Results from 3rd Round Class A Italian Championships - Amateur A2 Latin Saturday, 27 February 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

3rd Round Class A Italian Championships
Italy - Foligno Saturday, 27 February 2010

Amateur A2 Latin Saturday, 27 February 2010

Final

1  Lorenzo Valerio La Pietra & Roberta Angarano Italy
2  Vito Tedesco & Anna Lorusso Italy
3  Giuseppe Trovato & Simona Ascolese Italy
4  Michele Minafra & Martantonia La Forgia Italy
5  Simone Iannuzzi & Francesca Polce Italy
6  Domenico Riemma & Marika Corsale Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Fabio Morrocu & Silvia Suella Italy
8  Ivan Iacobbe & Elisa Del Fabbro Italy
9  Antonino Runza & Miriam Catalano Italy
10  Nicolo Lazzarini & Sara Paradisi Italy
11  Gaetano Cali & Denise Marchese Italy
12  Alessio Bitetto & Lorita Antonicelli Italy

Quarter-final

13  Davide Cavallaro & Elsa Monteleone Italy
13  William Picciau & Laura Marra Italy
15  Alessio Berti & Gaia Lazzarini Italy
16  Paolo Racioppa & Marilena Guerra Italy
16  Rosario Rizzo & Graziana Nicosia Italy
18  Giancarlo Catenacci & Alessia Di Lorenzo Italy
19  Marco Schiaffino & Vanessa Hervantin Italy
20  Eros Picchiotti & Giada Antonelli Italy
21  Davide Civello & Elisa Cali Italy
22  Andrea Bello & Elisa Tiberio Italy
23  Nicola Nelli & Eleonora Rugi Italy
24  Luca Russo & Simona Trivisonno Italy

Round 3 (top 48)

25  Sergio Scalas & Ilaria Ardu Italy
26  Fabio Proietti & Antonella Bacchettini Italy
26  Simone Spadoni & Jessica Sforza Italy
28  Cristian Fidanzi & Martina Rebecchini Italy
28  Manuel Stuper & Lisa Dalla Pozza Italy
30  Eros Contu & Vanessa Pusci Italy
30  Antony Coppola & Maria Patti Italy
30  Fabio Matta & Federica Colombana Italy
30  Salvatore Palumbo & Serena Costantino Italy
30  Luca Rizzi & Chiara Piccolo Italy
35  Maurizio Buccirossi & Marianna Caso Italy
36  Matteo Modri & Giulia Castellano Italy
36  Pierre Passarella & Eleonora Rimondi Italy
38  Emanuele Appetito & Alessia La Parola Italy
38  Valentino Esposito & Laura Zaccagnino Italy
38  Claudio Ignoto & Elena Di Giuseppe Italy
41  Federico Proietti & Andrea Pinto Italy
42  Saverio Carbone & Federica Scappatura Italy
42  Stefano Furlan & Alessia Lissandron Italy
44  Francesco Cosentini & Annamaria Partipilo Italy
44  Guiseppe Massimilla & Alice Turbini Italy
46  Daniele De Castro & Flavia Caprara Italy
46  Diego Costantini & Marta Costantini Italy
48  Daniele Maurizi & Lorenza Pesce Italy

Round 2 (top 96)

49  Marco Barone & Elisa Perria Italy
50  Gabriele Beltramo & Eleonora Mirai Italy
50  Salvatore De Mare & Antonella Ferrara Italy
50  Riccardo Nitiffi & Monica Nitiffi Italy
53  Celestino Di Cicco & Claudia Di Nicola Italy
53  Antonio Iorio & Tilde Ruggero Italy
53  Benito Petrarca & Maria Ragosta Italy
53  Omar Ravaioli & Silvia Parini Italy
53  Davide Zurio & Christina Lionello Italy
58  Simone Facchini & Gioia Abballe Italy
58  Davide Franconeri & Magda Gavarini Italy
58  Mirko Vitale & Rosita Donato Italy
61  Tiziano Lauria & Martina Olivieri Italy
62  Luigi Donadeo & Vanessa Urso Italy
62  Giuseppe Pagano & Monia Sedicina Italy
64  Alessandro Blandino & Caterina Savona Italy
64  Salvatore Moi & Vanessa Diana Italy
67  Nicola Vajente & Valentina Baggio Italy
68  Alessandro Degli Antoni & Sara Pastorelli Italy
68  Tommaso Clementi & Laura Concetti Italy
68  Diego Ferroni & Melissa Paltriccia Italy
71  Patrizio Pirola & Carola Terraneo Italy
72  Matteo Di Gioia & Giorgia Leuti Italy
72  Fortunato Pagano & Deborah Valentini Italy
74  Luca Fabretti & Veronica Domante Italy
74  Marco Maggio & Stefania Pastorello Italy
74  Cristian Magnani & Ersilia Orsini Italy
74  Roberto Ranfa & Cristina Santi Italy
74  Riccardo Vacca & Arianna Mura Italy
79  Emanuel Capogna & Sonia Volante Italy
79  Luca Lissandrin & Sara Bigoni Italy
81  Gabriele Bona & Danila Bona Italy
81  Mauro Zonta & Sara Sabbadin Italy
83  Marco Fioravanti & Sabrina Rossetti Italy
83  Giuseppe Sciliberto & Carlotta Solinas Italy
85  Danilo Berti & Lucia Di Paoli Italy
86  Giovanni Gaglio & Letizia Meli Italy
87  Federico Cardettini & Nicole De Bortoli Italy
87  Mirko Costantini & Sara Gianni Italy
87  Francesco Fiorucci & Federica Petrucci Italy
87  Giuseppe Lombardo & Concetta Ferlito Italy
87  Massimo Masala & Rosangela Bernardini Italy
87  Andrea Mattarelli & Beatrice Tiberia Italy
87  Antonio Valerio & Claudia Serafini Italy
94  Alessandro Bertolini & Alice Nini Italy
95  Alessandro Di Mezzo & Debora Abbafati Italy
95  Marco Santini & Claudia Andreazzoli Italy
95  Paolo Torresin & Floriana Messina Italy

Round 1 (top 103)

98  Daniele Bisinella & Michela Topan Italy
98  Andrea Biti & Valentina Mossetti Italy
100  Enrico Albanesi & Valentina Giorgetti Italy
101  Pasquale Simeone & Maria Popolla Italy
102  Massimiliano Scopigno & Alessandra Ferrari Italy
103  Alex Bolella & Tiziana Civelli Italy
104  Christian Farina & Valentina Cerroni Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}