Results from 38th Blue Band of the River Spree - Senior I C Standard Friday, 02 April 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

38th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 02 April 2010

Senior I C Standard Friday, 02 April 2010

Final

1  Wendelin Hilt & Heidi Groß Germany
2  Gerald Blaschke & Doris Blaschke Austria
3  Frank-peter Schulz & Eva Schulz Germany
4  Ralf Geschner & Cornelia Geschner Germany
5  Tino Schindler & Eva-maria Jungwirth Germany
6  Martin Zwatschek & Melanie Weicherding Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [12] Roland Pawlik & Jutta Pawlik Austria
8  [11] Peter Bruntsch & Ines Bruntsch Germany
9  [7] Sven Jansen & Silke Kokke Germany
10  [3] Olaf Petermann & Romy Groh Germany

Quarter-final

11  [12] Hubert Bartzik & Beate Bartzik (aka Falandysz) Germany
11  [12] Gerd Dumser & Anja Dumser Germany
11  [12] Erwin Poschner & Michelle Mahler Austria
14  [8] Martin Grüttmüller & Gesine Grüttmüller Germany
15  [6] Peter Brand & Nadine Brand Germany
16  [5] Andreas Humpe & Martina Repas-humpe Germany
17  [4] Detlef Klein & Ilse Klein Germany
18  [2] Torsten Krüger & Birthe Krüger (aka Larisch) Germany

Round 2 (top 32)

19  [10] Frank Schomann & Silke Schomann Germany
20  [9] Karl-Heinz Schweiger & Olga Schweiger (aka Karoulis) Germany
20  [9] Markus Tenzer & Martina Günther Germany
22  [8] Steffen Buder & Andrea Buder Germany
22  [8] Ulrich Exinger & Monika Exinger Germany
22  [8] Jürgen Rodewald & Kathrin Rodewald Germany
22  [8] Sergej Wetzel & Anna Wetzel Germany
26  [6] Karsten Beyer & Angela Beyer Germany
26  [6] Botho Gräsler & Antje Gerlicher Germany
28  [5] Ludwig Benes & Stefanie Hagner-benes Germany
28  [5] Andreas Klemm & Christine Klemm Germany
30  [4] Andreas Altwein & Maria Liedke Germany
31  [3] Jörg Roßberg & Edith Roßberg Germany
32  [1] Jörg Biermann & Petra Last Germany

Round 1 (top 57)

33  [9] Bernd Kölbel & Sabine Wengel Germany
33  [9] Jens Rathjen & Claudia Köhler Germany
33  [9] Herbert Rippe & Petra Reich Germany
36  [8] Michael Duda & Simone Zerer Germany
36  [8] Ireneusz Sierzputowski & Agata Sierzputowski Germany
38  [7] Sven Barwanitz & Michaela Barwanitz Germany
38  [7] Gunther Korf & Anja Manuela Korf Germany
38  [7] Andreas Kroop & Angelika Plog Germany
38  [7] Swen Rist & Katrin Rist Germany
42  [6] Carsten Beckerwillinger & Karin Willinger Germany
42  [6] Martin Friederici & Ludmilla Friederici Germany
42  [6] Jürgen Maniera & Michaela Maniera Germany
42  [6] Christian Schwarz & Monika Schwarz Austria
42  [6] Sedlacek Vendelin & Maria Sedlackova Slovakia
47  [5] Richard Jung & Neige Deman Germany
47  [5] Helmut Lindmair & Diana Stüber Germany
47  [5] Frank Schade & Nicole Schade Germany
47  [5] Bodo Schröder & Colette Schröder Germany
51  [4] Thomas Anders & Beate Anders Germany
51  [4] Matthias Sternberg & Iris Sternberg Germany
53  [3] Thomas Fuchs & Anne-katrin Sprange Germany
53  [3] Michal Urban & Simone Urban Germany
55  [2] Karsten Schuckel & Angela Schückel Germany
55  [2] Jörg Swodenk & Angelika Swodenk Germany
57  Wolfgang Renner & Thi Phrong Ngo Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}