Results from 4 Stage of Italy Championship Class A - Senior III A2 Standard Saturday, 20 March 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

4 Stage of Italy Championship Class A
Italy - Fabriano Saturday, 20 March 2010

Senior III A2 Standard Saturday, 20 March 2010

Final

1  Dario Vignando & Sandra Bomben Italy
2  Paolo Zaramella & Leda Golfetto Italy
3  Dario Rapone & Anna Prati Italy
4  Salvatore Gallo & Rachele Coppola Italy
5  Ciro Labbra & Maria De Luca Italy
6  Michele Chionna & Antonella Galeotti Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Pierino Gottardelli & Giuseppina Rotigni Italy
8  Piero Rummolo & Lorena Citi Italy
8  Giuseppe Salgaro & Nicoletta Slemer Italy
10  Massimiliano Gerolami & Maria Assunta Polita Italy
10  Maurizio Senesi & Zefferina Gabbarini Italy
12  Eligio Confalonieri & Daniela Restelli Italy

Quarter-final

13  Romano Arcari & Patrizia Degradi Italy
14  Pietro Ferrante & Flavia Geotti Italy
15  Italiano Conti & Anna Fringuellucci Italy
15  Enrico Gallo & Patrizia Amicone Italy
15  Francesco Sestito & Palmeria Mula Italy
18  Oronzo Caricato & Adriana Doria Italy
18  Adriano Gilioli & Lucia Pavan Italy
18  Diego Merlini & Gabriella Tana Italy
21  Maurizio Visentin & Maria Pizzo Italy
22  Paolo Buonarrivo & Gerarda Tanga Italy
22  Giuseppe Graziola & Roberta Manzana Italy
22  Raffaele Panizzolo & Luisa Albertario Italy

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Giovanni Di Tuoro & Sandra Rampazzo Italy
26  Ezio Polidori & Liliana De Barbieri Italy
27  Nunzio Violetti & Eleonora Raiti Italy
28  Daniele Rigoli & Serenella Luciani Italy
29  Antonio Abbruzzo & Rita Degiorgi Italy
29  Bruno Morizio & Donatella Giusto Italy
31  Ottorino Zecchi & Marinella Lussignoli Italy
32  Antonio Petagna & Gilda Liverani Italy
33  Cosimo Lepore & Maria Rosaria Ferrone Italy
33  Giovanni Russo & Anna Maria Guadagno Italy
33  Antonio Sibillo & Teresa Cimmino Italy
36  Luigi Biondi & Anna D'alessandro Italy
37  Paolo Orsini & Carla Di Maria Italy
38  Mario Mollichelli & Concetta Trivisonno Italy
38  Carlo Rocco Piscopiello & Annamaria Marrazza Italy
40  Gennaro Ciardi & Antonella Cardullo Italy
41  Mario Bianco & Carolina Lombardi Italy
41  Mario Pietrocola & Lucia Di Carlo Italy
43  Sergio Asprone & Lina Capuano Italy
43  Leandro Billi & Rossana Scali Italy
43  Angelo Francesconi & Adriana Poddi Italy
43  Enzo Volpicelli & Teresa Russo Italy
47  Francesco Matino & Maria Esposito Italy
48  Ermanno Lama & Maria Rosa Ghirelli Italy

Round 1 (top 52)

49  Almo Aldovardi & Daniela Travi Italy
49  Pietro Buanne & Maddalena Tripaldella Italy
49  Giovanni De Crescenzo & Monica Dell'omodarme Italy
52  Armando Pelosi & Donata Annaratone Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}