Results from 38th Blue Band of the River Spree - Adult II B Standard Saturday, 03 April 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

38th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 02 April 2010

Adult II B Standard Saturday, 03 April 2010

Final

1  Marek Ponca & Ewa Ponca (aka Drapala) Germany
2  Stefan Sechelmann & Franziska Wahren Germany
3  Jens Hicking & Viktoria Bader Germany
4  Martin Sören Muschalla & Christiane Küch Germany
5  Christian Wambeck & Katrin Wambeck Germany
6  Benjamin Simmer & Sabine Meusel (aka Lutz) Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [14] Sven Fischer & Cora Fischer Germany
7  [14] Franz Lorenz & Jennifer Rohland Germany
9  [13] Rafael Kozubal & Julia Roth Germany
10  [11] Nils Junga & Tatjana Schönmaier Germany
11  [10] Krzysztof Dziagwa & Geraldine Everth Germany
11  [10] Marco Haberland & Almut Denecke Germany
13  [8] Stanislav Sochor & Irena Sochorova Czech Republic
14  [6] Christian Pilz & Karin Claßen Austria

Quarter-final

15  [15] Holger Boelitz & Anja Queißner Germany
16  [14] Thomas Stark & Julia Hertel Germany
17  [13] Philipp Bahlo & Ina Schreiner Germany
17  [13] Stefan Kürpig & Esther Land Germany
19  [12] Martin Lutz & Bettina Bedurke Germany
20  [8] Sebastian Sennewald & Cornelia Kowtsch Germany
21  [7] Reinhard Jagdhold & Ina Sehmrau Germany
22  [6] Benjamin Hirsch & Sonja Plewa Germany
22  [6] Niels Van Laag & Aleksandra Wasiak Germany
24  [4] Karsten Samaschke & Friederike Zelke Germany

Round 1 (top 47)

25  [14] Markus Conrath & Elise Jovet Germany
25  [14] Marcus Mösch & Simone Winkler Germany
27  [13] Tom Henrik Anhäuser & Nadine Filler Germany
27  [13] Frank Fagermann & Tanja Fagermann Germany
29  [12] Corbinian Butz & Nicole Maue Germany
30  [11] Andreas Carl & Sarah Bertko Germany
31  [10] Ingo Carstens & Sandra Schneider Germany
31  [10] Rainer Dirker & Karine-estelle Valet Germany
31  [10] Sascha Graf & Isabelle Rührmund Germany
31  [10] Sven Overbeck & Christiane Rössner Germany
31  [10] Gerrit Spira & Julia Rasch Germany
36  [9] Christoph Dorber & Cathleen Haake Germany
37  [8] Tomislav Curic & Henrike Kohlmorgen Germany
37  [8] René Weinberg & Marina Weinberg Germany
39  [7] Rainer Schramm & Marion Schramm Germany
39  [7] Hans-Jürgen Stemmer & Jutta Trapp Germany
41  [5] Thorsten Hambörger & Susanne Krummrei Germany
41  [5] Jens Riedel & Silka Riedel Germany
43  [3] Bernd Forge & Verena Schneider Germany
44  [2] Sven Garmhausen & Lena Vogler Germany
45  [1] Mario Steinmeyer & Eliane Schröder Germany
46  Jörg Kanwischer & Heidi Hartmann Germany
46  Robert Tinus & Nicole Henkenmeier Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}