Results from 4th Polish Cup - Junior II Latin Sunday, 21 September 2003
Check how to advertise your product with us

4th Polish Cup
Poland - Warsaw Saturday, 20 September 2003

Junior II Latin Sunday, 21 September 2003

Final

1  Jevgenijs Suvorovs & Nina Bezzubova Latvia
2  Edvinas Kregzdys & Beata Skaisgiryte Lithuania
3  Edijs Smagris & Madara Liepniece Latvia
4  Szymon Bozek & Michaela Riedlova Czech Republic
5  Krystian Radziejowski & Nastazja Szypulska Poland
6  Vladimirs Kurcevskijs & Elina Ozolina Latvia
7  Pawel Sakowicz & Natalia Sakowicz Poland
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Artsiom Kazyra & Katsiaryna Mychkova Byelorussia
9  Robert Muller & Malgorzata Cieszkowska Poland
9  Wojciech Zabielski & Ewelina Pozarska Poland
11  Maksym Serdyukov & Dariya Usova Ukraine
12  Povilas Lasas & Sandra Lipinskaite Lithuania
13  Sarunas Saltonas & Rita Rakauskaite Lithuania

Quarter-final

14  Damian Pawlowski & Marika Ostrowska Poland
15  Sergejs Kulepovs & Zane Silina Latvia
16  Petru Moscaliuc & Olga Goncearuc Moldova
16  Jakub Rybicki & Gabriela Galazka Poland
18  Juri Agiejev & Veronika Golodneva Russia
19  Sebastian Lakatosz & Kamila Kazmierczak Poland
20  Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Paklikowska Poland
21  Tomasz Kowalski & Katarzyna Danilczuk Poland
22  Ilia Parfimovitch & Svetlana Pashkevich Byelorussia
23  Adrian Bartczak & Joanna Sztajerowska Poland
24  Blazej Przychocki & Barbara Kijanowska Poland

Round 1 (top 45)

25  Ernest Jelen & Malgorzata Rozanska Poland
26  Bogdan Cizhan & Anastasya Andreeva Russia
27  Arkadiusz Guzierowicz & Joanna Grudzien Poland
28  Nikolai Kolak & Ina Kiku Moldova
29  Mikolaj Krencik & Aleksandra Graczewska Poland
30  Rafal Augustyniak & Adrianna Kaczmarek Poland
30  Dawid Knapczyk & Agnieszka Baran Poland
30  Filip Wala & Milena Plonkowska Poland
33  Edvardas Stabokas & Juste Akuleviciute Lithuania
34  Artur Zorin & Aleksandra Samorodskaya Byelorussia
35  Patryk Chrost & Magdalena Marycz Poland
35  Jakub Konieczny & Karolina Iwanowicz Poland
35  Michal Walczak & Joanna Watorek Poland
38  Lukasz Sieduszewski & Joanna Tomasiak Poland
38  Karol Suterski & Ewa Rozek Poland
40  Algirdas Galvelis & Vaida Serksnaite Lithuania
41  Grzegorz Demucha & Malgorzata Borsuk Poland
41  Adam Fedko & Ewelina Tokarska Poland
41  Mikolaj Plociennik & Berenika Plociennik Poland
44  Maciej Borsuk & Lidia Bednarz Poland
44  Tomasz Gebicki & Justyna Hajkiewicz Poland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}