Results from 38th Blue Band of the River Spree - Senior II C Standard Saturday, 03 April 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

38th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 02 April 2010

Senior II C Standard Saturday, 03 April 2010

Final

1  Sergej Wetzel & Anna Wetzel Germany
2  Hubert Bartzik & Beate Bartzik (aka Falandysz) Germany
3  Peter Dekanek & Eva Dekankova Slovakia
4  Ludwig Benes & Stefanie Hagner-benes Germany
5  Erwin Poschner & Michelle Mahler Austria
6  Steffen Buder & Andrea Buder Germany
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [10] Karsten Jost & Regine Jost Germany
8  [8] Bernd Kölbel & Sabine Wengel Germany
9  [6] Peter Kemker & Ursel Kemker Germany

Quarter-final

10  [10] Andreas Humpe & Martina Repas-humpe Germany
11  [7] Wolfgang Zander & Martina Zander Germany
12  [6] Ireneusz Sierzputowski & Agata Sierzputowski Germany
13  [5] Jörg Biermann & Petra Last Germany
13  [5] Christian Schwarz & Monika Schwarz Austria
15  [4] Gunther Korf & Anja Manuela Korf Germany
16  [3] Johann Feldmeier & Lydia Siegel Germany

Round 1 (top 31)

17  [11] Matthias Sternberg & Iris Sternberg Germany
18  [10] Thomas Graul & Gabriele Graul Germany
18  [10] Detlef Klein & Ilse Klein Germany
20  [9] Harald Böttner & Diethild Herbolzheimer-Böttner Germany
21  [8] Bernd Hellwege & Beate Hellwege Germany
21  [8] Dieter Schramek & Karin Schramek Germany
23  [7] Detlef Luders & Marina Luders Germany
23  [7] Michael Shamburger & Hiltraud Romanski Germany
25  [6] Thomas Fuchs & Anne-katrin Sprange Germany
25  [6] Jürgen Schönebeck & Sylvia Deinzer Germany
27  [5] Thomas Anders & Beate Anders Germany
27  [5] Jürgen Klerke & Andrea Geißler Germany
27  [5] Sedlacek Vendelin & Maria Sedlackova Slovakia
30  [3] Helmut Kuhn & Sabine Kuhn Germany
31  [2] Karsten Schuckel & Angela Schückel Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}