiebke Fründt Germany
51  [10] André Stibbe & Susanne Noack Germany
56  [9] Malte Federwitz & Evgenia Skarevski Germany
56  [9] Martin Gumprich & Christina Kasten Germany
56  [9] Felix Neumann & Nora Krebs Germany
56  [9] Hans-Jörg Strötker & Yvonne Sluiter Germany
60  [8] Kilian Kleeberger & Sophia Ehrlinger Germany
60  [8] Thomas Kramer & Julia Reers Germany
60  [8] Georg Langer & Noreen Hinrichs Germany
60  [8] Michael Schindler & Vanessa Schmidt Germany
60  [8] Tobias Trommer & Franziska Kreutzer Germany
60  [8] Jörn Wienhold & Vanessa Schmidt Germany
66  [7] Christian Bauer & Lisa Schneider Germany
66  [7] Christian Bohmann & Rica Nagel Germany
66  [7] Georg Cerwenka & Jana Hänsel Germany
66  [7] Andrej Dycevskij & Frauke Eimer Germany
66  [7] Tomy Krischker & Julia Schulz Germany
66  [7] Gunther Maack & Melanie Paula Germany
66  [7] Alexander Oliver & Jennifer Oliver Germany
66  [7] Florian Ranne & Sarah Wilke Germany
66  [7] Steffen Schubert & Julia Buße Germany
66  [7] Tobias Starke & Cathleen Müller Germany
66  [7] Patrick Vrielmann & Ina Wargers Germany
66  [7] Sebastian Woschek & Christina Hoffmann Germany
78  [6] Simon Brömel & Grietje Buresch Germany
78  [6] Gunnar Petersohn & Tanja Hemken Germany
78  [6] Robert Pitzl & Sandra Fuchs Germany
78  [6] Friedrich Ueberreiter & Nikola Tomkow Germany
82  [5] Maximilian Cebulla & Elisabeth Lindhammer Germany
82  [5] Armin Schnaitter & Kerstin Ziegler Germany
84  [4] Christian Rohmann & Eleni Sachs Germany
85  [3] René Blumenau & Lisa Ehlers Germany
85  [3] Matthias Kretz & Josephine Huber Germany
87  [2] Sönke Severin Baumann & Stefanie Neuf Germany
87  [2] Martin Nowack & Julia Keller Germany
89  [1] Stefan Straube & Bettina Karnowsky Germany
90  Maxim Wundschock & Sabine Berndt Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}