Results from 3rd Round Class A Italian Championships - Amateur A2 Standard Saturday, 27 February 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

3rd Round Class A Italian Championships
Italy - Foligno Saturday, 27 February 2010

Amateur A2 Standard Saturday, 27 February 2010

Final

1  Marco Rescigno & Jenny Cecchinelli Italy
2  Oleh Sokyrka & Giorgia Formisano Italy
3  Michel Carlini & Manola Vergari Italy
4  Michael Bruni & Chiara Cassai Italy
5  Eustachio Grieco & Maria Luisa Filpo Italy
6  Federico Pani & Martina Virzi Italy
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Alessandro Zannier & Giada Lazzaroni Italy
8  Alessandro Mazzotta & Giulia Scimia Italy
9  Alfredo Di Cresce & Angela Marigliano Italy
10  Marco Formenton & Greta Aitis Italy
11  Manuel Fogliani & Sara Morelli Italy
12  Andrea Piccioli & Michela Priori Italy

Quarter-final

13  Mauro Di Stefano & Noemi Biamonte Italy
14  Luca Bandettini & Margherita Petrocchi Italy
14  Simone Businaro & Giulia Galusi Italy
14  Patrizio Pirola & Carola Terraneo Italy
14  Fabrizio Talienti & Giorgia Tarquinio Italy
18  Luca Nuti & Deborah Berrnarducci Italy
19  Mirko Ferlanti & Selenia Altieri Italy
20  Vincenzo Boschetti & Serena Martelli Italy
21  Omar Marseglia & Giulia Mittico Italy
22  Germano D'alessandro & Gerardina Petrizio Italy
23  Andrea Di Cunto & Loredana Giordano Italy
24  Fabio Ordinelli & Alessandra Ordinelli Italy

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Simone Camilletti & Anna Finaurini Italy
26  Antonio Rinaldi & Roberta Tarquinio Italy
27  Pierfrancesco Marano & Anna Maria Leo Italy
27  Fabio Zappietro & Sonia Macchi Italy
29  Alessandro Sasso & Laura Pediconi Italy
29  Michel Taddeo & Jessica Pelliccioni Italy
31  Alberto Papini & Serena Gori Italy
31  Manuel Pasquettin & Sonia Sandon Italy
33  Diego Boscolo & Sara Maramani Italy
33  Cristiano Salerno & Nadia Famoso Italy
35  Davide Meroni & Luana Delle Donne Italy
36  Fabio Pasquettin & Sabrina Scionti Italy
37  Piergiorgio Aloise & Valentina Settembrino Italy
37  Ruggero Cuore & Maria Libera Giso Italy
39  Alessandro Bucca & Maria Chiara Sofia Italy
39  Matteo Cotugno & Anna Dileo Italy
39  Daniele Piceno & Erika Ferrazzo Italy
42  Saverio Carbone & Federica Scappatura Italy
42  Nicola Galvagno & Michela Galvagno Italy
44  Marco Cilli & Angela Sfregola Italy
44  Guiseppe Massimilla & Alice Turbini Italy
46  Cristian Menichetti & Mary Menichetti Italy
46  Simone Santini & Federica Della Maestra Italy
48  Simone Fani & Giulia Fani Italy

Round 1 (top 66)

49  Giuliano Torosantucci & Luisana D'alessandro Italy
50  Fabio Bossi & Valeria Curci Italy
50  Davide Depaoli & Nadia Giunta Italy
50  Valter Litta & Claudia Bevilacqua Italy
53  Denis Quaiato & Amanda Tomasi Italy
54  Filippo Cassetta & Fabiana Milella Italy
54  Giovanni Di Mare & Giulia Russo Italy
56  Rudy Manni & Stefania Manni Italy
56  Alex Della Martera & Elisabetta Sabbatini Italy
58  Federico Antonini & Annarita Londrilli Italy
59  Francesco Alberti & Pamela Gullo Italy
59  Alberto D'elia & Giorgia Gubitoso Italy
59  Nicola Pellegrino & Angela Canzoneri Italy
62  Stefano Crivellaro & Milena Moauro Italy
62  Fabrizio Nuccilli & Giulia Nuccilli Italy
62  Fabrizio Occidente & Tania Cantiani Italy
65  Thomas Iezzi & Federica Di Francesco Italy
66  Salvatore Mandurino & Ilaria Zingaropoli Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}