Results from 3rd Round Class A Italian Championships - Senior IV A2 Standard Sunday, 28 February 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

3rd Round Class A Italian Championships
Italy - Foligno Saturday, 27 February 2010

Senior IV A2 Standard Sunday, 28 February 2010

Final

1  Ennio Giacomi & Elena Belardinelli Italy
2  Paolo Nardi & Gabriella Mazzoli Italy
3  Mauro Andreini & Loriana Ferretti Italy
4  Bartolomeo Olcese & Letizia La Foresta Italy
5  Ettore Carotti & Rossana Alfi Italy
6  Antonio Marlia & Eugenia Musetti Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Ernestino Premuni & Maria Ferrari Italy
8  Costante Romani & Leda Romagnoli Italy
9  Paolo Izzo & Francesca Guerci Italy
10  Armando Bottigliero & Anna Nalli Italy
11  Gianpiero Gerli & Angela Moro Italy
11  Giacomo Spalvieri & Lidia Visco Italy

Quarter-final

13  Dino Nardi & Luciana Tamiozzo Italy
14  Aldo Savarese & Francesca Vaccariello Italy
15  Paolo Biagiotti & Anna Covelli Italy
15  Giuseppe Gabbrielli & Luana Pagni Italy
15  Giuliano Roggerone & Giovanna Goracci Italy
18  Ferdinando Bramini & Elena Moioli Italy
18  Giuseppe Cunico & Liliana Privileggio Italy
20  Sandro Di Meo & Carmela Sasso Italy
20  Ubaldo Giampietri & Anna Maria Veltri Italy
22  Alessandro Morini & Adele Passarini Italy
23  Elio Rini & Ernesta Bergesio Italy
24  Francesco Cosciotti & Gabriella Cavallini Italy
24  Mario Daniele & Ofelia Biasiolo Italy

Round 2 (top 48)

26  Francesco Bianchi & Marina Battistello Italy
26  Franco Cantini & Annetta Bini Italy
26  Sandro Marconi & Leonella Sbrollini Italy
26  Valoris Spagnesi & Silvana Barghini Italy
30  Piero Baragli & Daniela Cavallari Italy
31  Giorgio Munari & Silvana Nobili Italy
31  Sandro Verrocchio & Anna Claudia Trozzi Italy
33  Giancarlo Favilli & Mariagrazia Peruzzo Italy
34  Ettore Motta & Ivana Birro Italy
35  Vincenzo Magrelli & Giuseppina Ragusa Italy
35  Gaetano Renzullo & Anna Maggio Italy
37  Vincenzo Cirillo & Annamaria Alvino Italy
38  Paolo Arciprete & Mariagrazia Capitelli Italy
38  Luciano Canale & Rita Panichi Italy
38  Roberto De Luca & Tina Caruso Italy
41  Robert Hetherton & Ada Salerno Italy
42  Rosario Patane & Adriana Rossi Italy
43  Nunzio Luise & Flora Giordano Italy
44  Dino De Aloisio & Rosa Cistaro Italy
44  Aldo Gigli & Paola Gasperi Italy
46  Luigi Longo & Evelina Campeotto Italy
46  Sergio Sabalich & Maria Arcangeli Italy
48  Alberto Luciani & Serenella Batino Italy

Round 1 (top 55)

49  Diego Latella & Elisabetta Zanini Italy
50  Domenico Marzolini & Mariaemilia Ambroggi Italy
51  Carmine Ferrentino & Grazia Nacchia Italy
51  Giuseppe Del Giudice & Adele Capuano Italy
51  Vincenzo Di Lauro & Luisa Adiletta Italy
51  Enrico Navoni & Vanda Grossato Italy
55  Mauro Pignat & Maria Lupo Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}