Results from 4 Stage of Italy Championship Class A - Senior II A Standard Saturday, 20 March 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

4 Stage of Italy Championship Class A
Italy - Fabriano Saturday, 20 March 2010

Senior II A Standard Saturday, 20 March 2010

Final

1  Fabrizio Bruni & Ornella Colosi Italy
2  Nazzareno Carradori & Silvana Spiazzi Italy
3  Gianni De Matteis & Tiziana Monisi Italy
4  Sergio Gritti & Francesca Filippini Italy
5  Armando Zero & Licia Varesano Italy
6  Gennaro Emendato & Francesca Noviello Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Lorenzo Bevilacqua & Claudia Felesini Italy
8  Valtere Brestolli & Roberta Minelli Italy
8  Mario Chianese & Maria Saveria Migliaccio Italy
8  Luca Durazzi & Barbara Lorenzoni Italy
11  Michele Bianchi & Marilena Santi Italy
11  Stefano Proietti & Marina Ischiboni Italy

Quarter-final

13  Franco Ascione & Antonella Colli Italy
14  Gaetano Zonta & Nadia Soffiati Italy
15  Lino Muzi & Cinzia Pontecorvo Italy
15  Michele Tramutola & Daniela Cabrini Italy
15  Giuseppe De Vitis & Antonella Lepore Italy
18  Patrizio Ziviani & Antonella Molinari Italy
19  Alessandro Fontana & Gina Ponte Italy
20  Diego Civiero & Sandra Rosada Italy
20  Nervano Tondini & Laura Galasso Italy
22  Secondo Fantegrossi & Elisabetta Cenciarelli Italy
22  Francesco Picco & Sabina Albanesi Italy
24  Stefano Nocentini & Alessandra Curri Italy

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Nunzio Destefano & Marianna Genovese Italy
25  Giuseppe Grilli & Patrizia Maria Guilli Italy
25  Silvano Guindani & Maria Grazia Frosi Italy
25  Luciano Poggi & Grazia Sacci Italy
25  Riccardo Ridda & Simonetta Deangelis Italy
30  Riccardo Altieri & Marzia Cecconi Italy
30  Mario Cinosi & Candida Crisci Italy
30  Loris De Pellegrin & Donatella Nicoletti Italy
30  Stefano Tani & Marzia De Grandis Italy
34  Francesco Pomello Chinaglia & Roberta Pro Italy
35  Fabio Alessandrelli & Gloria Giovagnoli Italy
35  Vito Cutrone & Gina Focarazzo Italy
37  Roberto Brizzi & Antonella Pagnotta Italy
37  Mariano D'este & Isabella Vidal Italy
39  Domenico Esposito & Lucia De Crescenzo Italy
39  Carlo Meloni & Luciana Bonafortuna Italy
41  Luigi Pensa & Claudia Bacchin Italy
41  Gianni Proietti & Daniela Ciappici Italy
43  Giovanni Marzullo & Anna Epicoco Italy
43  Sergio Molino & Arlette Jacquet Italy
45  Stefano Cantalini & Daniela Filoni Italy
46  Paolo Rosati & Lorena Mazza Italy
47  Ulderico Corasaniti & Carla De Angelis Italy
47  Carlo Perdomini & Lucia Mantelli Italy

Round 1 (top 66)

49  Giancarlo Marino & Mimma Romanelli Italy
50  Guido Tedesco & Franca Marchello Italy
51  Claudio De Cubellis & Carla Masutti Italy
51  Alberto Mataloni & Antonella Roncolini Italy
51  Sandro Raggi & Patrizia Pasquini Italy
51  Carlo Sassi & Monica Simi Italy
55  Gabriele Zanardi & Assunta Mattei Italy
56  Tiziano Loffredi & Marina Castagnacci Italy
56  Giorgio Tomasi & Grazia Tonoli Italy
58  Saverio Calio & Marinella Prospero Italy
58  Raffaele Ferrandino & Anna Rosaria Caracozzi Italy
60  Umberto Cellino & Giuseppina Epicoco Italy
60  Valerio D'eramo & Vanda Benedetti Italy
60  Antonio Lacroce & Silvana Astorino Italy
63  Giuseppe Zichella & Lolita Mariettini Italy
64  Pasquale De Caterina & Angela De Maria Italy
65  Luigi Pirilli & Elisabetta Menzica Italy
66  Paolo Sain & Enza Orlandini Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}