Results from 4 Stage of Italy Championship Class A - Senior IV A2 Standard Saturday, 20 March 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

4 Stage of Italy Championship Class A
Italy - Fabriano Saturday, 20 March 2010

Senior IV A2 Standard Saturday, 20 March 2010

Final

1  Bartolomeo Olcese & Letizia La Foresta Italy
2  Ennio Belpietro & Virginia Boselli Italy
3  Ettore Carotti & Rossana Alfi Italy
4  Mauro Andreini & Loriana Ferretti Italy
5  Paolo Nardi & Gabriella Mazzoli Italy
6  Gianpiero Gerli & Angela Moro Italy
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Aldo Savarese & Francesca Vaccariello Italy
8  Angelo Brusca & Enrica Elde Italy
9  Salvatore Fadda & Paola Casagrande Italy
10  Ernestino Premuni & Maria Ferrari Italy
11  Antonio Marlia & Eugenia Musetti Italy
12  Ubaldo Giampietri & Anna Maria Veltri Italy

Quarter-final

13  Dino Nardi & Luciana Tamiozzo Italy
14  Ennio Giacomi & Elena Belardinelli Italy
14  Giuliano Roggerone & Giovanna Goracci Italy
14  Costante Romani & Leda Romagnoli Italy
17  Piero Baragli & Daniela Cavallari Italy
18  Mario Baiocchi & Rita Della Torre Italy
19  Paolo Biagiotti & Anna Covelli Italy
20  Alessandro Morini & Adele Passarini Italy
21  Roberto Bonassi & Giuliana Linardi Italy
22  Giacomo Spalvieri & Lidia Visco Italy
23  Franco Cantini & Annetta Bini Italy
24  Roberto De Luca & Tina Caruso Italy

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Domenico Marzolini & Mariaemilia Ambroggi Italy
26  Giuseppe Cunico & Liliana Privileggio Italy
26  Giovanni Schena & Laura Donzello Italy
29  Giancarlo Favilli & Mariagrazia Peruzzo Italy
29  Massimo Taddei & Susanna Lucarini Italy
31  Ernesto Gagliardi & Angela Attorre Italy
31  Luigi Longo & Evelina Campeotto Italy
31  Giorgio Munari & Silvana Nobili Italy
34  Dino De Aloisio & Rosa Cistaro Italy
35  Gaetano Renzullo & Anna Maggio Italy
36  Sandro Marconi & Leonella Sbrollini Italy
37  Nunzio Luise & Flora Giordano Italy
38  Francesco Bianchi & Marina Battistello Italy
38  Valoris Spagnesi & Silvana Barghini Italy
40  Franco Bianchini & Victoria Cassadei Italy
41  Vittorio Balestracci & Carla Cecchinelli Italy
41  Robert Hetherton & Ada Salerno Italy
41  Elio Rini & Ernesta Bergesio Italy
41  Sandro Verrocchio & Anna Claudia Trozzi Italy
45  Paolo Arciprete & Mariagrazia Capitelli Italy
45  Giuseppe Del Giudice & Adele Capuano Italy
47  Sergio Vecchi & Antonietta Giambruni Italy
48  Vincenzo Cirillo & Annamaria Alvino Italy
48  Enrico Navoni & Vanda Grossato Italy

Round 1 (top 49)

50  Mauro Pignat & Maria Lupo Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}