Results from 38th Blue Band of the River Spree - IDSF International Open Latin Sunday, 04 April 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

38th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 02 April 2010

IDSF International Open Latin Sunday, 04 April 2010

Final

1  Sergey Tatarenko & Viktoria Tatarenko (aka Lyschinska) Germany
2  Valentin Lusin & Renata Busheeva Germany
3  Aleksandr Muratov & Svetlana Slivinskaya Russia
4  Anton Skuratov & Alona Uehlin Germany
5  Gennady Bondarenko & Elena Zverevshchikova Germany
6  Ilie Bardahan & Anastasia Bodnar Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [20] Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Germany
8  [17] Paul Lorenz & Ekaterina Leonova Germany
9  [16] Eric Damian & Greta Kisielewska Romania
10  [14] Evgeny Vinokurov & Christina Luft Germany
11  [12] Anatoly Novoselov & Tasja Schulz Germany
12  [11] Dumitru Doga & Sarah Ertmer Germany
13  Robert Beitsch & Maike Wende Germany

Quarter-final

14  [17] Tom Bräunlich & Luisa Eis Germany
14  [17] Thibault Denis & Isabella Purzner Germany
14  [17] Artjom Potapow & Mai Mentzoni Germany
17  [16] Sebastian Bronst & Evgenia Poskrebysheva Germany
17  [16] Kirill Ganopolskyy & Kim Pätzug Germany
17  [16] Ilia Russo & Maria Albert Slovakia
20  [15] David Riegler & Julia Jussel Germany
21  [13] Denislav Dimitrov & Iliana Staevska Germany
21  [13] Guido Gencarelli & Angelika Mkrtchjan Germany
23  [11] Wolfram Hörr & Sara Mortazavi Germany
24  [9] Marek Hrstka & Veronika Flaskova Czech Republic
24  [9] Filip Karasek & Sabina Karaskova (aka Piskova) Czech Republic
24  [9] Sebastian Schwind & Kristina Kratz Germany
27  [7] Michael Schwarz & Pornpailin Distakul Germany

Round 3 (top 48)

28  [20] Konstantin Niemann & Anastasia Davydova Germany
28  [20] Mateusz Smikiel & Maria Sielicka Poland
30  [19] Christian Bäkefeld & Franziska Becker Netherlands
30  [19] Martin Klose & Sabine Autetzki Germany
30  [19] Fabian Taeschner & Karina Rudi Germany
33  [17] Artur Balandin & Anna Salita Germany
34  [14] Anh-duc Ngyuen & Joanna Wiese Germany
35  [13] Michael Bienek & Lilli Schenk Germany
36  [12] Raimund Meier & Jekaterina Bortina Germany
36  [12] Patrick Pirker & Stefanie Schröttner Austria
36  [12] Thomas Postera & Katharina Diewert Germany
36  [12] Arthur Weingardt & Victoria Chumakova Germany
40  [11] Gregor Bronstein & Aigulim Gerich Germany
40  [11] Daniel Friesen & Jolanthe Dargel Germany
40  [11] Pavel Sluka & Elizaveta Kuklina Czech Republic
40  [11] Daniel Wellhöfer & Marion Hopf Germany
44  [10] Andreas Pohl & Elisabeth Beck Austria
45  [6] Robert Buder & Jennifer Wegner Germany
46  [4] Andreas Cibis & Victoria Kleinfelder Germany
46  [4] Christopher Voigt & Inga Jörns Germany
48  [1] Ernst Rych & Jana Hofmann Germany

Round 2 (top 81)

