Results from 4th Polish Cup - Youth U18 Latin Sunday, 21 September 2003
Check how to advertise your product with us

4th Polish Cup
Poland - Warsaw Saturday, 20 September 2003

Youth U18 Latin Sunday, 21 September 2003

Final

1  Pawel Wolanski & Katarzyna Swirska Poland
2  Georgiy Korolyov & Marta Sztobryn Poland
3  Dmitriy Nikolaev & Anna Ginko Byelorussia
4  Vladymyr Tsurkan & Kateryna Yovyk Ukraine
5  Alexander Frolov & Nadiezda Stepochkina Russia
6  Lukasz Czarnecki & Sandra Kupc Poland
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Martynas Grole & Viktoria Horeva Latvia
7  Roman Mamonin & Svetlana Karpova Russia
9  Konstantin Buryak & Kateryna Katerynchyk Ukraine
10  Sandris Cirulis & Kristine Jaunzeme Latvia
11  Michal Stukan & Izabela Janachowska Poland
12  Mateusz Parys & Natalia Wojdak Poland

Quarter-final

13  Igor Danila & Julia Slivca Moldova
14  Mikolaj Szczerbicki & Anna Lonska Poland
15  Dmitriy Prisyaznoy & Regina Balasanyan Russia
16  Pawel Godek & Martyna Janik Poland
16  Maciej Kaminski & Inessa Tanova Poland
16  Piotr Tyrka & Ola Swierszcz Poland
19  Aivars Gailums & Irina Lubarskaja Latvia
19  Artur Rusinski & Anna Kaniewska Poland
21  Michal Uryniuk & Katarzyna Uryniuk Poland
22  Waldemar Kabala & Lidia Muller Poland
23  Filip Karasek & Dita Drabkova Czech Republic
24  Robert Drobinski & Malgorzata Wodras Poland
25  Elgars Seksenbajevs & Marija Vasilika Latvia

Round 1 (top 50)

26  Dmytro Korovkin & Karina Karapetian Ukraine
27  Andris Apsvalks & Daiga Gaubija Latvia
28  Vasili Kurkov & Bella Fatiejeva Russia
29  Edgar Orlovschii & Tatiana Balaban Moldova
29  Piotr Wlodarczyk & Marta Wach Poland
31  Viktor Fateev & Irina Makoed Byelorussia
31  Dmitriy Sotnikov & Olga Reut Byelorussia
33  Tomasz Bak & Aleksandra Wasowska Poland
33  Ceslavs Vojevoda & Inna Gavruseva Latvia
35  Dominik Olejniczak & Joanna Swidnicka Poland
36  Lukasz Wojtak & Ewa Ekiert Poland
37  Karlis Liepins & Jekaterina Perederejeva Latvia
38  Pawel Nesterowicz & Beata Neuhoff Poland
39  Marek Gorzkowski & Ala Nowak Poland
39  Andrzej Rybarczyk & Natalia Wolska Poland
39  Tomasz Smarzynski & Aleksandra Jurga Poland
42  Michal Ruszkawski & Zuzanna Boguslawska Poland
42  Michal Sadcza & Katarzyna Leska Poland
44  Daniel De Laurans & Madalena Siara Poland
44  Konstanty Kolesinski & Anna Malinowska Poland
44  Adrian Wilczko & Angelika Muraszkowska Poland
47  Mateusz Fedko & Katarzyna Kraus Poland
48  Norbert Gacki & Magda Smolinska Poland
48  Piotr Maslankiewicz & Katarzyna Kokoszka Poland
48  Artur Szymanski & Katarzyna Szelag Poland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}