Results from 38th Blue Band of the River Spree - IDSF International Open Standard Friday, 02 April 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

38th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 02 April 2010

IDSF International Open Standard Friday, 02 April 2010

Final

1  Daniil Ulanov & Anastasiya Glazunova Russia
2  Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko Russia
3  Valentin Lusin & Renata Busheeva Germany
4  Anton Nedotsukov & Maria Mitrokhina Russia
5  Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Germany
6  Anton Skuratov & Alona Uehlin Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [18] Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova Russia
8  [15] Evgeniy Mushtukov & Yuliya Rodina Russia
8  [15] Felix Teufert & Anne Weber Germany
10  [14] Paul Lorenz & Ekaterina Leonova Germany
11  [13] Dariusz Mycka & Hanna Zudziewicz Poland
12  [7] Adrian Klisan & Johanna Klisan (aka Hahn) Germany

Quarter-final

13  [20] Mateusz Papuzynski & Katarzyna Czyzyk Poland
14  [19] Krzysztof Musiol & Katarzyna Kozlowska Poland
15  [17] Vaidotas Lacitis & Veronika Golodneva Lithuania
16  [16] Anatoly Novoselov & Tasja Schulz Germany
17  [15] Dumitru Doga & Sarah Ertmer Germany
17  [15] Sergey Klyuev & Ella Naumova Russia
19  [11] Marek Szulgo & Renata Schodnik Poland
20  [10] Evgeny Vinokurov & Christina Luft Germany
21  [6] Philipp Hanus & Siri Kirchmann Germany
22  [5] Pavel Rysin & Sofiya Schipskaya Russia
23  [2] Stanislaw Hermann & Cathrin Hissnauer Germany
24  [1] Alexander Stendel & Jasmin Ringwelski Germany

Round 3 (top 48)

25  [23] Dragan Meshkov & Oksana Pasternak Germany
25  [23] Artjom Potapow & Mai Mentzoni Germany
27  [21] Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz Germany
28  [20] Arkadiusz Guzierowicz & Katarzyna Dmochowska Poland
29  [16] Alexander Einfinger & Juliane Strehmann Germany
30  [15] Stefan Klebsch & Juliane Klebsch Germany
31  [12] Klaus Genterczewsky & Julia Quinot Germany
32  [11] Szymon Kalinowski & Grazyna Grabicka Poland
33  [10] Mateusz Smikiel & Maria Sielicka Poland
34  [9] Markus Ziebegk & Jenny Müller (aka Jähne ) Germany
35  [8] Matthias Nadolski & Marion-Karin Tecza Germany
35  [8] Martin Schmiel & Sophie Hertel Germany
37  [6] Martin Herrmann & Sandra Tippel Germany
38  [5] Alex Gerlein & Karolina Bauer Germany
38  [5] Jan-tobias Linke & Caterina Schaefer Germany
38  [5] Adrian Obladen & Nadine Oeser Germany
41  [4] Thomas Jauerneck & Melanie Heider Germany
42  [3] Andreas Lippok & Karin Eva Seitz Germany
42  [3] Alexander Patas & Jerusha Kloke Germany
44  [2] Rene Marquardt & Yvonne Marquardt Germany
44  [2] Patrick Misgaiski & Sophia Eckle Germany
46  [1] Sebastian Lucke & Ingrid Altmann Germany
46  [1] Rico Schlammer & Astrid Schäfer Germany
48  Gregor Pagel & Isabel Bauer Germany

Round 2 (top 98)

