Results from 3rd ChengDu International DanceSport Festival - WDSF World Open Latin Sunday, 14 July 2013
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

3rd ChengDu International DanceSport Festival
China - Chengdu Saturday, 13 July 2013

WDSF World Open Latin Sunday, 14 July 2013

Final

1  Andrei Kiselev & Anastasia Kiseleva Russia
2  Marius Balan & Nina Bezzubova Germany
3  Sergey Gusev & Anastassia Usoltseva Russia
4  Artem Lazarev & Ekaterina Isakovich Ukraine
5  Denis Popov & Darya Lopatina Russia
6  Hou Yao & Zhuang Ting China
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar Moldova
8  Hans Christian Kogsboll & Charlotte Winding Larsen Denmark
9  Yan Bang Bang & Zhu Jing China
10  Brynjar Björnsson & Perla Steingrimsdottir Iceland
11  Gu Qingwu & Zhao Yu Yang China
11  Ju Yi & Shen Qian China

Quarter-final

13  Roman Bankrashkov & Viktoriya Sermyagina Russia
14  Artemij Seregin & Olga Abrazhevich Byelorussia
15  Nam Giyong & Lee Dajung Korea (South)
16  Evgeny Kotov & Valeria Skosyrskaya Russia
17  Zhang Hanhao & Liu Shuang China
18  Michel Finkelchtein & Diana Proskurina Canada
19  Shi Yu Huang & Xue Chun Lu China
19  Zhi Qiang Zhang & Wang Ziyi China
21  Zhang Ke & Li Yuyao China
21  Deok Young Kim & Ga Yeon Cho Korea (South)
21  Pavel Krivonogov & Yana Minaeva Russia
24  Fan Zhang & Zhang Xinyue China

Round 3 (top 49)

25  Li Mingxuan & Zhou Wan Ting China
25  Hui Nan Shao & Yi Wei China
27  Xu Mengzhi & Li Nannan Unknown
27  Huang Sida & Tian Yuan­ China
29  Se Hyeon Oh & Hyeonna Lee Korea (South)
30  Bo Qiao & Wang Min China
31  Huang Cheng & Liu Yulan China
31  Zhou Zijie & Wang Zimeng China
33  Zhang Heng & Bai Xinlu China
33  Wang Qingqiang & Zhang Xiaoxiao China
35  Zheng Yang & Cui Jing China
35  Zou Youjun & Yue Liang China
37  Chen Junan & Yu Qiu Fan China
37  Zhang Shuhao & Tao Yifei China
39  Feng Weijiang & Yu Meiju China
39  Yuan Zhoulv & Jia Mi China
41  Zhou Lei & Li Sijie China
41  Qi Zhao & Wu Minyao China
43  Magnus Edvald Halldorsson & Anita Hlin Gutnadottir Iceland
43  Zecir Kasumic & Enisa Durmo Bosnia and Herzegovina
45  Yilin Kai & Xinyu Fan China
45  Wang Zihao & Guo Xiaofei China
47  Hak Min Kim & Jin Sol Choi Korea (South)
48  Wang Yiwei & Lian Xiaowei Unknown
49  Li Yalong & Zhao Ruitong China

Round 2 (top 80)

50  Ding Ran Ji & An Qi Ma China
50  Hin Ting Lam & Chan Chui Mei Hong Kong
50  Kai Sum Liu & Wan Hin Liu Hong Kong
50  Gu Taekyun & So Hyeoun Kim Korea (South)
50  Xi Yongjian & Li Qi China
55  Cheng Qiming & Hui Zi Sun China
55  Man Rulin & Lu Meiyu Unknown
57  Fengrui Wu & Longjing Yin China
57  Zhong Yi & Zhong Qian Er China
59  Mao Jianyu & Sun Xiaona China
59  Li Kangjian & Huang Fangyan Unknown
59  Tan Hong Lim & Joo Yung Choi Korea (South)
59  Xiong Xu & Hu Xiaobai China
63  Ji-hoo Lee & Boyoung Lee Korea (South)
63  Wang Tianqiang & Zhang Chun China
65  Jin Han & Ting Yan China
65  Ka Pan Tam & Vong Weng Lam Macau
65  Wang Ziren & Hou Yukang China
68  Wang Hao & Yuan Chen China
68  Zhizhong Liu & Jiadanni Fu China
68  Wei Zhanqing & Chen Nan China
71  Yu Fengyue & Li Sirui China
72  Chi Tong Lam & Wun Pun Macau
72  Liu Yifeng & Zhang Yanan China
72  Zhu Yingzhou & Chunyu Mao China
75  Xiao Chen & Du Saiyi China
75  Meng Xiang & Sun Xiangjun China
77  Yu Zhengmin & Huo Zitong China
78  Peng Hongwei & Yao Yujia China
78  Fan Zongqi & Shen Yu China
80  Wang Jiabao & Linbing Cai China

Round 1 (top 129)

81  Haowei Chen & Hongli Tao China
82  Zixi Gao & Liu Xiao Han China
83  Zeng Siyuan & Zhang Yilin Unknown
83  Wang Taohan & Yan Xinru China
83  Meng Xiangxu & Jiang Nanrong China
86  Lu Zetao & Zhang Shiyi China
86  Kangju Zhang & Chen Weixuan China
88  Xiao Cai & Jing Liu China
88  Yao Chen & Jinyu Ye China
88  Guorui Gong & Yiting Liu China
88  Yiming Li & Wu Huiting China
88  Wu Qilong & Liao Wenqin China
88  Zhang Qiao Xu & Sun Haojie Unknown
94  Wang Lingyi & Ye Zhu China
94  Li Weitao & Meng Li China
94  Zhang Xuxuan & Yu Wanrong China
97  Xing Hou & Lili Zhao China
97  Yang Ziyao & Chen Xinya China
99  Cao Guangpeng & Yang Wang China
100  Fan Yang & Tang Fangying China
101  Wang Guichu & Hu Ruina China
101  Lam Hin Hong & Chloe Ho Hong Kong
103  Tong Bin & Lu Li China
103  Huang Zhengke & Yuan Min China
105  Yu Hu & Wang Ruyi China
105  Hou Rui Lin & Zhang Yan Xin China
105  Lu Qichang & Haiting Yu China
108  Xiang Li & Li Jiayue China
109  Zhang Delin & Li Li China
109  Xu Hongbin & Su Hongzhu China
109  Xu Shi & Li Yufeng China
112  Jincheng Guo & Fuying Zhao China
113  Liu Yongchao & Yiming Wang China
114  Wang Chiliang & Juan Du China
114  Mingxin Liu & Lei Zhou China
114  Li Shirong & Dan Liu China
114  Bao Zhongquan & Wu Bingjie China
118  Wenyao Cai & Wang Jinyi China
118  Zhao Chao & Binqin Lu China
118  Luo Jie & Sun Meiling China
118  Chen Jun & Jiajia Zhu China
118  Yang Lei & Yin Lurong China
118  Li Mingjun & Chen Yufan China
118  Qingru Tang & Wei Wei China
118  Jiang Tengzhe & Fan Yao China
118  Cai Wenhao & Li Yage China
118  Huze Yi & Wang Juemeng China
118  Wang Yiding & Yin Yina China
118  Jin Zhihao & Yang Yuqi China
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}