Results from 3rd Round Class A Italian Championships - Senior III A2 Standard Sunday, 28 February 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

3rd Round Class A Italian Championships
Italy - Foligno Saturday, 27 February 2010

Senior III A2 Standard Sunday, 28 February 2010

Final

1  Dario Rapone & Anna Prati Italy
2  Pietro Prattico & Silvana Pantano Italy
3  Dario Vignando & Sandra Bomben Italy
4  Michele Chionna & Antonella Galeotti Italy
5  Rossano Bernazzoli & Loriana Lazzereschi Italy
6  Paolo Zaramella & Leda Golfetto Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Pietro Ferrante & Flavia Geotti Italy
7  Pierino Gottardelli & Giuseppina Rotigni Italy
9  Paolo Buonarrivo & Gerarda Tanga Italy
10  Massimiliano Gerolami & Maria Assunta Polita Italy
11  Mario Alfano & Rita Magoni Italy
12  Ezio Polidori & Liliana De Barbieri Italy

Quarter-final

13  Giovanni Di Tuoro & Sandra Rampazzo Italy
14  Salvatore Gallo & Rachele Coppola Italy
14  Piero Rummolo & Lorena Citi Italy
16  Raffaele Panizzolo & Luisa Albertario Italy
17  Graziano Ceccarelli & Ivana Turini Italy
18  Romano Arcari & Patrizia Degradi Italy
19  Francesco Sestito & Palmeria Mula Italy
20  Bruno Morizio & Donatella Giusto Italy
20  Daniele Rigoli & Serenella Luciani Italy
22  Eligio Confalonieri & Daniela Restelli Italy
23  Armando Pelosi & Donata Annaratone Italy
24  Giovanni De Crescenzo & Monica Dell'omodarme Italy

Round 2 (top 49)

25  Angelo Francesconi & Adriana Poddi Italy
26  Fabrizio Agostini & Patrizia Fronzaroli Italy
26  Diego Merlini & Gabriella Tana Italy
26  Gerardo Stabile & Daniela Assunto Italy
29  Leonardo Corsini & Giovanna Maria Benedetti Italy
30  Maurizio Visentin & Maria Pizzo Italy
31  Antonio Esposito & Concetta Vitiello Italy
31  Mauro Sani & Maria Milazzo Italy
31  Maurizio Senesi & Zefferina Gabbarini Italy
34  Ermanno Lama & Maria Rosa Ghirelli Italy
35  Mario Bianco & Carolina Lombardi Italy
35  Leandro Billi & Rossana Scali Italy
37  Cosimo Lepore & Maria Rosaria Ferrone Italy
37  Giovanni Russo & Anna Maria Guadagno Italy
37  Ottorino Zecchi & Marinella Lussignoli Italy
40  Oronzo Caricato & Adriana Doria Italy
40  Italiano Conti & Anna Fringuellucci Italy
40  Adriano Gilioli & Lucia Pavan Italy
43  Luigi Biondi & Anna D'alessandro Italy
44  Francesco Matino & Maria Esposito Italy
44  Mario Mollichelli & Concetta Trivisonno Italy
46  Carmelo Mappa & Adriana Corsa Italy
47  Cesarino Micheloni & Roberta Andrei Italy
48  Sergio Asprone & Lina Capuano Italy
48  Carlo Chirullo & Teresa Petronella Italy

Round 1 (top 68)

50  Valter Castellan & Nadia Gava Italy
50  Renato Cremonesi & Cristina Beghi Italy
50  Mario Pietrocola & Lucia Di Carlo Italy
53  Paolo Orsini & Carla Di Maria Italy
54  Enrico Gallo & Patrizia Amicone Italy
54  Salvatore Squillace & Carolina Ganzerli Italy
56  Nunzio Matarrese & Giuseppina De Benedetto Italy
57  Pietro Buanne & Maddalena Tripaldella Italy
57  Giovanni Colombetti & Maria Sarcinelli Italy
57  Nunzio Violetti & Eleonora Raiti Italy
60  Carlo Rocco Piscopiello & Annamaria Marrazza Italy
60  Gaetano Vittariello & Teresa Franzin Italy
62  Enzo Volpicelli & Teresa Russo Italy
63  Angelo Castelletti & Anna Baronio Italy
63  Emilio Di Marco & Antonella Catucci Italy
65  Gennaro Ciardi & Antonella Cardullo Italy
66  Sergio Moretti & Lola Sorci Italy
67  Salvatore Caso & Maria Jose Pomar Italy
68  Egidio Gallozzi & Loretta Maddalena Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}