Results from 38th Blue Band of the River Spree - Senior I B Standard Monday, 05 April 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

38th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 02 April 2010

Senior I B Standard Monday, 05 April 2010

Final

1  Jens Hicking & Viktoria Bader Germany
2  Sven Fischer & Cora Fischer Germany
3  Stanislav Sochor & Irena Sochorova Czech Republic
4  Frank Fagermann & Tanja Fagermann Germany
5  Marcus Mösch & Simone Winkler Germany
6  Michael Haul & Larissa Haul Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [15] Thomas Stix & Isabella Stix Austria
8  [13] Rainer Dirker & Karine-estelle Valet Germany
9  [12] Valerio Aiuto & Rosetta Aiuto Germany
10  [10] Fritz Brummer & Kerstin Preißer Germany
10  [10] Jens-uwe Pohl & Simone Szupkai Germany
12  [7] Jens Riedel & Silka Riedel Germany
13  [6] Jan Steinmetzer & Doreen Steinmetzer Germany
14  [2] Jürgen Reber & Sabine Reber Germany

Quarter-final

15  [12] Lutz Kuch & Beate Lemm Germany
15  [12] Horst Retzer & Birgit Eva Retzer Germany
15  [12] Thomas Voß & Christine Voß Germany
18  [10] Stephan Slabihoud & Daniela Altmann Germany
18  [10] Gerhard Sztasek & Karin Lepedat Austria
20  [9] Hans Ulrich Bucek & Daniela Gdaniec Krakau Germany
21  [8] Peter Bruntsch & Ines Bruntsch Germany
22  [7] Rainer Schramm & Marion Schramm Germany
23  [6] Ralf Brömer & Katja Brömer Germany
23  [6] Dietmar Joppa & Angela Joppa Germany
23  [6] Mario Steinmeyer & Eliane Schröder Germany
26  [4] Mario Thamm & Miriam Gottschalk Germany

Round 1 (top 48)

27  [14] Herbert Moser & Irmgard Moser Germany
27  [14] Hagen Winterfeldt & Katrin Winterfeldt Germany
29  [13] Dirk Dittrich & Jeanette Dittrich (aka Jäger) Germany
29  [13] Hans-Jürgen Stemmer & Jutta Trapp Germany
31  [12] Stefan Gessner & Sabine Bock Germany
31  [12] Tobias Schütze & Ilka Schütze Germany
33  [11] Jürgen Schmidt & Kirsten Schmidt Germany
33  [11] Roland Schmitz & Kerstin Schmitz Germany
33  [11] Werner Schwarz & Kerstin Kupiedo Germany
36  [9] Robert Tinus & Nicole Henkenmeier Germany
37  [8] Christian Hofmann & Tanja Schugardt Germany
37  [8] Günther Krippner & Annette Krippner Germany
37  [8] Ingo Siegert & Gultschechra Renpenning Germany
40  [6] Arnulf Hämmerle & Sabine Geiger Germany
41  [5] Thomas Kaldewei Huenerbein & Natascha Huenerbein Germany
41  [5] Karl-Heinz Lachmund & Petra Lachmund Germany
41  [5] Siegmund Maurer & Marianne Maurer Germany
44  [3] Stephan Fülfe & Birgit Fülfe Germany
44  [3] Holger Grüneberg & Claudia Grüneberg Germany
44  [3] Gerd Herzog & Gerda Herzog Germany
47  [2] Mike Peters & Kerstin Peters Germany
48  Ralf Triebel & Gabi Triebel (aka Knorr) Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}