Results from 3rd ChengDu International DanceSport Festival - WDSF World Open Standard Saturday, 13 July 2013
Check how to advertise your product with us

3rd ChengDu International DanceSport Festival
China - Chengdu Saturday, 13 July 2013

WDSF World Open Standard Saturday, 13 July 2013

Final

1  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russia
2  Björn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson Denmark
3  Oreste Alitto & Federica Bosco Italy
4  Pavel Krivonogov & Yana Minaeva Russia
5  Vladislav Korotchenko & Olga Gandembul Russia
6  Nikolaj Lund & Marta Kocik Denmark
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Antonio Micheli & Ekaterina Maksimova Australia
7  Zhan Hua Zhang & Zhang Ruonan China
9  Chen Long & Wang Xujing China
10  Zhang Zhibo & Jia Ming Li China
11  Roman Bankrashkov & Viktoriya Sermyagina Russia
12  Xue Yufei & Zhang Yuting China

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Oleksii Guzyr & Rikako Ota Japan
14  Yuan Shao Yang & Chu Jun Huang China
15  Lu Li & Guo Qing China
16  Zhang Jiajie & Wu Mengni China
16  Yue Tian & Zhaoxin Zhou China
18  Qiu Yuming & Dai Qian China
19  Di Zhang & Miao Wang China
20  Wang Xiao & Fu Weicheng China
20  Guang Yang & Qing Juan Zou China
20  Li Yongze & Fu Yixuan China
23  Mao Zhihao & Han Feier China
24  Liu Tingyu & Liu Junyao China

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Zhang Haoliang & Ren Keying China
25  Ge Weihao & Liu Zimeng China
25  Liu Yingjie & Li Jiashun China
28  Yang Xi & Wang Yanyu China
29  Mo Ran & Zhou Jie China
30  Jun Zhao & Ma Xingyu China
31  Kai Sum Liu & Wan Hin Liu Hong Kong
31  Lin Le Peng & Shao Yawen China
33  Li Xiaobo & Yingjie Yu China
34  Guo Daixin & He Yiping China
34  Liu Qibin & She Mengying China
34  Jie Zhiqiang & Li Haojia China
37  Jae Hwan Park & Lee Hye-Mee Korea (South)
37  Yu Xin & Liu Wei China
39  Hao Zhang & Chen Shuaiwen China
40  Lin Kailun & Zhang Yuanyuan China
40  Wang Tao & Zheng Xiaoyun China
42  Xiang Lingyun & Sshi Binbin China
42  Liu Suyang & Ning Zhou China
42  Ziang Xie & Miaoer Xu China
42  Qingding Zeng & Yingying Zhang China
46  Feng Long & Lu Shimeng China
47  Su Xixuan & Liu Mengpiao China
48  Liu Jiaxi & Liu Zhiyun China

Round 1 (top 81)

49  Xu Qinglin & Wang Yuxuan China
50  Chaoyang Wang & Qianyu Ma China
51  Shuai Liu & Zhang Xiaohan China
52  Yuanhui Ying & Jia Mei Fu China
53  Cao Jiawen & Wang Yuan China
53  Hin Ting Lam & Chan Chui Mei Hong Kong
55  Cui Chenming & Yu Wang China
55  Xu Yi Fu & Yang Yang China
57  Zheng Haoran & Dan Peng China
58  Li Xiang & Huang Qiaoandi China
59  Gao Tianyu & He Xiaoya China
59  Zhu Zheyu & He Yuewen China
61  Gao Xun & Shiwen Han China
62  Yao Yan & Li Yuwei China
63  Lam Hin Hong & Chloe Ho Hong Kong
64  Xuen Feng & Chen Lin China
64  Wang Jianjun & Xie Lingyan China
66  Zhang Delin & Li Li China
66  Yongquan Gan & Zhong Lunmei China
66  Zhang Hong & Yu Juan China
66  Qifa Lan & Jiang Li China
66  Zhang Mingyue & Shi Mengyao China
66  Jian Qian & Yuanyuan Li China
66  Xia Shizhe & Wang Yali China
66  Huo Xiaoqiang & Liu Yadi China
66  Chen Xinyu & Wang Yixin China
66  Zhou Yanchen & Lu Chuyi China
66  Yang Yiguang & Liu Zeyao China
66  Gao Yinglong & Liu Danrong China
66  Cao Yunfa & Peng Dengqing China
66  Bao Zhongquan & Wu Bingjie China
66  Yang Ziming & Yang Qiying China
66  Meng Zuzhang & Huang Wenying China
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}