49  [25] Kyrill Kindsvater & Maria Richter Germany
50  [22] Philipp Hanus & Siri Kirchmann Germany
50  [22] Stefan Herzog & Cornelia Kreuter Austria
50  [22] Thomas Jauerneck & Melanie Heider Germany
50  [22] Dierick Schröder & Ulrike Kasper Germany
50  [22] Michael Stierle & Zsofia Garbe Germany
55  [21] Lars Olav Eltervaag & Melanie Kegel Norway
55  [21] Georg Jansen & Maria Blockus Germany
55  [21] Sebastian Triebel & Michaela Kemnitzer Germany
58  [20] Wolfgang Raab & Patrizia Melchert Austria
58  [20] Christoph Wallner & Ramona Vermöhlen Germany
60  [18] Manuel Burkart & Carina Kögel Germany
60  [18] Alexander Schwaderer & Valentina Ohrmann Germany
60  [18] Markus Ziebegk & Jenny Müller (aka Jähne ) Germany
63  [16] Christian Platz & Anja Pritzsche Germany
63  [16] Timo Siemering & Carolin Eckner Germany
65  [15] Christian Büning & Natalya Kudryavtseva Germany
65  [15] Marcel Wagner & Denise Egenolf Germany
67  [14] Thomas Kulesov & Alina Kulesov Germany
68  [13] Jasha Nesteriuk & Katrin Potratz Germany
69  [12] Julian Allerborn & Anna Ehleiter Germany
69  [12] Maik Bartsch & Sonja Zubke Germany
69  [12] David Olsson & Valentina Rudenok Sweden
69  [12] Anton Schletter & Nicola Niesl Germany
69  [12] Philipp Schultz & Kathy Stefanowicz Germany
74  [11] Tobias Wozniak & Katharina Willberg Germany
75  [9] Sebastian Berg & Lara Lacheta Germany
76  [5] Ingo Madel & Lisa Hottelmann Germany
77  [4] Leif Gerling & Stephanie Pleiss Germany
77  [4] Harry Knaus & Maria Schwarzkopf Germany
77  [4] Mario Victoria & Sabrina Kolb Germany
80  [2] Alexander Horn & Valeria Jäger Germany
81  Andre Przyborski & Sabrina Letzel Germany

Round 1 (top 129)

82  [19] Julien Hammersbacher & Tabea Louisa Thaler Germany
83  [16] Alexsander Hildebrandt & Tatjana Eichler Germany
83  [16] Tobias Kaul & Oksana Danilenko Germany
83  [16] Vadim Merkel & Gesa Oldenbüttel Germany
86  [15] Ulli Parchert & Sonja Marz Germany
87  [14] Philip Kley & Christina Siegling Germany
88  [13] Marco Bichlmaier & Claudia Layer Germany
88  [13] Thomas Renkel & Saskia Beck Germany
88  [13] Phil Schwarick & Olga Golikow Germany
91  [12] Sebastian Meyer & Susann Jehnichen Germany
91  [12] Larsole Rühmann & Juliane Schulze Germany
91  [12] Viktor Schleining & Anna Kistanova Germany
94  [11] Orazio Dominante & Martina Panitzek Germany
94  [11] Markus Postera & Isabelle Ciomber Germany
94  [11] Alexander Tichonov & Alisa Ushakova Germany
97  [10] Sebastian Görtz & Alena Babina Germany
97  [10] Frederik Rosler & Janine Rusher Germany
99  [9] Christian Cantzler & Melanie Bauernhansl Germany
99  [9] Raphael Gross & Cora-li Mostowy Germany
99  [9] Thomas Kurz & Angelika Bernhofer Austria
102  [8] Sebastian Foppe & Valerie Döhring Germany
102  [8] Michal Wroniszewski & Malgorzata Baranska Poland
104  [7] Romano Bier & Katharina Drescher Germany
104  [7] Christian Spiegl & Isabelle Sigl Germany
106  [6] Stefan Sixt & Christiane Schopf Austria
107  [5] Oliver Esser & Eugenia Diarra Germany
107  [5] Florian Hansel & Linda Wulfes Germany
107  [5] Michel Maik & Viktoria Scherüble Germany
107  [5] Christian Pohl & Luise Gantenbein Germany
107  [5] Alexander Ryltsev & Irina Weigel Germany
112  [4] Nico Jens Lade & Leonie Holzinger Germany
112  [4] Timo Pagel & Denise Weiss Germany
112  [4] Finn-hendrik Schmidt & Anett Kristin Wiskemann Germany
115  [3] Christian Prohaska & Andrea Doeven Germany
115  [3] Elke Wenzel & Nadine Munch Germany
117  [2] Frank Abitz & Melanie Ferreira Germany
117  [2] Florian Rüttinger & Judith Wauter Germany
117  [2] Holger Schenk & Andrea Teich Germany
120  [1] Mantas Bruder & Anastasia Shamis Germany
120  [1] Marcel Coutandin & Judith Hannemann Germany
120  [1] Sascha Pöstgens & Verena Witthaus Germany
120  [1] Florian Rudroff & Liv Wittenberger Switzerland
124  Philipp Brusendorf & Patricia Fritz Germany
124  Fabian Kiefer & Luisa Cumbo Germany
124  Stefan Saling & Brigitte Veselka Germany
124  René Schulte & Katija Kessler Germany
124  Can Baran Unal & Nuray Uzun Turkey
124  Denis Weber & Nadin Weber Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}