Results from 38th Blue Band of the River Spree - Senior I B Standard Sunday, 04 April 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

38th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 02 April 2010

Senior I B Standard Sunday, 04 April 2010

Final

1  Jens Hicking & Viktoria Bader Germany
2  Stanislav Sochor & Irena Sochorova Czech Republic
3  Sven Fischer & Cora Fischer Germany
4  Marcus Mösch & Simone Winkler Germany
5  Thomas Stix & Isabella Stix Austria
6  Jens-uwe Pohl & Simone Szupkai Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [14] Frank Fagermann & Tanja Fagermann Germany
7  [14] Michael Haul & Larissa Haul Germany
9  [9] Fritz Brummer & Kerstin Preißer Germany
10  [7] Rainer Dirker & Karine-estelle Valet Germany
11  [6] Gerhard Sztasek & Karin Lepedat Austria
12  [3] Ingo Siegert & Gultschechra Renpenning Germany

Quarter-final

13  [10] Hans Ulrich Bucek & Daniela Gdaniec Krakau Germany
13  [10] Stephan Slabihoud & Daniela Altmann Germany
15  [9] Hans-Jürgen Stemmer & Jutta Trapp Germany
16  [8] Thomas Voß & Christine Voß Germany
17  [7] Jan Steinmetzer & Doreen Steinmetzer Germany
18  [6] Ralf Brömer & Katja Brömer Germany
19  [5] Hagen Winterfeldt & Katrin Winterfeldt Germany

Round 2 (top 36)

20  [13] Martin Grüttmüller & Gesine Grüttmüller Germany
20  [13] Lutz Kuch & Beate Lemm Germany
20  [13] Roland Schmitz & Kerstin Schmitz Germany
20  [13] Andreas Wastl & Maike Wastl (aka Düker) Germany
24  [12] Peter Bruntsch & Ines Bruntsch Germany
24  [12] Thomas Kaldewei Huenerbein & Natascha Huenerbein Germany
26  [11] Rainer Schramm & Marion Schramm Germany
27  [10] Gerhard Kollmann & Susanne Kollmann Austria
28  [9] Dirk Dittrich & Jeanette Dittrich (aka Jäger) Germany
28  [9] Mario Thamm & Miriam Gottschalk Germany
30  [8] Jens Riedel & Silka Riedel Germany
31  [7] Mario Steinmeyer & Eliane Schröder Germany
32  [6] Holger Grüneberg & Claudia Grüneberg Germany
33  [4] Christian Hofmann & Tanja Schugardt Germany
34  [3] Günther Krippner & Annette Krippner Germany
34  [3] Werner Schwarz & Kerstin Kupiedo Germany
36  Stefan Gessner & Sabine Bock Germany

Round 1 (top 51)

37  [8] Dietmar Joppa & Angela Joppa Germany
37  [8] Horst Retzer & Birgit Eva Retzer Germany
37  [8] Jürgen Schmidt & Kirsten Schmidt Germany
37  [8] Tobias Schütze & Ilka Schütze Germany
37  [8] Uwe Weiss & Sabine Weiß Germany
42  [7] Siegmund Maurer & Marianne Maurer Germany
43  [6] Herbert Moser & Irmgard Moser Germany
43  [6] Robert Tinus & Nicole Henkenmeier Germany
43  [6] Lubomir Turinic & Lubica Turinicova Slovakia
46  [5] Jürgen Reber & Sabine Reber Germany
47  [4] Arnulf Hämmerle & Sabine Geiger Germany
48  [2] Axel Hinze & Christine Suhr Germany
49  [1] Ralf Triebel & Gabi Triebel (aka Knorr) Germany
49  [1] Klaus Weselmann & Maria Weselmann Germany
51  Gerd Herzog & Gerda Herzog Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}