Results from 38th Blue Band of the River Spree - IDSF Senior I Standard Saturday, 03 April 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

38th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 02 April 2010

IDSF Senior I Standard Saturday, 03 April 2010

Final

1  Tassilo Lax & Sabine Lax (aka Hoffman) Germany
2  Jörg Hillenbrand & Ute Hillenbrand Germany
3  Pierre Payen & Isabelle Reyjal France
4  Bernd Ketturkat & Sandra Ketturkat Germany
5  Sonke Schakat & Solveig Schakat Germany
6  Ivo Simacek & Leona Macasova Czech Republic
7  Marco Wittkowski & Petra Fischer Germany
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [15] Oliver Geulen & Tanja Geulen (aka Beitz) Germany
9  [14] Gert Faustmann & Alexandra Kley Germany
10  [13] Lorenzo Alviano & Simonetta Allegretti Italy
11  [12] Thomas Laux & Christine Laux Germany
12  [8] Fabian Lohauss & Simone Braunschweig Germany

Quarter-final

13  [22] Michael Gross & Angelika Gross Germany
14  [21] Jürgen Beck & Claudia Kleineheismann Germany
15  [19] Patrick van der Meer & Sabrina van der Meer (aka Beck) Germany
16  [17] Klaus Padberg & Dunja Jansen Germany
17  [16] Peter Pfeiffer & Miriam Pfeiffer (aka Rohde) Germany
17  [16] Wolfgang Tauscher & Susanne Scheuböck Germany
19  [15] Jens Ladiges & Anja Wittkowski Germany
20  [8] Florian Meyer & Anja Meyer (aka Katzmarski) Germany
21  [7] Ralf Lämmermaier & Stella Lammermaier (aka Pionczewski) Germany
21  [7] Juha Pihlman & Tiina Toivonen Finland
23  [5] Hendrik Claassen & Claudia Schmidt (aka Schäfer) Germany
24  [4] Michael Beckmann & Bettina Corneli Germany

Round 3 (top 48)

25  [19] Christian Holderried & Daniela Holderried (aka Saeurle) Germany
25  [19] Andreas Kraushaar & Anja Hesele Germany
27  [18] Torsten Dallmann & Meike Dallmann Germany
28  [17] Nils Goral & Anja Goral Germany
29  [14] Damian Kukowka & Bettina Weimann Germany
30  [13] Andreas Malik & Christine Malik Germany
30  [13] Alois Schwarzenbeck & Monika Schwarzenbeck Germany
32  [12] Jürgen Claus & Birgit Claus Germany
32  [12] Kai Schönherr & Silke Ludwig Germany
32  [12] Knut Wichmann & Antje Wichmann Germany
35  [11] Clemens Kalmer & Petra Kalmer (aka Dippl) Germany
36  [10] Detlef Krebs & Andrea Peters Germany
36  [10] Thomas Leinhäupl & Ingrid Greck Germany
36  [10] Serge Quazzotti & Peggy Quazzotti Fogel Germany
39  [8] Holger Bernien & Sylvia Bernien Germany
39  [8] Friedrich Hoppe & Regine Riechers Germany
39  [8] Norbert Jäger & Beate-christine Jäger (aka Eberhardt) Germany
42  [6] Juerg Briner & Katharina Egli-Gubelmann Switzerland
42  [6] Thomas Busta & Manuela Busta Germany
44  [5] Karl Didzun & Susanne Grbec Germany
44  [5] Axel Mischewski & Susan Hortmann Germany
46  [4] Oliver Dräger & Andrea Simon-dräger Germany
47  [3] Uwe Richter & Katja Richter Germany
48  [1] Stefan Bersal & Nicole Dietz Germany

Round 2 (top 80)