49  [19] Sergej Orechkov & Janine Lippert Germany
50  [18] Alexander Gadenne & Sylvia Gessler Germany
51  [17] Timo Henkes & Carolin Teschke Germany
51  [17] Frank Schulnies & Katja Döring Germany
51  [17] Thorsten Unger & Vera Küster Germany
54  [16] Lenny Howard & Franziska Köhler Germany
55  [15] Nikolas Krause & Theresa Meindl Germany
55  [15] Veit Ludewig & Linda Rosenow Germany
55  [15] Christian Spiekermann & Carolin Queck Germany
58  [14] Oliver Klepsch & Jennifer Woska Germany
58  [14] Maximilian Labe & Constance Labe Germany
58  [14] Jiri Liska & Mirka Navrátilová Czech Republic
61  [13] Carsten Petsch & Alexandra Petsch (aka Bublies) Germany
61  [13] Sebastian Triebel & Michaela Kemnitzer Germany
63  [12] Robert Rothmiller & Yvonne Aurbacher Germany
64  [11] Ronald Pux & Sabine Pux (aka Möstl) Austria
65  [10] Sebastian Turloff & Bellinda Lüthke Germany
65  [10] Nils Vormelker & Larissa Latzer Germany
67  [9] Philip Kley & Christina Siegling Germany
67  [9] Tim Steinmetz & Andrea Pihl Germany
69  [8] Sascha Jochimski & Kamila Tarasewicz Germany
69  [8] Fabian Müller & Natalie Schlinke Germany
69  [8] Christian Platz & Anja Pritzsche Germany
69  [8] Roman Scheuer & Katrin Büttner Germany
73  [6] Dan Koschier & Julia Bayer Germany
73  [6] Thomas Siefert & Annika Jung Germany
73  [6] Oliver Stachetzky & Lisa-Sophie Runge Germany
73  [6] Tom Uhlig & Lisa Uhlig Germany
73  [6] Marcel Wagner & Denise Egenolf Germany
78  [5] Lars Goerigk & Jocheved Rosenkranz Germany
78  [5] Markus Lilli & Manuela Wichmann Germany
78  [5] Axel Molle & Reenste Seidenberg Germany
78  [5] Fabian Rudolph & Anette Harms Germany
78  [5] Roman Svatos & Ruzena Hartmanova Czech Republic
83  [4] Christian Brinkmann & Gillian Kespohl Germany
83  [4] David Heiland & Kristin Spörl Germany
83  [4] Tomas Jelinek & Simona Tejcova Czech Republic
83  [4] Andreas Kindler & Claudia Kaminski Germany
83  [4] Patrick Wieschollek & Janet Wieschollek Germany
88  [3] Dennis Ciomber & Franziska Wetjen Germany
89  [2] Markus Klabe & Nicole Kuhr Germany
89  [2] Frederik Rosler & Janine Rusher Germany
89  [2] Phil Schwarick & Olga Golikow Germany
89  [2] Fabian Wendt & Anne Steinmann Germany
93  [1] Jorg Neuhaus & Ruth Gerwing Germany
93  [1] Oliver Simon & Claudia Venter Germany
93  [1] Tobias Wozniak & Katharina Willberg Germany
96  Roger Anselmi & Anne Marie Wirth Switzerland
96  Jörg Gutmann & Isabel Matthes Germany
96  Florian Hansel & Linda Wulfes Germany

Round 1 (top 148)

99  [18] Victor Fischer & Alexandra Rehn Germany
99  [18] Tobias Krüger & Regina Volkova Germany
99  [18] Andreas Tippel & Jana Langlotz Germany
102  [17] Rafael Jucha & Maria Hirnich Germany
103  [15] Sven Glass & Judith Holzwarth Germany
103  [15] Marc Schuck & Silke Hoffmann Germany
103  [15] Benjamin Schulze & Sandra Rebentrost Germany
106  [14] Michael Hegendorfer & Nina Edenhofer Germany
106  [14] Maxim Kube & Sara Kneissl Germany
108  [13] Andreas Matery & Katharina Matery Germany
108  [13] Patrick Miller & Julia Pavlik Germany
108  [13] Sebastian Rost & Anja Lohr Germany
111  [11] Philipp Schultz & Kathy Stefanowicz Germany
112  [10] Michael Esser & Martina Lamping Germany
113  [9] Rico Czaja & Martina Steffen Germany
113  [9] Patrick Domburg & Nadine Domburg Germany
113  [9] Christian Freisens & Jacqueline Kusserow Germany
113  [9] Thorsten Heimann & Claudia Bohme Germany
117  [8] Florian Flege & Katharina Meissner Germany
117  [8] Jeremy Prasetyo & Katja Jagiello-debinska Germany
119  [7] Anton Badazhkov & Monika Rothenfusser Germany
119  [7] Christian Cantzler & Melanie Bauernhansl Germany
119  [7] Sebastian Röhl & Sarah Leopold Germany
122  [6] Moritz Frommolt & Ilka Paulß Germany
122  [6] Torsten Schröder & Tanja Mielke Germany
124  [5] Kai Arne Feldhusen & Mieke Groeneveld Germany
124  [5] Kai Fischer & Silvia Gorlach Germany
124  [5] Manuel Müller & Diana Materi Germany
124  [5] Martin Wolf & Karin Waldinger Germany
128  [4] Joachim Burgard & Nataliya Sakhnyuk Germany
128  [4] Rene Friedrichs & Nicole Freitag Germany
128  [4] Tobias Neugebauer & Erika Neugebauer (aka Aretz) Germany
128  [4] Serkan Ötztürk & Anastasia Pukhova Germany
128  [4] Daniel Reker & Helena Schardt Germany
128  [4] Arnd Steinhäuser & Martina Lotsch Germany
128  [4] Martin Zehle & Isabel Möller Germany
135  [3] Christian Beckerat & Anja Beckerat Germany
135  [3] Sascha Linden & Nadja Linden Germany
135  [3] Constantin Von Saucken & Sabrina Kösters Germany
135  [3] Heiko Weidlich & Melanie Marx Germany
139  [2] Eike Arndt & Sabrina Donix Germany
139  [2] Jochen Nölle & Tatjana Flohr Germany
139  [2] Horst Schinkel & Isabell Meides Germany
142  [1] Sascha Meyer & Cathrin Anne Lang Germany
142  [1] Matthias Schmitt & Diana Schatz Germany
144  John Alberts & Leefke Weichselbaum Germany
144  Thorsten Kragh & Carina Rein Germany
144  Thomas Müller & Sonja Borchert Germany
144  Christian Urban & Alexandra Urban (aka Jäkel) Germany
144  Denis Weber & Nadin Weber Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}