Results from 38th Blue Band of the River Spree - Senior I D Standard Friday, 02 April 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

38th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 02 April 2010

Senior I D Standard Friday, 02 April 2010

Final

1  Axel Parbel & Michaela Parbel Germany
2  Eckehard Ebeling & Silke Ebeling Germany
3  Harald Brumm & Heike Biebermann Germany
4  Dirk Hagedorn & Julia Nies Germany
5  Andreas Lochschmidt & Sonja Lochschmidt Germany
6  Jörg Schröder & Ines Schröder Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [7] Eeri Kask & Ines Loewe Germany
7  [7] Jürgen Kutz & Simone Kutz Germany
7  [7] Frank Schnur & Angela Fischbeck Germany
10  [6] Rainer Gräfendorf & Sylvia Gräfendorf Germany
10  [6] Andreas Wagner & Susanne Wagner Germany
12  [4] Matthis Langhoff & Tina Langhoff Germany

Quarter-final

13  [7] Holger Mühlberg & Ariane Erdmann Germany
14  [6] Oliver Pitzer & Sabine Pitzer Germany
15  [4] Günter Beierke & Kerstin Beierke Germany
15  [4] Karl-Heinz Lutz & Olga Haselhorst Germany
15  [4] Marek Musial & Beate Rietdorf Germany
18  [3] Peter Mitterhofer & Lucia Mitterhofer Germany
19  [2] Rüdiger Frohnert & Silvia Frohnert Germany

Round 1 (top 34)

20  [8] Kay Horn & Britta Horn Germany
20  [8] Dirk-Holger Romeiks & Monja Romeiks Germany
22  [7] Martin Mittelberger & Agnes Mittelberger Germany
22  [7] Jürgen Schönebeck & Sylvia Deinzer Germany
24  [6] Notker Gerlich & Konstanze Gerlich Germany
24  [6] Olaf Schumann & Claudia Horeth Germany
24  [6] Bernd Stühler & Angela Stühler Germany
27  [4] Steffen Finsterbusch & Ines Finsterbusch Germany
27  [4] Wilfried Kowald & Birgit Nienhäuser Germany
29  [3] Wolfgang Lukas & Sabine Lukas Germany
29  [3] Thomas Schwibbert & Carola Käding Germany
31  [2] Marcus Nenninger & Silke Trojahn Germany
32  [1] Friedrich München & Damaris Fiedler Germany
33  Jan Großpietsch & Brit Großpietsch Germany
33  Manfred Müller & Ursula Reiss Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}