49  [20] Robert Bonk & Christine Bonk Germany
49  [20] Klaus Gluchowski & Kathrin Gluchowski (aka Rosenkranz) Germany
49  [20] Mikhail Kotsar & Olga Melnik Russia
49  [20] Mario Müller & Michaela Frahm Germany
53  [18] Daniel Rautenbach & Andrea Rautenbach (aka Staack) Germany
53  [18] Heinz Gerd Stratmann & Susanne Stratmann Germany
55  [17] Michael Alm & Kerstin Alm Germany
55  [17] Thomas Anhofer & Cordula Gehring Germany
55  [17] Gero Christophersen & Bianca Schmidt Germany
58  [16] Gerhard Lamprecht & Christine Lamprecht Germany
58  [16] Klaus Meng & Gabriele Kunau Germany
58  [16] Helge Neuner & Tanja Neuner (aka Gödecke) Germany
61  [15] Frank Garnath & Kirstin Tietgens Germany
61  [15] Marcus Hötzel & Jenny Arend (aka Hötzel) Germany
63  [14] Thomas Resch & Susanne Schade Germany
63  [14] Christoph Rummel & Jutta Wießmann Germany
63  [14] Andre Waibel & Birgit Waibel Germany
66  [13] Siegfried Evertz & Yvonne Heyner Germany
67  [12] Eckehard Kahl & Anne Kahl Germany
67  [12] Hansjörg Spiecker & Merle Ernst Germany
67  [12] Holger Wenzel & Monika Schmitt Germany
70  [11] Siegbert Hübner & Annette Hübner Germany
70  [11] Indulis Martinsons & Baiba Martinsone Latvia
72  [10] Stefan Rosik & Tanja Wernetshammer Germany
73  [9] Heinrich Berger & Alexandra Berger Germany
73  [9] Marko Heller & Silke Heller Germany
73  [9] Carsten Kuck & Maria Heidler Germany
76  [7] Rudiger Herrmann & Barbara Herrmann Germany
76  [7] Ulf Nagel & Doris Nagel Germany
78  [6] Markus Kröller & Katja Liebig Germany
79  [3] Guido Pohlmann & Ulrike Meyer Germany
80  [2] Tobias Scharmann & Kathrin Spiller Germany

Round 1 (top 107)

81  [28] David Hodge & Martina Hodge (aka Lochner) Germany
82  [27] Jiri Rohacek & Blanka Rohackova Czech Republic
83  [26] Jörg Böhm & Heike Böhm Germany
84  [25] Bernward Kett & Christine Kett Germany
84  [25] Sylvio Kühn & Marion Fiedler Germany
84  [25] Michael Noichl & Barbara Noichl Germany
87  [23] Francesco Allegrino & Agata Allegrino Germany
87  [23] Holger Staub & Birgit Staub Germany
89  [22] Marco Masini & Sabine Masini Germany
89  [22] Roberto Weigel & Cordula Höchsmann Germany
91  [21] Volker Kadatz & Anke Raschke Germany
92  [19] Manfred Nell & Alexandra Würzbauer Germany
92  [19] Olaf Steingaß & Doris Bahr Germany
92  [19] Gerhard Sztasek & Karin Lepedat Austria
95  [16] Peter Gerlach & Catrin Gerlach Germany
96  [13] Ulrich Conrad & Sibylle Conrad (aka Hepp ) Germany
96  [13] Norbert Wiedemann & Petra Wiedemann Germany
98  [12] Wolfgang Duft & Petra Duft Germany
98  [12] Klaus Rose & Astrid Rose Germany
100  [11] Benno Heissig & Marion Heissig (aka Hempelt) Germany
100  [11] Uwe Schieren & Melanie Schieren (aka Hielscher ) Germany
100  [11] Stefan Schwarzkopf & Carmen Carl Germany
103  [10] Kai Hildebrandt & Anke Tiedemann Germany
104  [6] Frank Beer & Simone Weber Germany
105  [3] Gerhard Kollmann & Susanne Kollmann Austria
105  [3] Steffan Vogel & Ute Retzlaff Germany
107  [1] Frank Dempewolf & Daniela Dempewolf Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}