Results from 3rd Round Class A Italian Championships - Senior II A Standard Saturday, 27 February 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

3rd Round Class A Italian Championships
Italy - Foligno Saturday, 27 February 2010

Senior II A Standard Saturday, 27 February 2010

Final

1  Fabrizio Bruni & Ornella Colosi Italy
2  Nazzareno Carradori & Silvana Spiazzi Italy
3  Armando Zero & Licia Varesano Italy
4  Stefano Proietti & Marina Ischiboni Italy
5  Stefano Tani & Marzia De Grandis Italy
6  Luca Durazzi & Barbara Lorenzoni Italy
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Mario Chianese & Maria Saveria Migliaccio Italy
8  Franco Ascione & Antonella Colli Italy
9  Michele Bianchi & Marilena Santi Italy
10  Sergio Gritti & Francesca Filippini Italy
11  Nunzio Destefano & Marianna Genovese Italy
12  Maurizio Volpi & Sabrina Sabatini Italy

Quarter-final

13  Gennaro Emendato & Francesca Noviello Italy
13  Giuseppe Grilli & Patrizia Maria Guilli Italy
13  Gianni De Matteis & Tiziana Monisi Italy
16  Ulderico Corasaniti & Carla De Angelis Italy
17  Lorenzo Bevilacqua & Claudia Felesini Italy
18  Alessandro Fontana & Gina Ponte Italy
19  Riccardo Altieri & Marzia Cecconi Italy
19  Valtere Brestolli & Roberta Minelli Italy
19  Loris De Pellegrin & Donatella Nicoletti Italy
19  Nervano Tondini & Laura Galasso Italy
23  Mariano D'este & Isabella Vidal Italy
23  Michele Tramutola & Daniela Cabrini Italy

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Diego Civiero & Sandra Rosada Italy
25  Secondo Fantegrossi & Elisabetta Cenciarelli Italy
27  Luciano Poggi & Grazia Sacci Italy
28  Riccardo Ridda & Simonetta Deangelis Italy
29  Domenico Esposito & Lucia De Crescenzo Italy
29  Fabio Uspri & Roberta Giachi Italy
31  Stefano Nocentini & Alessandra Curri Italy
32  Massimo Bartoli & Quirina Monisi Italy
33  Giovanni Marzullo & Anna Epicoco Italy
33  Carlo Sassi & Monica Simi Italy
33  Giorgio Tomasi & Grazia Tonoli Italy
36  Angelo Ruggiero & Cristina Ippolito Italy
37  Vito Cutrone & Gina Focarazzo Italy
38  Maurizio Magli & Nicla Brussard Italy
38  Sandro Raggi & Patrizia Pasquini Italy
40  Paolo Cascapera & Paola Pitoni Italy
40  Alberto Mataloni & Antonella Roncolini Italy
40  Sergio Molino & Arlette Jacquet Italy
40  Luigi Pensa & Claudia Bacchin Italy
44  Carlo Meloni & Luciana Bonafortuna Italy
45  Silvano Guindani & Maria Grazia Frosi Italy
45  Vincenzo Lamberti & Annunziata Raucci Italy
47  Dino Pizzolante & Loredana Grappasonni Italy
47  Guido Tedesco & Franca Marchello Italy

Round 1 (top 67)

49  Stefano Cantalini & Daniela Filoni Italy
50  Mario Cinosi & Candida Crisci Italy
51  Leonardo Palagi & Mariella Puccinelli Italy
52  Roberto Brizzi & Antonella Pagnotta Italy
53  Raffaele Ferrandino & Anna Rosaria Caracozzi Italy
53  Nunzio Pesce & Maria Piepoli Italy
55  Francesco Pomello Chinaglia & Roberta Pro Italy
55  Valerio D'eramo & Vanda Benedetti Italy
55  Giuseppe Vino & Rosa La Tegola Italy
58  Pasquale De Caterina & Angela De Maria Italy
58  Giuseppe Zichella & Lolita Mariettini Italy
60  Umberto Cellino & Giuseppina Epicoco Italy
61  Paolo Di Noto & Annamaria Ciervo Italy
61  Giancarlo Marino & Mimma Romanelli Italy
61  Paolo Sain & Enza Orlandini Italy
64  Claudio De Cubellis & Carla Masutti Italy
65  Arturo Capece & Immacolata Tagliaferri Italy
65  Urbano Maddalena & Rosalia Ferrara Italy
67  Giancarlo Rollin & Rosa Pondelli Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}